1ª Copa ENERGIA de Xadrez - 16/11/2002

Classificação

Coloc  Nome                       Categ Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Marcelo A. Bambino,         10-m  4.5    18.0    10.5 15.75   14.5
  2   Heidy Moreira Almeida,      18-m  4.5    16.0     9.5 13.75   14.5
  3   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   14-m  4.5    14.0     8.5 10.50   13.0
  4   Fernando L. Vieira,         ABS   4      16.5     9.0 12.00   13.0
  5   Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      12-m  4      13.5     8.0 10.00   12.0
  6   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          14-m  4      12.0     8.0  9.00   10.0
  7   Felipe Daniel Teixeira,     12-m  3.5    15.0     9.0  8.75   12.5
  8   Maicon João Melo,           16-m  3.5    10.5     6.0  7.75    9.5
  9   Peter Wachholz,             ABS   3.5    10.5     6.0  5.75    8.0
 10   Alexandre L. P. Soares,     ABS   3      16.0    10.0  8.00   10.0
 11   Jorge Vahldick,             16-m  3      14.5    10.0  7.75   11.0
 12   Gustavo Assunção,           10-m  3      14.5     8.5  5.50    9.0
 13   Alexander Gonçalves,        ABS   3      14.0     8.0  8.00   10.5
 14   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         08-m  3      14.0     8.0  5.50    9.0
 15   Antonio Carlos Bambino,     ABS   3      13.0     7.0  5.50    8.0
 16   Willian Cunha Dorow,        12-m  3      12.5     7.5  5.00   10.0
 17   Richard Gieseler,           14-m  3      12.5     7.5  3.00   10.0
 18   Davis Alencar,              10-m  3      12.5     7.0  4.50    8.0
 19   Marco A. Melo,              12-m  3      12.5     6.5  4.00    6.0
 20   Ronny K. Gieseler,          12-m  3      12.0     7.0  5.75    8.5
 21   Pablo Reg. Zakrzenski,      16-m  3      12.0     6.5  5.50   10.0
 22   César de Lima,              12-m  2.5    16.0     9.5  6.50   10.0
 23   Fernando Wusto Zanini,      16-m  2.5    10.0     5.5  4.25    6.0
 24   Guilherme J. Radtke,        14-m  2      12.5     8.0  3.00    5.0
 25   Bruno Veber,                10-m  2      12.0     7.5  3.00    9.0
 26   Juan Carlo G. Maske,        10-m  2      11.5     7.5  3.50    6.0
 27   André C. Furtado,           14-m  2      11.5     6.0  2.50    4.0
 28   Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     12-m  2      11.0     6.0  1.00    6.0
 29   Jonatan Daniel Goulart,     14-m  2      10.5     7.0  2.00    6.0
 30   Felipe Leite,               10-m  2      10.5     6.5  4.50    7.0
 31   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    12-m  2      10.5     6.5  2.00    6.0
 32   Valcir de Oliveira,         ABS   1.5    12.0     7.5  3.00    6.0
 33   Gilberto Cominato Lins,     08-m  1.5    11.0     6.5  0.75    2.5
 34   Everton Bambineti,          14-m  1.5    10.5     6.5  1.50    4.0
 35   Julian A. Teixeira,         14-m  1.5     8.5     5.0  1.75    3.5
 36   Cristian Wolff,             08-m  1      13.0     8.0  1.50    5.0
 37   Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  08-m  1      12.0     7.0  2.00    5.0
 38   Cristiano Martendal,        14-m  1      11.5     7.5  1.00    2.0
 39   Jonathan S. dos Santos,     16-m  1      10.5     5.5  1.50    3.0
 40   André Ribeiro Moes,         14-m  1      10.5     5.5  1.00    1.0
 41   César A. Rocha,             14-m  1      10.0     6.0  0.00    1.0
 42   Diego Duarte,                     0       4.5     4.5  0.00    0.0
 43   João A. Gonçalves Silva,    12-m  0       4.0     4.0  0.00    0.0
 44   Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    14-m  0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0
      Gregory Clasen,             10-m  0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0
