1 Copa BIG de Xadrez - 05/10/2002

Classificação

Col.  Nome                        Categ Score

  1   Moacir Zimmermann,          ABS   6    
  2   Suellen Daiane Staloch,     14-f  5.5  
  3   Fred Horst Manke Junior,    14-m  5.5  
  4   Ronny K. Gieseler,          12-m  5.5  
  5   Maicon João Melo,           16-m  5.5  
  6   Alexander Gonçalves,        ABS   5.5  
  7   Ronivan Chiquetto,          ABS   5    
  8   Adelina Elis Kormann,       12-f  5    
  9   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         08-m  5    
 10   Vanessa Leite,              08-f  5    
 11   Jones Francisco Arais,      ABS   5    
 12   Alexandre Antonio Hecklel,  12-m  5    
 13   Graziele Denega Souza,      14-f  5    
 14   Massami Kamigasaima,        14-m  5    
 15   Roberto Nascimento,         14-m  5    
 16   João Neumann Neto,          ABS   5    
 17   César de Lima,              12-m  5    
 18   Rodrigo Hein Niescuer,      14-m  5    
 19   Dion Paulo da Silva,        ABS   5    
 20   Mailson Venturine,          14-m  5    
 21   Juliana Elise Doerlitz,     14-f  5    
 22   Bruno Deola Nasatto,        16-m  4.5  
 23   Stela Raquel Henn Zwvang,   FEM   4.5  
 24   Douglas Gonçalves,                4.5  
 25   David Braian da Silva,      10-m  4.5  
 26   Cássia Cristiane Gieseler,  12-f  4.5  
 27   Peter Wachholz,             ABS   4.5  
 28   Márcia Mafra,               14-f  4.5  
 29   Tiago Dionesto da Silva,    08-m  4    
 30   Willian Cunha Dorow,        12-m  4    
 31   Patrícia Hausmann,          16-f  4    
 32   André Carlos Furtado,       14-m  4    
 33   Allan Jair Kormann,         14-m  4    
 34   Diogo H. S. Lenzi,          12-m  4    
 35   Guilherme Hammes,           08-m  4    
 36   André Domingos Goetzinger,  ABS   4    
 37   Adriana Wachholz,           10-f  4    
 38   Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    14-m  4    
 39   Ralf S. de Lima,            12-m  4    
 40   Felipe Leite,               10-m  4    
 41   Felipe Daniel Teixeira,     12-m  4    
 42   Priscila Wollinger,         16-f  4    
 43   Gabriel Rodrigo Correa,     12-m  4    
 44   Bruna Oliveira,             10-f  4    
 45   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    12-m  4    
 46   Fabiano da Silva,           12-m  4    
 47   Rafael da Silva,            16-m  4    
 48   Fabíola Porto,              12-f  4    
 49   Gabriela Hammes,            10-f  4    
      Iuri Endo lobo,             08-m  4    
 51   Ana Paula de Oliveira,      10-f  4    
 52   Jonathan Lotério,           14-m  4    
 53   Alex Staedele,              12-m  4    
 54   Luiz Carlos Cota,           14-m  4    
 55   Felipe Gonçalvez,           14-m  4    
 56   Eduardo Simann,             16-m  4    
 57   Gabriel Paes Schulz,        10-m  4    
 58   Gabriel Yuri Sterz,         14-m  4    
 59   Cristian Wolff,             08-m  4    
 60   Guilherme J. Radtke,        14-m  4    
 61   Nicolas Baron,              14-m  4    
 62   Jorge Threiss Júnior,             4    
 63   Bárbara Oliveira,           14-f  4    
 64   Leonardo dos Santos,        14-m  4    
 65   Nayara Laís de Souza,       16-f  4    
 66   Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      10-m  3.5  
 67   Thayse Cardoso,             14-f  3.5  
 68   Fernando Berto,             12-m  3.5  
 69   Willian Hamilton Leiria,    08-m  3.5  
 70   André Luiz S. de Oliveira,  12-m  3.5  
 71   Elisiane Geisler,           14-f  3.5  
 72   Andrew Lago,                08-m  3.5  
 73   Juan Carlo G. Maske,        10-m  3.5  
 74   Braian Jansen,              08-f  3.5  
 75   Henrique da Silva,                3.5  
 76   Iann Endo Lobo,             10-m  3.5  
 77   Jefferson Helmann,          12-m  3.5  
 78   Murilo Souza Madeira,       12-m  3.5  
 79   Bruno Veber,                10-m  3.5  
 80   Bruno Soares,               10-m  3.5  
 81   Maisa Merizio,              10-f  3.5  
 82   Airton Gorll,               08-m  3    
 83   Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  08-m  3    
 84   Daniele T. Zunino,          12-f  3    
 85   Cristiane Habitzreiter,     12-f  3    
 86   Bruna Eger,                 16-f  3    
 87   Denise Lemony,              12-f  3    
 88   Bruna Fernanda Kleine,      08-f  3    
 89   Eduardo Felipe Sterz,       12-m  3    
 90   Gregory Clasen,             10-m  3    
 91   Leonardo Peruzzo,           10-m  3    
 92   Daniel Nones,               10-m  3    
 93   Valcir de Oliveira,         ABS   3    
 94   Samara Henn Niescuir,       16-f  3    
 95   Renato Lago,                ABS   3    
 96   João Alberto,               12-m  3    
 97   Tuan R. Alves,              12-m  3    
 98   Tânia Morais,                     3    
 99   Benildes Corrêa Bloedorn,   FEM   3    
