Resultados Alema
3ª Etapa Circuito Livraria Alemã - Baby -24/08/2002
 
Coloc Nome                     Pont   Milés    M-Med Berg. Progr.
 
  1   Valmir Junior Melo,      5      15.0     8.5 15.50   15.0
  2   Lucas Correira Lyra,     4      13.0     7.0  9.00   11.0
  3   Eduarda Felski,          3.5    11.5     6.0  7.25   11.0
  4   Lais E. Reiter Wagner,   3      13.0     7.5  3.00    7.0
  5   Caue Tomio Kewitz,       2.5    15.0     8.5  5.75   10.0
  6   Eduardo B. Coelho,       2.5    14.0     8.5  5.75    8.0
  7   Andrew Lago,             2.5    12.5     7.5  2.75    5.5
  8   Gabriel Freitas Klein,   2.5    11.0     5.5  3.75    7.5
  9   Luiz Ranuhy Buzzi,       2      10.5     7.5  1.00    5.0
 10   Bárbara Bratz Vitter,    1.5    14.5     8.5  1.75    7.0
 11   Jennyfer Zimmermann,     1      12.5     7.5  0.00    3.0
 12   Jonata Lotério,          0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0
      Lucas Ivan V. Medeiros,  0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0
 14   Lucas Medeiros,          0       1.0     1.0  0.00    0.0
 
3ª Etapa Circuito Livraria Alemã - Sub 08 -24/08/2002
 
Coloc Nome                        Pont   Milés    M-Med Berg. Progr.
 
  1   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         5      15.5     9.5 17.00   15.0
  2   Tiago Dionesto da Silva,    4      17.5    10.5 12.50   14.0
  3   Júlia K. Dittrich Silva,    4      14.0     8.5  9.00   13.0
  4   Joni Ricardo Schubert,      4      13.0     7.0  5.50   11.0
  5   Bruna Fernanda Oliveira,    4      12.5     7.0 10.00   11.0
  6   Guilherme Bratz Vetter,     3.5    14.0     8.5  8.75   11.5
  7   Melissa Nakajima,           3.5    13.5     8.0  8.25   12.5
  8   Cristian Wolff,             3      12.5     7.0  4.00   10.0
  9   Vanessa Leite,              3      12.0     7.0  4.50    9.0
 10   Matheus Melati Menegassi,   3      11.5     6.5  5.00    8.0
 11   Thiago Bento,               3      11.0     6.5  2.50    8.0
 12   Gustavo Hodecker,           3      11.0     5.5  5.00    7.0
 13   Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  3       9.5     6.0  5.50    8.0
 14   Shirene Buzzi,              2.5    16.0     9.0  4.25   10.0
 15   Guilherme Hammes,           2.5    15.5     9.0  1.25    8.0
 16   Elvis Enoroth,              2      15.0     9.5  5.00    9.0
 17   Vinícius Jacinto,           2      14.0     9.5  3.50    9.0
 18   Jonathan de Senna,          2      14.0     8.0  2.00    5.0
 19   Larissa Patrícia Coelho,    2      13.0     7.5  2.00    6.0
 20   Ivoel Osório,               2      11.5     7.0  1.00    6.0
 21   Maria Carolina Rosa,        2      10.5     6.0  2.50    5.0
 22   Bianca Junkes,              1.5    12.5     8.0  1.75    5.0
 23   Monique Silva,              1.5    10.5     6.5  1.25    5.0
 24   Jonata Wamser,              1       9.0     5.0  0.50    2.0
 25   Guilherme Escoz Girardi,    0.5    11.5     8.0  0.25    0.5
 26   Larissa Augsburger,         0.5     9.5     4.5  0.25    0.5
 27   Emilson Debosan,            0       5.0     5.0  0.00    0.0
 28   Débora Michalak,            0       2.0     2.0  0.00    0.0
 29   Iuri Endo Lobo,             0       1.5     1.5  0.00    0.0
 
3ª Etapa Circuito Livraria Alemã - Sub 10 -24/08/2002
 
Coloc Nome                        Pont   Milés    M-Med Berg. Progr.
 
  1   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    5      15.0     9.5 13.00   15.0
  2   Gustavo Rafael Assunção,    4      14.5     8.0 10.50   13.0
  3   Gabriela Hammes,            4      13.0     7.5  9.00   14.0
  4   Gregory Clasen,             4      12.0     8.0  9.00   10.0
  5   Guilherme Brancher,         3.5    12.5     7.5  7.50    9.5
  6   Rhanier Josué Buzzi,        3      17.5    11.0  9.00   10.0
  7   Felipe Leite,               3      15.0     9.0  7.00   10.0
  8   Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      3      14.0     8.5  7.50   10.0
  9   Leonardo Peruzzo,           3      12.0     8.0  5.00   11.0
 10   Roberta Darugna,            3      12.0     6.5  5.50    9.0
 11   Bianca Mafra,               3      11.0     6.5  6.00    8.0
 12   Ana Paula de Oliveira,      2.5    13.0     7.5  2.50    7.5
 13   Débora Helena Martins,      2      15.0     8.5  2.00    9.0
 14   Adriana Wachholz,           2      13.5     8.5  2.50    6.0
 15   Calvin Henrique Goebel,     2      12.5     7.5  1.00    6.0
 16   Emanuelle Caroline Passol,  2      12.0     7.0  2.25    6.0
 17   Andressa Kretszchmar,       2      10.5     7.5  2.00    6.0
 18   Bruno Weber,                2      10.5     6.5  3.00    3.0
 19   Davis Alencar Wolff,        2       9.5     5.0  2.75    4.5
 20   Felipe Mateus Hoffmann,     2       8.5     5.5  2.00    6.0
 21   Bruna Oliveira,             1.5    11.0     6.0  3.00    4.0
 22   Vitor Debossan,             1      12.0     8.0  0.00    2.0
 23   Emilson Debosan,            1       8.5     6.0  0.00    3.0
 24   Erik Silva,                 0       9.0     5.0  0.00    0.0
 25   Jonathan W. Ravizza Silva,  0       4.5     4.5  0.00    0.0
 26   Jefferson da Silva,         0       2.0     2.0  0.00    0.0
 27   Iann Endo Lobo,             0       1.5     1.5  0.00    0.0
      Bruna Soares,               0       1.5     1.5  0.00    0.0
 
