2ª Etapa Circuito Livraria Alemã - Sub 08 -08/06/2002 - Round 5

Standings – Baby

Place Name                       Score
 
  1   Lucas Correira Lyra,       4    
  2   Eduarda Felski,            4    
  3   Andrew Lago,               3.5  
  4   Aymee L. Tillmann Silva,   2.5  
  5   Gregory Hosang Uba,        2    
  6   Bruno Ricardo Franzmann,   2    
  7   Yasmin Fernanda Schäfer,   2    
  8   Eduarda Ender Fisch,       1    
  9   Cláudio João Lotério,      0    
 10   Júlia Voltolini Staedele,  0    

Standings – Sub 08

Place Name                       Score
 
  1   Júlia Dittrich Silva,      5    
  2   Yan Felipe Schäfer,        4    
  3   Tiago Dionesto W. Silva,   4    
  4   Arnon H. Tillmann Silva,   4    
  5   Guilherme V. Staedele,     3.5  
  6   Melissa Nakajima,          3.5  
  7   Rhánier Josué Buzzi,       3    
  8   Willian Bruno da Silva,    3    
  9   Iuri Endo Lobo,            3    
 10   Gabriel Bee Urnal,         3    
 11   Cristian Wolff,            3    
 12   Vinícius Jacinto,          2.5  
 13   Matheus Melati Menegassi,  2.5  
 14   Bruna Viana Coelho,        2.5  
 15   Gustavo Hodecker,          2    
 16   Afonso Henrique Flesch,    2    
 17   Larissa Augsburger,        2    
 18   Vanessa Leite,             2    
 19   Monique Silva,             2    
 20   Jailan Raviza Silva,       1.5  
 21   Bianca Junkes,             1    
 22   Maria Luísa Lopes,         1    
 23   Maria Carolina Rosa,       1    
 24   Jonathan de Senna,         0    
 25   Bruna Spaniol,             0    
 

Standings – Sub 10

Place Name                        Score
 
  1   Gustavo Assunção,           5    
  2   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    4    
  3   Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      4    
  4   Gregory Clasen,             4    
  5   Bianca Mafra,               3    
  6   Roberta Darugna,            3    
  7   David Brian da Silva,       3    
  8   Luiza Voltolini Staedele,   3    
  9   Carina Pappiani,            3    
 10   Jader Nicodemos Soares,     3    
 11   Daniele Tatiana Zunino,     2.5  
 12   Iann Endo Lobo,             2.5  
 13   Débora Helena Martins,      2.5  
 14   Guilherme de Oliveira,      2    
 15   Davis Alencar Wolff,        2    
 16   Guilherme Salgado Grittz,   2    
 17   Emanuele C. Passold,        2    
 18   Leonardo F. Peruzzo,        2    
 19   Bruna Oliveira,             1.5  
 20   Felipe Leite,               1.5  
 21   Jonathan W. Ravizza Silva,  1.5  
 22   Vitor Debossan,             1    
 23   Emilson Debosan,            1    
 

Standings – Sub 12

Place Name                        Score
 
  1   Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      5    
  2   Rodrigo Henn Niescuer,      4    
  3   Ronny K. Gieseler,          4    
  4   Marco Antônio Melo,         4    
  5   Gabriela Siquela Trevisan,  4    
  6   Felipe Teixeira,            4    
  7   Gustavo Correia Lyra,       3    
  8   Adelina Ellis Korman,       3    
  9   Thiago Zacarias,            3    
 10   Fábio Saggin,               3    
 11   Douglas Roges,              3    
 12   Josilaine Quadro,           3    
 13   Gabriela Piske,             3    
 14   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    2.5  
 15   César de Lima,              2    
 16   João A. Melati Menegassi,   2    
 17   Marlon H. Nakajima,         2    
 18   Rodrigo Lopes,              2    
 19   Cleito Pitz dos Santos,     2    
 20   Alexandre Oeschler,         2    
 21   Cristian Mello,             1.5  
 22   Natália Rodrigues,          1.5  
 23   Aline Felski,               1.5  
 24   Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     1    
 25   Eloísa Ender Fisch,         1    
 26   Sabine Mering,              0    
 27   Adriano Ferreira da Silva,  0    
 28   Bárbara Cristina Alves,     0    
      Stéphanie Lindner,          0    
      Tânia Novaes,               0    
 

Standings – Sub 14

Place Name                       Score
 
  1   Suellen Daiane Staloch,    4.5  
  2   Roberto Nascimento,        4    
  3   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,  4    
  4   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,         3.5  
  5   Richard K. Giesler,        3.5  
  6   Massami Kamigashima,       3    
  7   Graziele Denega Souza,     3    
  8   André Carlos Furtado,      3    
  9   Mailson Venturini,         2.5  
 10   Márcia Mafra,              2    
 11   Rodrigo da Silva Cardoso,  2    
 12   Jonata Lotério,            2    
 13   Cristiano Benner,          2    
 14   Stéphanie Lindner,         1    
 15   Bárbara Cristina Alves,    1    
 16   Eduardo Ferreira,          0    
      Jorge Trai Júnior,         0    
 18   Marcos Imhof,              0    
 

Standings – Sub 16

Place Name                      Score
 
  1   Herbert Moreira Almeida,  5    
  2   Jorge Vahldick,           4    
  3   Maicon João Melo,         3    
  4   Anderson L. Kramer,       3    
  5   Franciane A. Fiamoncini,  2.5  
  6   Bruno Deola Nasatto,      2.5  
  7   Samuel Mário Frotshner,   2    
  8   Tamara Alexandra Silva,   2    
  9   Jadna C. Dittrich Silva,  2    
 10   Caroline Wolfram,         2    
 11   Bruna Eger,               1    
 12   Suelen Carolina Sybell,   1