 100  Guilherme Braatz Vetter,    08-m  3    
 101  Gabriela Piske,             12-f  3    
 102  Samira Hausmann,            12-f  3    
 103  Bianca Mafra,               10-f  3    
 104  Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     12-m  3    
 105  Julian Teixeira,            14-m  3    
 106  Guilherme Oliveira,               3    
 107  Jonathan dos Santos,        16-m  3    
 108  Vinicios Jeovani,           08-m  3    
 109  Eloi Cristian Paulino,      14-m  3    
 110  Carmelina V. de Souza,      VET   3    
 111  Andriei Palastri,           14-m  3    
 112  Michel Maicon Coelho,       14-m  3    
 113  Ana Paula de Souza,         10-f  3    
 114  Gianna Lucca Aita,          12-f  3    
 115  Monique Silva Berttol,      08-f  3    
 116  Robson Gorll,               14-m  3    
 117  Thiago Vinícius Vieira,     10-m  3    
 118  Alexander Oliveira do Ama,  14-m  3    
 119  Natália Rodrigues,          12-f  3    
 120  Felipe Bozano Dalmarco,     14-m  3    
 121  Maria C. Buzarelo Rosa,     08-f  3    
 122  Thiago do Santos,           16-m  3    
 123  William Augusto Zwvang,     08-m  2.5  
 124  Davis Alencar Wolff,        10-m  2.5  
 125  Eduardo Diniz M. S. Silva,  12-m  2.5  
 126  Aryane K. Alves,            10-f  2.5  
 127  Jonathan Deiniel Goulart,   14-m  2.5  
 128  Matheus H. Colvo Souza,     10-m  2.5  
 129  Gustavo Ramos,              08-m  2.5  
 130  Daniel H. Milbratz,         08-m  2.5  
 131  Joni Ricardo Schubert,      08-m  2.5  
 132  Naiara dos Santos,          14-f  2.5  
 133  Fábio da Silva,             14-m  2.5  
 134  Murilo da Rocha,            10-m  2.5  
 135  Jamille Souza Madeira,      10-f  2    
 136  Marcos Roberto Schweizert,  12-m  2    
 137  Jonatahn Wanser,            08-m  2    
 138  Emilie Hardt,               12-f  2    
 139  Luís Carlos Pereira,        14-m  2    
 140  Jefferson da Silva David,   10-m  2    
 141  Elvis Imroth,               08-m  2    
 142  Denis Luciano,              12-m  2    
 143  Pedro B. Machado,           10-m  2    
 144  Gilbert Comiatto Lins,      08-m  2    
 145  Alan Cleiton Serra,               2    
 146  Franciela Bianca Martina,   10-f  2    
 147  Katia R. Wauser,            14-f  2    
 148  Claudia Hostin,                   2    
 149  Willian Bruno da Silva,     08-m  2    
 150  Jéssica Roux,               12-f  2    
 151  Cláudio Lotério,            08-m  2    
 152  Victor C. Debosan,                2    
 153  Rafael Keslte,              12-m  2    
 154  Carlos Eduardo Schmitt,     ABS   2    
 155  Emilson Debossan,                 2    
 156  Daniel Raske,               10-m  2    
 157  Josias Wetetzel,            14-m  2    
 158  Monique Muller,                   2    
 159  Ivoel Osório,               08-m  2    
 160  Guilherme S. Mamm,          08-m  2    
 161  Franciely E. Frauco,        12-f  2    
 162  Jonathan de Sena,                 2    
 163  Luana Tamires de Souza,     12-f  1.5  
 164  Daniele Danuza Popper,            1.5  
 165  Diego Pereira,                    1    
 166  Camila da Rosa Hostin,            1    
 167  Thiago Bento,               08-m  1    
 168  Caroline Merizio,           08-f  1    
 169  Diego Fernando Fedder,      08-m  1    
 170  Eric Lourenço Silva,              1    
 171  Andrei Luan Becker,         10-m  1    
 172  Samira Piske,                     1    
 173  Jeferson William Sena,            1    
 174  Amanda Thaís dos Santos,    08-f  1    
 175  Paulo Ricardo T. dos Sant,  08-m  1    
 176  Jonathan da Silva,                1    
 177  Lucas Delmarco,                   1    
 178  Thiago Murilo Deucher,            1    
 179  Luis Guilherme T. dos San,        1    
 180  Stepanie Delcastagne,             0    
 181  Giovana Gamba,              12-f  0    
 182  Augusto Sérgio Klabunde,          0    
 183  Jonathan Paulo Pinto,             0    
 184  Tatiane Silva Mariano,            0    
 185  Cristian Melo,                    0    
 186  Daniel Batista,                   0    
 187  Daniel Marcio Davi,               0    
 188  Jaqueline Ketrin Rocha,           0    
 189  Suellen D. Staloch,         14-f  0    
 190  Jéssica Pacheco,                  0    
 191  Leandro Petri,                    0    
 192  Caroline Ana Bearth,              0    
 193  Humberto Hardt,             10-m  0    
      Maíra S. Weidgenant,              0    
 195  Carlos Eduardo Todesco,     08-m  0    
      Felipe Luciane,                   0    
      Janaina Leite,                    0    
 198  Adriana Rodrigues,                0    
      Anderson Pereira,                 0    
      Deriel Fidelis,                   0    
 

Arbitragem: Enio Bozzano Júnior

Fernando Luís Vieira

Rodrigo Bozzano

Soraya M. Bozzano

Charles Gauche