      Willian Hamilton Leyria,    08-m  0       2.5     2.5  0.00    0.0
 47   Alexandre A. Hoeckler,            0       0.0     0.0  0.00    0.0
      Rafael da Silva,                  0       0.0     0.0  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                        Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Marcelo A. Bambino,         4.5   18:W 15:W  5:W  7:W  2:D
2  Heidy Moreira Almeida,      4.5   27:W 14:W 22:W  4:W  1:D
3  Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   4.5   43:+ 11:D 12:W 10:W 13:W
4  Fernando L. Vieira,         4     20:W 16:W 10:W  2:L 21:W
5  Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      4     19:W 37:W  1:L 17:W 11:W
6  Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          4     10:L 40:W 28:W 14:W 16:W
7  Felipe Daniel Teixeira,     3.5    9:W 32:W 25:W  1:L  8:D
8  Maicon João Melo,           3.5   38:L 24:W 36:W 18:W  7:D
9  Peter Wachholz,             3.5    7:L 23:D 39:W 36:W 22:W
10 Alexandre L. P. Soares,     3      6:W 31:W  4:L  3:L 24:W
11 Jorge Vahldick,             3     41:W  3:D 15:W 13:D  5:L
12 Gustavo Assunção,           3     13:D 42:+  3:L 23:W 20:D
13 Alexander Gonçalves,        3     12:D 27:W 17:W 11:D  3:L
14 Yan Felipe Schäfer,         3     24:W  2:L 26:W  6:L 32:W
15 Antonio Carlos Bambino,     3     29:W  1:L 11:L 35:W 26:W
16 Willian Cunha Dorow,        3     33:W  4:L 34:W 30:W  6:L
17 Richard Gieseler,           3     44:+ 36:W 13:L  5:L 30:W
18 Davis Alencar,              3      1:L 35:W 37:W  8:L 29:W
19 Marco A. Melo,              3      5:L 30:L  0:W 31:W 25:W
20 Ronny K. Gieseler,          3      4:L 38:W 29:W 22:D 12:D
21 Pablo Reg. Zakrzenski,      3     34:W 22:L 31:W 25:W  4:L
22 César de Lima,              2.5   26:W 21:W  2:L 20:D  9:L
23 Fernando Wusto Zanini,      2.5   32:L  9:D 38:W 12:L 34:W
24 Guilherme J. Radtke,        2     14:L  8:L 40:W 28:W 10:L
25 Bruno Veber,                2     39:W 28:W  7:L 21:L 19:L
26 Juan Carlo G. Maske,        2     22:L 33:W 14:L 27:W 15:L
27 André C. Furtado,           2      2:L 13:L 33:W 26:L 39:W
28 Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     2     42:W 25:L  6:L 24:L 38:W
29 Jonatan Daniel Goulart,     2     15:L 41:W 20:L 37:W 18:L
30 Felipe Leite,               2     37:L 19:W 32:W 16:L 17:L
31 Humberto Schroeder Neto,    2     40:W 10:L 21:L 19:L 36:W
32 Valcir de Oliveira,         1.5   23:W  7:L 30:L 39:D 14:L
33 Gilberto Cominato Lins,     1.5   16:L 26:L 27:L  0:W 35:D
34 Everton Bambineti,          1.5   21:L 39:D 16:L 40:W 23:L
35 Julian A. Teixeira,         1.5   36:L 18:L 41:W 15:L 33:D
36 Cristian Wolff,             1     35:W 17:L  8:L  9:L 31:L
37 Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  1     30:W  5:L 18:L 29:L 40:L
38 Cristiano Martendal,        1      8:L 20:L 23:L 41:W 28:L
39 Jonathan S. dos Santos,     1     25:L 34:D  9:L 32:D 27:L
40 André Ribeiro Moes,         1     31:L  6:L 24:L 34:L 37:W
41 César A. Rocha,             1     11:L 29:L 35:L 38:L  0:W
42 Diego Duarte,               0     28:L 12:-  0:   0:   0: 
43 João A. Gonçalves Silva,    0      3:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
44 Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    0     17:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
45 Gregory Clasen,             0     46:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
46 Willian Hamilton Leyria,    0     45:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
47 Alexandre A. Hoeckler,      0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
48 Rafael da Silva,            0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Arbitragem:	Enio Bozzano Júnior
		Rodrigo Bozzano
		Charles Gauche