FESCAJ - 2002 Cadete Feminino - 15 a 17/03/2002

Classificação

Class Nome                        Rtg  Cidade                      Pont.

  1   Ribeiro, Daniele            1778 Rio do Sul                  5    
  2   Garcia, Joana Viana         1893 Lages                       3.5  
  3   Heinzen, Karyna Heidrich    1794 Lages                       3.5  
  4   Schmitt, Cecília Medeiros   1888 Lages                       3.5  
  5   Engelmann, Vanessa          1883 Jaraguá do Sul              3    
  6   Feliciano, Vanessa          1918 Rio do Sul                  3    
  7   Almeida, Tatiane            1800 Chapecó                     3    
  8   Pamplona Corrêa, Jaqueline  1785 Jaraguá do Sul              3    
  9   Da Cruz, Daniella           1733 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2.5  
 10   Ramos, Monique Piana        1752 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2.5  
 11   Pértile, Simone Fernanda N. 1800 Chapecó                     2.5  
 12   Reis, Fernanda Celina       1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2    
 13   Da Silva, Tamara Evelis     1748 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2    
 14   Bartosiak, Nicolle          1745 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2    
 15   Da Cunha, Ana Paula Flores  1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2    
 16   Bejarano, Radharani Oribka  1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 1    
 17   Da Cruz, Marília Gonçalves  1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 1    
 

FESCAJ - 2002 Cadete Absoluto - 15 a 17/03/2002

Classificação

Class Nome                             Rtg  Cidade                      Pont.

  1   Pretto, Diego                    1949 Chapecó                     4.5  
  2   Furlan, André Giovani Leal       1825 Lages                       4.5  
  3   Barroso, Gustavo                 1846 Jaraguá do Sul              3.5  
  4   Kanzler, Carlos Osvaldo          1881 Jaraguá do Sul              3.5  
  5   Rossa, Carlos Luiz               1797 Lacerdópolis                3.5  
  6   Barbosa, Luiz Henrique           1711 Florianópolis - Figueirense 3.5  
  7   Vailon, Renato                   1778 Chapecó                     3.5  
  8   Bertoli, Eduardo Zini            1765 Criciúma                    3.5  
  9   Oliveira, Diogo Luiz             1819 Lacerdópolis                3    
 10   Ivanov Júnior, Ivan              1855 Lages                       3    
 11   Bueno, Alfeu Júnior Varela       1899 Lages                       3    
 12   Silva, Ivan Carlos Haertel       1760 Florianópolis               3    
 13   Nogath, Edenílson                1763 Jaraguá do Sul              3    
 14   Cruz, Leandro                    1763 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2.5  
 15   Franceschina, Dalvan             1843 Chapecó                     2.5  
 16   Koch, Moisés                     1800 Balneário Camboriú          2.5  
 17   Dauer, André                     1800 Balneário Camboriú          2    
 18   Domareski Filho, Nelson          1800 Balneário Camboriú          2    
 19   Peixe, Willian Fernando          1800 Balneário Camboriú          2    
 20   Cunha, Vinicius Rodrigues Flores 1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2    
 21   Lino, Samuel Lourival            1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2    
 22   Vahldick, Jorge                  1800 Blumenau                    2    
 23   Dauer, João                      1800 Balneário Camboriú          1.5  
 24   Dias, Bruno Pereira              1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 1.5  
 25   Pereira, Geanfrancesco           1800 Balneário Camboriú          1    
 26   Wiese, Hernane Elesbão           1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 1    
 27   Oliveira, Bruno Ávila Filomeno   1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 0.5  
 28   Silva, André José                1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 0    
 29   Baltazar, Rodrigo                1795 Florianópolis - Figueirense 0    
 

FESCAJ - 2002 Infanto-Juvenil Feminino

Classificação

Class Nome                            Rtg  Cidade                      Pont.

  1   Pértile, Raquel Teresinha Nedel 1918 Chapecó                     4    
  2   Kanzler, Karina Daniela         1898 Jaraguá do Sul              3    
  3   Lino, Mônica Motta              1795 Florianópolis - Figueirense 2    
  4   Cassol, Marina Damian           1805 Lages                       1    
  5   Cordeiro, Priscilla Albuquerque 1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 0    
 

FESCAJ - 2002 Infanto-Juvenil Absoluto

Classificação

Class Nome                        Rtg  Cidade                      Pont.

  1   Borges, Guilherme Deola     2016 Blumenau                    5    
  2   Tramontini, Renan Cesar     1927 Chapecó                     3.5  
  3   França, Ricardo Bedin       2102 Florianópolis - Figueirense 3.5  
  4   Rohrig, Carlos Raphael      1871 Jaraguá do Sul              3.5  
  5   Maman, Rafael Angelo        1800 Itajaí                      3    
  6   Martins, Diogo Goularte     1859 Florianópolis - Figueirense 3    
  7   Duarte, Lúcio Costa         1814 Lages                       3    
  8   Rocha Rodrigues, Roberto    1882 Blumenau                    2.5  
  9   Santos, Marcel Silveira     1839 Lages                       2    
 10   Silva, Jean Paulo De Deus   1865 Lacerdópolis                2    
 11   Omar, Emran Abdel Said      1745 Chapecó                     2    
 12   Cesco, Maico Rodrigo        1857 Concórdia                   2    
 13   Zanghelini, Cristian S      1800 Jaraguá do Sul              1.5  
 14   Oliveira, Daniel de         1800 Rio do Sul                  1.5  
 15   Santos, João Baptista Felix 1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 1    
 16   Rosa, Victor Luiz           1800 Florianópolis - Figueirense 0    
 

Arbitragem: Enio Bozzano Júnior