3ª Etapa Circuito Livraria Alemã - Sub 12 -24/08/2002
 
Coloc Nome                        Pont   Milés    M-Med Berg. Progr.
 
  1   Marco Antônio Melo,         5      16.0     9.5 16.50   15.0
  2   Cássia C. Giesler,          4      16.5     9.5  9.50   14.0
  3   Felipe Daniel Teixeira,     4      15.5     9.0 11.00   13.0
  4   Fábio Saggin,               4      13.5     9.0 10.50   12.0
  5   Cristiane Habitzreiter,     4      10.5     6.0  7.00   11.0
  6   Gabriela Siquela Trevisan,  3      15.5     9.0  9.00    9.0
  7   César de Lima,              3      14.5     9.0  7.50   10.0
  8   Marlon H. Nakajima,         3      14.0     8.5  6.00   11.0
  9   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    3      12.0     7.5  5.50   10.0
 10   Alexandre Oeschler,         3      12.0     7.5  5.50    9.0
 11   Thiago Zacarias,            3      11.5     6.0  5.00    9.0
 12   Diogo H. Silva Lenzi,       3      11.0     6.5  5.50    8.0
 13   Gabriela Piske,             3      10.0     5.5  4.50    7.0
 14   João A. Melati Menegassi,   2.5    15.0     9.0  5.25   10.5
 15   Douglas Roges,              2.5    11.0     5.5  3.00    6.0
 16   Gustavo Correia Lyra,       2.5    10.5     7.0  4.25    7.5
 17   Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     2      14.0     9.0  1.50    7.0
 18   Tânia Novaes,               2      14.0     8.5  2.00    8.0
 19   Giovane Escoz Girardi,      2      11.0     7.5  1.00    5.0
 20   Fabiano da Silva,           2       9.5     6.0  3.00    6.0
 21   Adelina Ellis Korman,       2       9.5     6.0  3.00    4.5
 22   Natália Rodrigues,          1.5    13.0     7.5  1.00    2.5
 23   Luis A. Conrado Oliveira,   1      14.0     8.5  0.00    5.0
 24   Gabriel Fernandes Segaty,   1      12.5     7.5  0.00    3.0
 25   Aline Felski,               1      12.0     7.5  0.00    2.0
 26   Josilaine Quadros,          0       3.5     3.5  0.00    0.0
      Cristian Mello,             0       3.5     3.5  0.00    0.0
 28   Janaina Procópio,           0       2.0     2.0  0.00    0.0
 29   Willian Cunha Dorow,        0       1.5     1.5  0.00    0.0
 
3ª Etapa Circuito Livraria Alemã - Sub 14 -24/08/2002
 
 
Coloc Nome                       Pont   Milés    M-Med Berg. Progr.
 
  1   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,  4      14.5     8.0 11.50   13.5
  2   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,         4      13.5     9.0  9.00   14.0
  3   Graziele Denega Souza,     4      13.5     8.0  8.00   11.0
  4   Mailson Venturini,         3.5    13.0     7.0  6.25   10.0
  5   Roberto Nascimento,        3      15.5     9.5 10.00   12.0
  6   Allan Kormann,             3      10.0     6.5  2.00    7.0
  7   Bárbara Oliveira,          3       9.0     6.0  2.00    7.0
  8   André Carlos Furtado,      2.5    13.5     8.0  4.75    8.0
  9   Elisiane Giesler,          2.5    10.0     7.0  1.25    6.5
 10   Felipe Gustavo da Silva,   2.5     8.5     5.5  3.75    7.5
 11   Rodrigo Hein Niescuer,     2      15.0     8.5  2.50    9.0
 12   Nicolas Baron,             2      14.5     8.5  5.50    7.0
 13   Jonathan Deiniel Gulart,   0      12.0     7.5  0.00    0.0
 14   Adriei Polastri,           0       3.5     3.5  0.00    0.0
      Cláudio João Lotério,      0       3.5     3.5  0.00    0.0
 16   Cristiane Silva,           0       3.0     3.0  0.00    0.0
 
3ª Etapa Circuito Livraria Alemã - Sub 16 -24/08/2002
 
Coloc Nome                      Pont   Milés    M-Med Berg. Progr.
 
  1   Jadna C. Dittrich Silva,  5      10.0     6.0 11.00   15.0
  2   Jean Victor Zunino,       4      11.0     6.0  7.00   12.0
  3   Maicon João Melo,         3      12.5     7.5  1.00   10.0
  4   Aline Miyuki Ui,          3      12.5     7.5  1.00    9.0
  5   Jonatan Schmoeller,       1      14.0     9.0  0.00    4.0
  6   Rafael da Silva,          0      15.0     9.0  0.00    0.0
  7   Marcelo Mattos,           0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0
      Maicon Pranger,           0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0