FENAC - Festival Nacional da Criança 2002 - 17 a 19/05/2002 - Sub 12 "Feminino"

Classificação

Place Name                        Feder Club                 Score

  1   Juliana Sayume Terao,       SP    Suzano               6    
  2   Vanessa Feliciano,          SC    Rio do Sul           6    
  3   Jéssica Drobrzenski,        PR    Araucária            5.5  
  4   Jaqueline Pamplona Corrêa,  SC    Jaraguá do Sul       5    
  5   Janine Flores,              RS    Carazinho            4.5  
  6   Marcella Campanholo,        SC    Joaçaba              4.5  
  7   Cinthia Ramos,              SC    Joaçaba              4.5  
  8   Ana Júlia do Amaral Souza,  SP    São José dos Campos  4    
  9   Francielle Gomes Cury,      MG    Belo Horizonte       4    
 10   Caroline Santana,           PR    Araucária            4    
 11   Marcela Cristina Barbosa,   SP                         4    
 12   Luisa Madeira Cardoso,      SP    Esporte Clube Osasco 4    
 13   Thais Moraes,               SC    Fraiburgo            4    
 14   Elisa Salles Fernandes,     SP    Batatais             3.5  
 15   Luísa Stock Danzberg,       SC    Blumenau             3.5  
 16   Olivia Cacioli Tropeano,    SP    Colégio Arbos        3    
 17   Júlia Dittrich Silva,       SC    Blumenau             3    
 18   Gabriela S. Trevisani,      SC    Blumenau             3    
 19   Beatriz Jablonski,          SC    São Bento do Sul     3    
 20   Bruna Schaly Morais,        SC    Joaçaba              3    
 21   Thayse Moraes Ivanov,       SC    Lages                3    
 22   Geórgia Müller,             SC    Blumenau             2.5  
 23   Carina Pappiani,            SC    Blumenau             2.5  
 24   Cássia Cristiane Gieseler,  SC    Blumenau             2.5  
 25   Mariane Battistoni,         SC    Concórdia            2    
 26   Daiana Marcomini,           SC    Blumenau             2    
 27   Adelina Korman,             SC    Blumenau             1.5  
 28   Ana Paula Härbe,            SC    Blumenau             0    
 29   Alessandra Roma Rodrigues,  GO    Goiânia              0    
      Juliana Roma Rodrigues,     GO    Goiânia              0    
      Beatriz Roma Rodrigues,     GO    Goiânia              0    
      Cecília Andrade Lacerda,    PR    Curitiba             0    

FENAC - Festival Nacional da Criança 2002 - 17 a 19/05/2002 - Sub 12 "Masculino"

Classificação

Place Name                        Feder Club                    Score

  1   Andre Diamant,              SP    São Paulo               6.5  
  2   Eduardo Akio Yamamoto,      SC    Concórdia               6    
  3   Thomaz Teodorovicz,         PR    Curitiba                5.5  
  4   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    SC    Blumenau                5.5  
  5   Rodrigo Akyra Terao,        SP    Suzano                  5.5  
  6   Luis Gustavo Fagundes,      PR    Auracária               5    
  7   Pedro Camargo de Moura,     PR    Maringá                 5    
  8   Paulo Carvalho Yamamoto,    SP    São Paulo               5    
  9   Saulo Mega Soares Silva,    MS    Campo Grande            5    
 10   Henrique dos Santos Conte,  PR    Maringá                 5    
 11   Luciano Santos Hollanda,    PR    Curitiba                5    
 12   Ruiz Daniel Herlin Ritter,  RS    São Leopoldo            5    
 13   Eduardo Duarte da Silva,    SC    Blumenau                4.5  
 14   Ronny Knoch Gieseler,       SC    Blumenau                4.5  
 15   André L. Servi Wendler,     SC    Blumenau                4.5  
 16   Rafael Lazaro Miler,        SP    São Paulo               4.5  
 17   Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      SC    Blumenau                4.5  
 18   João Dauer,                 SC    Baln. Camboriú          4.5  
 19   Américo Lucas Zaguini,      SC    Itajaí                  4.5  
 20   Fred Aride Moulin,          ES    Cachoeiro de Itapemirim 4    
 21   Jailson Santos,             SC    Jaraguá do Sul          4    
 22   Eduardo Kauê Florão,        SC    Chapecó                 4    
 23   Cassio Balbinot,            SC    Concórdia               4    
 24   Rodrigo A. Salotti,         SP    Bauru                   4    
 25   Lucas W. Augustin,          SC    São Bento do Sul        4    
 26   Victor Jun Ikeda,           SP    São Paulo               4    
 27   Ernani Zanela,              SC    Concórdia               4    
 28   Patrick Rhorig,             SC    Jaraguá do Sul          4    
 29   Guilherme Andrade Lacerda,  PR    Curitiba                4    
 30   Wiliam Haas Falckenbach,    RS    Carazinho               4    
 31   Juliano Artemio Zonta,      SC    Fraiburgo               3.5  
 32   Henrique Bespalhuck Facci,  PR    Maringá                 3.5  
 33   Filipe Andrade dos Santos,  SP    Colégio Albert Sabin    3.5  
 34   Yuri A. Ivanov,             SC    Lages                   3.5  
 35   Lucas Engel,                SC    Jaraguá do Sul          3.5  
 36   Ingo Reichert Junior,       SC    Fraiburgo               3.5  
 37   Silvio Manetti Júnior,      SC    São Bento do Sul        3.5  
 38   Leonardo Kock Adriano,      SC    Itajaí                  3.5  
 39   Yuarã K. Mignoni,           SC    Chapecó                 3.5  
 40   Renan Marcelo Souza Cadam,  SP    Ourinhos                3    
 41   Daniel Faust,               SC    Blumenau                3    
 42   Rodrigo Jukemura,           SP    Colégio Albert Sabin    3    
 43   Marcelo A. Nunes Filho,     SC    São Bento do Sul        3    
 44   Felipe Teixeira,            SC    Blumenau                3    
 45   Gustavo Assunção,           SC    Blumenau                3    
 46   Johnatas Zara,              SC    Chapecó                 3    
 47   João Felipe Silva Costa,    SC    Itajaí                  3    
 48   Marcos Felipe Costa,        SC    Itajaí                  3    
 49   Pedro Ivo Ross Pelegri,     SP    Colégio Arbos           3    
 50   Lucas Q. Ferraz Benatti,    SP    Colégio Arbos           3    
 51   Diter Bloendorn Júnior,     SC    Blumenau                3    
 52   Felipe Carbonari Pereira,   SC    Chapecó                 3    
 53   Bernardo Michelotto,        PR    Colégio Primeiro Mundo  3    
 54   Fábio Saggin,               SC    Blumenau                3    
 55   Victor Rodriguez Eller,     SP    Colégio Arbos           2.5  
 56   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         SC    Blumenau                2.5  
 57   Felipe Vanzuita Heinzle,    SC    Blumenau                2.5  
 58   Ramon Diego Schettini,      SC    Chapecó                 2    
 59   Francisco Yukio Hayashi,    SC    Blumenau                2    
 60   Rafael Macedo,              PR    Colégio Primeiro Mundo  2    
 61   César de Lima,              SC    Blumenau                2    
 62   Agnaldo Burgo Júnior,       SP    Ourinhos                2    
 63   Luan Cavalheira Camacho,    SP    Ourinhos                2    
 64   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    SC    Blumenau                2    
 65   Renato Yang,                PR    Colégio Primeiro Mundo  2    
 66   Romeu Macedo,               PR    Colégio Primeiro Mundo  1.5  
 67   Cleito dos Santos,          SC    Blumenau                1.5  
 68   Pablo Lawrence Ferreira,    SP    Ourinhos                1    
 69   Alexandre Heckler,          SC    Blumenau                1    
 70   Thiago Zacarias,            SC    Blumenau                0.5  
 71   Lucas Grohs Bezerra,        SC    São Bento do Sul        0    
      Felipe Ferreira,            SC    São Bento do Sul        0    
      Murilo Ferreira,            SC    São Bento do Sul        0    

FENAC - Festival Nacional da Criança 2002 - 17 a 19/05/2002 - Sub 14 "Feminino"

Classificação

Place Name                        Feder Club                 Score

  1   Suellen D. Staloch,         SC    Blumenau             6.5  
  2   Vanessa Engelmann,          SC    Jaraguá do Sul       6    
  3   Karina Daniela Kanzler,     SC    Jaraguá do Sul       5    
  4   Juliana Luiza Choma,        PR    Curitiba             5    
  5   Andrea Fanganiello,         SP    São Paulo            5    
  6   Diana Medina,               SP    São Paulo            4.5  
  7   Denise Favaretto,           SC    Concórdia            4.5  
  8   Gabriela Letícia Oliveira,  SC    Lacerdópolis         4    
  9   Renata Marques,             SP    Batatais             4    
 10   Cristina Valcarenghi,       SC    Concórdia            4    
 11   Denise Kakitani,            PR    Maringá              4    
 12   Daniella da Cruz,           SC    Florianópolis        4    
 13   Mariane Bueno,              SC    Jaraguá do Sul       3.5  
 14   Malu Oestreich,             SP    Colégio Arbos        3.5  
 15   Danieli Dall'Orsoleta,      SC    Lacerdópolis         3.5  
 16   Diana Peruzzolo Santos,     SC    Joaçaba              3.5  
 17   Graziele Denega Souza,      SC    Blumenau             3.5  
 18   Camila Cunha,               SC    Blumenau             3.5  
 19   Thalita Celino Cincinato,   AM    Manaus               3    
 20   Raquel Rychick,             SC    Concórdia            3    
 21   Fernanda Celina Reis,       SC    Florianópolis        3    
 22   Ana Paula Flores da Cunha,  SC    Florianópolis        3    
 23   Denise Thiemy Kirita,       SP    Colégio Albert Sabin 3    
 24   Juliê Rosemberg Sartorett,  SP    Esporte Clube Osasco 2.5  
 25   Tatiana Noronha Machado,    SC    Florianópolis        2.5  
 26   Marília Gonçalves da Cruz,  SC    Florianópolis        2.5  
 27   Jéssica Suemi Ui,           SC    Blumenau             2    
 28   Dienefer Souza Fagundes,    PR    Araucária            2    
 29   Emanoela Caroll de Souza,   SC    Itajaí               1    
 30   Cristiane S. Fissmer,       SC    Joinville            0    
      Rosana Therezinha Wolff,    MT                         0    

FENAC - Festival Nacional da Criança 2002 - 17 a 19/05/2002 - Sub 14 "Masculino"

Classificação

Place Name                        Feder Club                Score

  1   Alexandr T. Hilário Fier,   SC    Jaraguá do Sul      7    
  2   Hugo Costa Barbosa,         PE    Recife              5.5  
  3   Guilherme Gubert,           PR    Araucária           5.5  
  4   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   SC    Blumenau            5.5  
  5   José Luiz Cominato Neto,    SP    São Paulo           5    
  6   Anderson Pereira Santana,   PR    Araucária           5    
  7   Julian Kirsten Arni,        SP    São José Rio Preto  5    
  8   Flavio Marques Prol,        SP    Santos              5    
  9   Ademar Vieira Neto,         PR    Curitiba            5    
 10   Gustavo Massaki Kuwaki,     SC    Blumenau            5    
 11   Derlei Florianovitz,        SC    Chapecó             4.5  
 12   Ronaldo Alonso Moreira,     SP    Bauru               4.5  
 13   João Gustavo Amaral Souza,  SP    São José dos Campos 4.5  
 14   Paulo Ricardo S. Pontes,    MA    Imperatriz          4.5  
 15   Leandro Luiz Salles,        PR    Curitiba            4.5  
 16   Francisco Purcotes Junior,  PR    Araucária           4.5  
 17   Paulo Ricardo Palozi,       PR    Araucária           4    
 18   Fillipe Marinho Faria,      DF    Brasília            4    
 19   Eduardo F. Sousa Castro,    MA    Imperatriz          4    
 20   Daniel Rojas Nascimento,    MG    Ipatinga            4    
 21   Fabrício Rodrigues Garcia,  RS    Porto Alegre        4    
 22   André Dauer,                SC    Baln. Camboriú      4    
 23   Caio F. Milanezi,           SP    Bauru               4    
 24   Guilherme S. Fissmer,       SC    Joinville           4    
 25   Denis Massatsugu Ueda,      PR    Maringá             4    
 26   Lucas P. G. Santiago,       SC    Florianópolis       4    
 27   Diogo Alves de Sá,          SP    Colégio Arbos       4    
 28   Edson V. S. Carneiro,       SC    Lages               4    
 29   Yussanã C. Mignoni,         SC    Chapecó             4    
 30   Gabriel Tortola Flores,     PR    Maringá             4    
 31   Massami W. Kamigashima,     SC    Blumenau            4    
 32   Cristiano Hansen,           SC    Jaraguá do Sul      4    
 33   Guido Piero Stuani,         SC    Chapecó             3.5  
 34   Vinícius Tiné,              PE    Recife              3.5  
 35   Fernando Viana Costa,       SP    Guarulhos           3    
 36   Thiago Camargo Vieira,      PR    Curitiba            3    
 37   Nelson Domareski Filho,     SC    Baln. Camboriú      3    
 38   Thiago da Cruz Reichert,    SC    Fraiburgo           3    
 39   Diego Maciel,               SC    Concórdia           3    
 40   Ivan Carlos Haertel Silva,  SC    Florianópolis       3    
 41   Roberto Nascimento,         SC    Blumenau            3    
 42   Bruno Israel Strommer,      SC    Itajaí              3    
 43   Clóvis Costa Mandoline,     SP    Ourinhos            3    
 44   Bruno Á. R. O. Filomeno,    SC    Florianópolis       3    
 45   Richard Knoch Gieseler,     SC    Blumenau            3    
 46   Eduardo D. Oliva Pinto,     RS    São Leopoldo        3    
 47   André Pisetta,              SC    Jaraguá do Sul      3    
 48   Paulo S. Vieira Virgílio,   SC    Florianópolis       3    
 49   Leonardo Stadler Pezzini,   SC    Chapecó             3    
 50   Mizael Pereira,             SP    Bauru               3    
 51   Guilherme J. Radtke,        SC    Blumenau            3    
 52   Daniel Lisboa Vieira,       SP    Ourinhos            2.5  
 53   Everson Ferrari,            SC    Chapecó             2.5  
 54   Alexssander Oestreich,      SP    Colégio Arbos       2.5  
 55   Gustavo Corrêa Gonçalves,   SP    Ourinhos            2.5  
 56   Vitor L. Albuquerque Mato,  AC    Rio Branco          2.5  
 57   Mailson Venturini,          SC    Blumenau            2    
 58   André Carlos Furtado,       SC    Blumenau            2    
 59   Gustavo C. Stevanato,       SP    Bauru               2    
 60   Celso G. Santos Gimenes,    SP    Ourinhos            2    
 61   Nicolas Baron,              SC    Blumenau            2    
 62   Hernane Elesbão Wiese,      SC    Florianópolis       2    
 63   André de Lima Vieira,       SC    Florianópolis       2    
 64   Cleverson da Rocha,         SC    Chapecó             1    
 65   Jonathan Loterio,           SC    Blumenau            1    
Arbitragem:
- AI Carlos A. Calleros
- AN Enio Bozzano Júnior
- Kaiser L. Mafra
- Fernando Luís Vieira
- Zeno Becker
- Roberto Rocha Rodrigues
- Rodrigo Bozzano
- Guilherme Deola Borges



BIG : Patrocinador Oficial do
Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau.