III Torneio FIP de Xadrez - 28/09/2002

Classificação

Col.  Nome                        Categ Cida           Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Charles Gauche,             ABS   Blumenau       7      32.5    23.5 32.50   28.0
  2   Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno,  JUV   Lages          6      35.0    25.5 29.50   26.0
  3   Marco Aurélio Zaror Corde,  ABS   Lages          6      34.5    24.0 27.00   27.0
  4   Eduardo Quintana Sperb,     ABS   São Bento Sul  6      34.5    23.5 28.00   25.0
  5   Haroldo Cunha Santos Juni,  ABS   Jonville       6      33.5    24.5 28.00   25.0
  6   Ricardo Bedin França,       JUV   Florianópolis  6      33.0    23.0 27.00   23.0
  7   Luis Miranda,               ABS   Baln. Camboriú 6      30.5    23.5 24.50   24.0
  8   Daniel Azevedo Schossler,   ABS   São José       5.5    32.5    22.5 24.25   24.5
  9   Christian Marcos Santos M,  ABS   Baln. Camboriú 5.5    31.0    23.5 23.50   19.5
 10   Dalvan José Franceschina,   JUV   Chapecó        5.5    27.0    21.0 20.00   21.0
 11   Alcino A. Jassin Pazzini,   ABS   Brusque        5      37.5    26.5 24.50   25.0
 12   Rodrigo Horst,              ABS   São Bento Sul  5      32.5    23.5 21.00   23.0
 13   Vanessa Feliciano,          MIR   Rio do Sul     5      32.5    23.5 17.00   23.0
 14   Leonardo Stadler Pezzini,   INF   Chapecó        5      32.0    22.5 21.00   22.0
 15   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   INF   Blumenau       5      31.5    23.5 19.00   22.0
 16   André Giovani Leal Furlan,  JUV   Lages          5      30.5    23.5 18.50   24.0
 17   Caio Mateus dos Santos,     JUV   Chapecó        5      30.5    22.5 21.00   20.0
 18   Roberto R. Rodrigues,       JUV   Blumenau       5      30.0    22.0 19.00   22.0
 19   Derlei Alex Florianovitz,   INF   Chapecó        5      30.0    21.5 19.75   21.5
 20   Leandro Salles,             INF   Curitiba       5      29.5    21.5 20.00   22.0
 21   Fernando Luís Vieira,       ABS   Blumenau       5      29.5    20.5 18.75   20.0
 22   Diego L. Decroce Pretto,    JUV   Chapecó        5      28.5    21.0 18.00   21.0
 23   Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      MIR   Blumenau       5      28.5    20.5 18.50   19.0
 24   Gilnei Francisco da Silva,  ABS   Indaial        5      28.0    20.5 18.50   19.0
 25   Roberto Borges,             ABS   Florianópolis  5      27.5    20.5 16.50   20.0
 26   Karyna Heidrich Heinzen,    JUV   Lages          5      27.5    19.5 16.00   18.0
 27   Daniele Ribeiro,            JUV   Rio do Sul     5      27.0    19.0 17.00   20.0
 28   Martins Takeo Yamamoto,     ABS   Concórdia      5      26.5    19.0 17.00   21.0
 29   Percy Van Den Bylaardt,     ABS   Itajaí         5      23.5    16.5 15.00   15.0
 30   Kaiser Luiz Mafra,          ABS   Florianópolis  4.5    32.5    24.5 19.25   23.5
 31   Eduardo Akio Yamamoto,      MIR   Concórdia      4.5    31.5    21.5 16.75   22.0
 32   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    MIR   Blumenau       4.5    30.0    21.0 16.75   19.0
 33   Guido Piero Stuani,         INF   Chapecó        4.5    28.0    20.0 15.75   17.0
 34   Dion Paulo Silva,           ABS   Blumenau       4.5    28.0    19.0 15.00   18.0
 35   Renato Vailon,              JUV   Chapecó        4.5    27.5    19.5 16.25   20.0
 36   Bruno Israel Stromer,       INF   Itajaí         4.5    25.0    18.0 12.25   16.0
 37   Luciano da Silva Mafra,     ABS   Brusque        4      32.0    23.0 15.00   17.0
 38   Jean Carlos Tomasia,        ABS   Brusque        4      31.0    22.5 15.50   19.0
 39   Cecília Medeiros Schmitt,   JUV   Lages          4      30.0    21.0 14.00   20.0
 40   Caroline Wolfram,           JUV   Blumenau       4      30.0    21.0 13.50   15.0
 41   André L. Dauer,             INF   Baln. Camboriú 4      29.5    21.0 14.00   19.0
 42   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          INF   Blumenau       4      28.5    20.5 14.00   17.0
 43   Renan Cezar Tramontini,     JUV   Chapecó        4      28.5    20.5 12.00   20.0
 44   Leonardo Amaral Waltrick,   INF   Lages          4      28.5    20.0 13.75   15.5
 45   Rodrigo Bozzano,            JUV   Blumenau       4      27.5    20.0 12.50   18.0
 46   Jean Luis Fischer,          JUV   Brusque        4      27.5    18.5 12.00   18.0
 47   Guilherme Augusto da Rosa,  ABS   Lages          4      27.0    19.5 12.50   17.0
 48   Igor Allain Bernardi,       INF   Jonville       4      27.0    19.0 13.75   18.5
 49   Tiago Dionesto Silva,       MIR   Blumenau       4      27.0    19.0  9.00   14.0
 50   André Luiz Servi Wendler,   MIR   Blumenau       4      27.0    18.0 12.00   16.0
 51   Moises M. Kock,             JUV   Baln. Camboriú 4      26.5    19.5 11.50   18.0
 52   Rafael Bachtold,            INF   Lages          4      26.0    18.5  8.00   16.0
 53   Larissa Blue Amaral Silva,  FEM   Lages          4      26.0    16.5 12.00   15.5
 54   Willian Fernando Peixe,     INF   Baln. Camboriú 4      25.5    18.5 11.50   16.0
 55   Jean Willy de Souza,        ABS   Lages          4      25.5    18.5 11.00   16.0
 56   Walter Matias Thomsen,      JUV   Brusque        4      25.0    18.0 12.50   17.5
 57   Péricles E. Bernardi,       ABS   Jonville       4      25.0    18.0 11.00   16.0
 58   Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    INF   Blumenau       4      24.5    17.5 12.00   17.0
 59   Renato da Silva Boeira,     JUV   Vacaria        4      24.5    17.5 12.00   16.0
 60   André Carlos Furtado,       INF   Blumenau       4      24.5    17.5 12.00   13.5
 61   Djoni Adrian Flor,          INF   Brusque        4      24.0    19.0 11.00   17.0
 62   Gustavo Rafael Assunção,    MIR   Blumenau       4      24.0    18.0 11.00   18.0
 63   Eduardo Kauê Florão,        MIR   Chapecó        4      24.0    17.5 13.00   16.0
 64   João Dauer,                 MIR   Baln. Camboriú 4      23.5    17.5 11.00   16.0
 65   Laís Ledra,                 MIR   Rio do Sul     4      22.5    16.5 11.00   13.0
 66   Silvio Manenti Jr.,         MIR   São Bento Sul  4      22.5    16.5 10.00   15.0
 67   Yuri Mello Müller Oliveir,  MIR   Florianópolis  4      22.5    16.0  7.50   14.0
 68   Marcelo Nunes Filho,        MIR   São Bento Sul  4      22.0    15.0 11.00   13.0
 69   Everson Ferrari,            INF   Chapecó        4      21.5    16.0  9.00   17.0
 70   Ronny K. Gieseler,          MIR   Blumenau       4      21.5    14.5  9.50   15.0
 71   Massami W. Kamigashima,     INF   Blumenau       4      21.0    16.0  8.00   16.0
 72   Thiago M. Nascimento,       MIR   Rio do Sul     3.5    27.5    19.0 10.75   16.0
 73   Vanderlei Pinto,            ABS   Itapema        3.5    27.0    20.5 12.50   17.0
 74   Ildomar Roloff,             ABS   Baln. Camboriú 3.5    26.5    19.5 10.75   16.5
 75   Jonhatas Zara,              MIR   Chapecó        3.5    23.0    16.5  6.75   12.5
 76   Adelina Elis Kormann,       MIR   Blumenau       3.5    20.5    15.0  7.75   13.5
 77   Pedro Flor,                 ABS   Brusque        3.5    20.0    15.0  7.00   15.0
 78   Felipe Leite,               MIR   Blumenau       3.5    19.5    13.5  6.50    9.5
 79   Eder Vlamir Appel,          JUV   Brusque        3      27.5    19.5  9.00   16.0
 80   Clécio Fernando Coelho,     MIR   Brusque        3      26.0    19.0 10.00   13.0
 81   André Vechi,                INF   Brusque        3      26.0    18.0  8.00   12.0
 82   Nicolas Ricardo Baron,      INF   Blumenau       3      25.5    18.5  6.25   15.0
 83   Richard K. Gieseler,        INF   Blumenau       3      25.0    18.5  5.00   13.0
 84   André Domingos Goetzinger,  ABS   Blumenau       3      25.0    18.0 10.00   11.0
 85   Matheus Bonato Demertine,   MIR   Lages          3      24.5    17.5  8.00   13.0
 86   Jéssica Suemi Ui,           INF   Blumenau       3      24.5    17.5  7.00   15.0
 87   Lais Albuquerque,           MIR   Lages          3      24.0    18.0  9.00   13.0
 88   Maicon Dauer,               JUV   Baln. Camboriú 3      24.0    18.0  8.00   14.0
 89   Gabriel Cavalca,            INF   Brusque        3      24.0    17.0  8.00   11.0
 90   Bruna Fernanda Kleine,      MIR   Blumenau       3      24.0    17.0  7.00   11.0
 91   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    MIR   Blumenau       3      24.0    15.0  7.00    9.0
 92   Morgana L. Busnardo,        MIR   Brusque        3      23.5    17.5  8.00   12.0
 93   Fabrício Riffel,            INF   Chapecó        3      23.5    17.0  7.00   10.0
 94   Francis S. Silveira,        INF   Itapema        3      23.0    17.5  7.00   10.0
 95   Kassiele da Rosa,           INF   Lages          3      23.0    16.0  7.50   12.0
 96   Gilceu Italo do Amaral,     MIR   Chapecó        3      22.5    16.5  5.00   12.0
 97   João Felipe Silva da Cost,  MIR   Itajaí         3      22.0    15.5  7.25   14.5
 98   Jaime Brogni Junior,        JUV   Brusque        3      21.5    16.0  7.00   10.0
 99   Alexandre Ant. Heeckller,   MIR   Blumenau       3      21.5    15.0  7.00   10.0
 100  Willian Cunha Dorow,        MIR   Blumenau       3      21.5    14.5  7.50   10.0
 101  Thais Dalagnoli,            MIR   Brusque        3      21.0    15.5  4.00   10.0
 102  Anderson Barboza,           INF   Brusque        3      21.0    15.0  6.50   11.0
 103  João Pedro Vazi,            MIR   Florianópolis  3      21.0    15.0  6.00   12.0
 104  Bruna Oliveira,             MIR   Blumenau       3      20.5    15.5  4.00   11.0
 105  Felipe Teixeira,            MIR   Blumenau       3      20.5    14.5  7.00    9.0
 106  Denise Lemony,              MIR   Blumenau       3      20.0    15.0  5.00    9.0
 107  Mirian M. Borges de Lima,   FEM   Brusque        3      20.0    14.0  7.00   11.0
 108  Eduardo Martins Leal,       MIR   São José       3      19.5    14.0  4.50    8.0
 109  Elizeu A. Dell'Agnolo Jr,   MIR   São José       3      18.5    14.0  6.00    8.0
 110  Vanessa Leite,              MIR   Blumenau       3      17.5    13.0  5.75    7.5
 111  Thiago Dalagnoli,           MIR   Brusque        3      17.5    12.5  5.00    9.0
 112  Emanoella Caroll de Souza,  INF   Itajaí         3      17.5    12.0  5.00    9.0
 113  Thiago Cherem Moretti,      INF   Brusque        2.5    27.0    18.5  7.50   10.5
 114  Thomas Rosembach,           INF   Brusque        2.5    24.5    18.0  7.75   11.5
 115  Claudio Jorge Giebel,       ABS   São Bento Sul  2.5    24.5    18.0  7.00   12.5
 116  Allan Jair Kormann,         INF   Blumenau       2.5    24.5    18.0  2.50   13.5
 117  Allan Douglas Martins,      INF   São José       2.5    22.0    15.5  6.00    8.0
 118  Diogo Lenzi,                MIR   Blumenau       2      23.5    17.0  4.00    8.0
 119  Acelino Fernandes Silveir,  ABS   Itapema        2      23.5    16.5  3.00    9.0
 120  Daiany Karoliny Souza,      JUV   Itajaí         2      22.5    16.5  0.00    9.0
 121  Beatriz Bambineti,          MIR   Brusque        2      22.5    15.5  2.00    9.0
 122  Douglas Gonçalves,          MIR   Blumenau       2      21.5    15.0  4.00    8.0
 123  Rogério A. Schmitt Junior,  MIR   Blumenau       2      21.5    14.5  4.00    9.0
 124  Cleito Pitz dos Santos,     MIR   Blumenau       2      20.5    15.5  3.00    7.0
 125  Angélica Bambineti,         MIR   Brusque        2      20.0    15.5  2.00   10.0
 126  Paulo Ricardo Dalagnoli,    MIR   Brusque        2      20.0    14.0  4.75    9.5
 127  Elieser A. Dell'Agnolo,     MIR   São José       2      19.0    13.5  3.50    8.0
 128  João Pedro R. Beralvo,      MIR   Brusque        2      18.5    13.5  3.00    6.0
 129  Aaron Ferreira Oliveria,    MIR   São José       2      18.0    14.0  2.00    7.0
 130  Thiago Lolato Silva,        MIR   Florianópolis  2      18.0    13.0  3.00    6.0
 131  Gregório Goudel Azavedo,    MIR   Florianópolis  2      18.0    13.0  2.00    5.0
 132  Yguaram A. Costa,           INF   Brusque        2      18.0    13.0  1.00    5.0
 133  Fernando José Kilado,       INF   Brusque        2      17.5    12.5  2.00    5.0
 134  Jocimar Postinguel,         INF   Brusque        2      15.0    11.0  2.00    7.0
 135  Ana Paula Vidal,            MIR   Florianópolis  2      14.5    10.0  2.50    4.0
 136  Marcos Augusto Furtado,     MIR   Brusque        2      14.5     9.5  3.00    5.0
 137  Monique Bertoll Silva,      MIR   Blumenau       1.5    18.0    12.5  1.50    8.0
 138  Rafael Maffezzolli,         MIR   Brusque        1.5    14.0    11.0  0.50    2.0
 139  Alexandre Krieger,          MIR   Brusque        1      20.5    13.5  1.50    4.0
 140  Vinícius Jacinto,           MIR   Blumenau       1      20.0    14.0  0.00    7.0
 141  Graziela Bevilacqua Souza,  MIR   São José       1      19.0    14.0  1.00    6.0
 142  Thayana Colzani Tachini,    MIR   Brusque        1      18.5    13.5  0.00    1.0
 143  Camila Carreira,            MIR   Florianópolis  1      17.5    11.0  1.00    2.0
 144  Maicon Schmaia,             INF   Guabiruba      1      14.5     8.5  1.00    3.0
 145  Gabriel Ristow,             INF   Brusque        1      13.5     8.5  0.00    3.0
 146  José M. Wener,              MIR   Brusque        0      16.5    11.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No  Nome                        Rtg  Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Charles Gauche,             2138 7      91:W  53:W  46:W  31:W   4:W  11:W   3:W
2   Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno,  2026 6      49:W  34:W  41:W   7:W   5:W   3:L  11:W
3   Marco Aurélio Zaror Corde,  2108 6      44:W  79:W  39:W  15:W  16:W   2:W   1:L
4   Eduardo Quintana Sperb,     2011 6      37:W  26:W  51:W  22:W   1:L  15:W  13:W
5   Haroldo Cunha Santos Juni,  2157 6      81:W  23:W  32:W  13:W   2:L   8:W  14:W
6   Ricardo Bedin França,       2092 6      40:W  50:W   7:L  21:W  17:W  43:W  12:W
7   Luis Miranda,               1751 6     143:W  72:W   6:W   2:L  37:W  18:W  16:W
8   Daniel Azevedo Schossler,   1500 5.5    33:W  45:W  43:W  12:W  30:D   5:L  31:W
9   Christian Marcos Santos M,  1500 5.5    17:L 113:W  36:W  26:W  21:D  33:W  35:W
10  Dalvan José Franceschina,   1798 5.5   139:W  11:L  40:W  52:W  38:W  19:D  30:W
11  Alcino A. Jassin Pazzini,   1618 5      29:W  10:W  14:W  18:W  42:W   1:L   2:L
12  Rodrigo Horst,              1868 5      90:W  25:W  69:W   8:L  27:W  39:W   6:L
13  Vanessa Feliciano,          1850 5     147:+  88:W  27:W   5:L  45:W  20:W   4:L
14  Leonardo Stadler Pezzini,   1849 5      75:W  36:W  11:L  70:W  48:W  25:W   5:L
15  Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   1841 5     119:W  68:W  24:W   3:L  62:W   4:L  38:W
16  André Giovani Leal Furlan,  1919 5     145:W  57:W  48:W  20:W   3:L  30:W   7:L
17  Caio Mateus dos Santos,     1747 5       9:W 116:W  30:L  24:W   6:L  52:W  40:W
18  Roberto R. Rodrigues,       1870 5     123:W  71:W  38:W  11:L  22:W   7:L  50:W
19  Derlei Alex Florianovitz,   1891 5      96:W  74:W  22:L  56:W  51:W  10:D  23:D
20  Leandro Salles,             1655 5     103:W  42:W  47:W  16:L  28:W  13:L  54:W
21  Fernando Luís Vieira,       1878 5      89:W  86:W  56:D   6:L   9:D  57:W  59:W
22  Diego L. Decroce Pretto,    1724 5     106:W 121:W  19:W   4:L  18:L  55:W  37:W
23  Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      1693 5      78:W   5:L  60:D  75:W 116:W  34:W  19:D
24  Gilnei Francisco da Silva,  1608 5     113:W  54:W  15:L  17:L  67:W  51:W  41:W
25  Roberto Borges,             1643 5     144:W  12:L  84:W  47:W  32:W  14:L  39:W
26  Karyna Heidrich Heinzen,    1669 5     132:W   4:L 104:W   9:L  90:W  47:W  46:W
27  Daniele Ribeiro,            1702 5     112:W 100:W  13:L  85:W  12:L  64:W  43:W
28  Martins Takeo Yamamoto,     1797 5     117:W  97:W  58:W  30:L  20:L  74:W  62:W
29  Percy Van Den Bylaardt,     1500 5      11:L  84:L 108:W 119:W  95:W  79:W  45:W
30  Kaiser Luiz Mafra,          2058 4.5   115:W  62:W  17:W  28:W   8:D  16:L  10:L
31  Eduardo Akio Yamamoto,      1832 4.5    99:W  55:W  73:W   1:L  61:W  35:D   8:L
32  Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    1796 4.5   102:W  61:W   5:L  55:W  25:L  36:D  72:W
33  Guido Piero Stuani,         1725 4.5     8:L  76:W  83:W  72:D  44:W   9:L  77:W
34  Dion Paulo Silva,           1680 4.5    94:W   2:L  96:W  44:D  73:W  23:L  76:W
35  Renato Vailon,              1884 4.5    60:W  38:L  82:W  86:W  41:W  31:D   9:L
36  Bruno Israel Stromer,       1631 4.5   137:W  14:L   9:L 118:W  93:W  32:D  74:W
37  Luciano da Silva Mafra,     1540 4       4:L  94:W  50:W  57:W   7:L  53:W  22:L
38  Jean Carlos Tomasia,        1661 4      98:W  35:W  18:L  58:W  10:L  42:W  15:L
39  Cecília Medeiros Schmitt,   1792 4      84:W  66:W   3:L  97:W  64:W  12:L  25:L
40  Caroline Wolfram,           1554 4       6:L  78:W  10:L  94:W  88:W  69:W  17:L
41  André L. Dauer,             1738 4      80:W  83:W   2:L  63:W  35:L  68:W  24:L
42  Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          1875 4      65:W  20:L  91:W  71:W  11:L  38:L  85:W
43  Renan Cezar Tramontini,     1842 4     129:W  52:W   8:L  88:W  79:W   6:L  27:L
44  Leonardo Amaral Waltrick,   1561 4       3:L  93:W  59:W  34:D  33:L 114:W  48:D
45  Rodrigo Bozzano,            1714 4     118:W   8:L  81:W  77:W  13:L  61:W  29:L
46  Jean Luis Fischer,          1777 4     125:W  63:W   1:L  61:L  83:W  86:W  26:L
47  Guilherme Augusto da Rosa,  1856 4     104:W  70:W  20:L  25:L 115:W  26:L  83:W
48  Igor Allain Bernardi,       1703 4     109:W  67:W  16:L  95:W  14:L  77:D  44:D
49  Tiago Dionesto Silva,       1547 4       2:L 133:W  54:W  62:L  68:L 109:W  79:+
50  André Luiz Servi Wendler,   1691 4     105:W   6:L  37:L 106:W  89:W  80:W  18:L
51  Moises M. Kock,             1733 4     124:W 120:W   4:L  66:W  19:L  24:L  73:W
52  Rafael Bachtold,            1624 4      92:+  43:L 124:W  10:L 103:W  17:L  84:W
53  Larissa Blue Amaral Silva,  1700 4      93:W   1:L 115:D  73:D  96:W  37:L  89:W
54  Willian Fernando Peixe,     1797 4     135:W  24:L  49:L 114:W  85:W  71:W  20:L
55  Jean Willy de Souza,        1619 4     126:W  31:L  98:W  32:L  92:W  22:L 103:W
56  Walter Matias Thomsen,      1712 4     122:W 101:W  21:D  19:L  72:L  60:D  87:W
57  Péricles E. Bernardi,       1675 4     131:W  16:L  90:W  37:L  99:W  21:L  96:W
58  Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    1488 4      87:W 114:W  28:L  38:L  66:W  62:L 116:W
59  Renato da Silva Boeira,     1709 4     108:W  73:L  44:L 124:W  81:W  63:W  21:L
60  André Carlos Furtado,       1521 4      35:L 132:W  23:D  74:L 117:W  56:D  86:W
61  Djoni Adrian Flor,          1609 4     142:W  32:L  92:W  46:W  31:L  45:L 107:W
62  Gustavo Rafael Assunção,    1679 4     141:W  30:L 120:W  49:W  15:L  58:W  28:L
63  Eduardo Kauê Florão,        1605 4     111:W  46:L 101:W  41:L  65:W  59:L  82:W
64  João Dauer,                 1586 4      73:L 106:W 141:W  69:W  39:L  27:L  80:W
65  Laís Ledra,                 1518 4      42:L 128:W  79:L  98:W  63:L  93:W  88:W
66  Silvio Manenti Jr.,         1591 4     130:W  39:L  80:W  51:L  58:L 125:W  92:W
67  Yuri Mello Müller Oliveir,  1500 4      85:+  48:L  87:L 121:W  24:L 117:W  97:W
68  Marcelo Nunes Filho,        1623 4      82:-  15:L 133:W 122:W  49:W  41:L  94:W
69  Everson Ferrari,            1708 4     127:W 140:W  12:L  64:L  87:W  40:L  81:W
70  Ronny K. Gieseler,          1643 4     136:W  47:L 125:W  14:L  80:L 113:W 105:W
71  Massami W. Kamigashima,     1651 4     146:W  18:L 102:W  42:L 125:W  54:L 104:W
72  Thiago M. Nascimento,       1586 3.5   110:W   7:L 111:W  33:D  56:L 115:W  32:L
73  Vanderlei Pinto,            1500 3.5    64:W  59:W  31:L  53:D  34:L 116:W  51:L
74  Ildomar Roloff,             1659 3.5   128:W  19:L  75:D  60:W  82:W  28:L  36:L
75  Jonhatas Zara,              1504 3.5    14:L 144:W  74:D  23:L 137:W  76:L 113:W
76  Adelina Elis Kormann,       1587 3.5   114:D  33:L 139:W  82:L 126:W  75:W  34:L
77  Pedro Flor,                 1580 3.5   100:L 118:W 140:W  45:L 123:W  48:D  33:L
78  Felipe Leite,               1500 3.5    23:L  40:L 110:D 139:W 114:L 137:W 115:W
79  Eder Vlamir Appel,          1682 3     133:W   3:L  65:W  87:W  43:L  29:L  49:-
80  Clécio Fernando Coelho,     1500 3      41:L 110:W  66:L 100:W  70:W  50:L  64:L
81  André Vechi,                1563 3       5:L 109:W  45:L 112:W  59:L 122:W  69:L
82  Nicolas Ricardo Baron,      1500 3      68:+ 117:D  35:L  76:W  74:L  97:D  63:L
83  Richard K. Gieseler,        1566 3     149:+  41:L  33:L 127:W  46:L 106:W  47:L
84  André Domingos Goetzinger,  1500 3      39:L  29:W  25:L 113:L 131:W  95:W  52:L
85  Matheus Bonato Demertine,   1576 3      67:- 108:W 103:W  27:L  54:L 118:W  42:L
86  Jéssica Suemi Ui,           1651 3     134:W  21:L 119:W  35:L 102:W  46:L  60:L
87  Lais Albuquerque,           1566 3      58:L 127:W  67:W  79:L  69:L 108:W  56:L
88  Maicon Dauer,               1637 3     107:W  13:L 121:W  43:L  40:L 102:W  65:L
89  Gabriel Cavalca,            1520 3      21:L  98:L 105:W 128:W  50:L 112:W  53:L
90  Bruna Fernanda Kleine,      1506 3      12:L 134:W  57:L 107:W  26:L  94:L 133:W
91  Humberto Schroeder Neto,    1563 3       1:L 112:W  42:L  93:L 105:L 128:W 127:W
92  Morgana L. Busnardo,        1500 3      52:-  99:W  61:L 104:W  55:L 119:W  66:L
93  Fabrício Riffel,            1500 3      53:L  44:L 130:W  91:W  36:L  65:L 119:W
94  Francis S. Silveira,        1500 3      34:L  37:L 129:W  40:L 120:W  90:W  68:L
95  Kassiele da Rosa,           1578 3       0:  122:W 100:W  48:L  29:L  84:L 114:W
96  Gilceu Italo do Amaral,     1524 3      19:L 131:W  34:L 141:W  53:L 127:W  57:L
97  João Felipe Silva da Cost,  1614 3     138:W  28:L 107:W  39:L 113:D  82:D  67:L
98  Jaime Brogni Junior,        1500 3      38:L  89:W  55:L  65:L 121:W 104:L 129:W
99  Alexandre Ant. Heeckller,   1500 3      31:L  92:L 131:W 101:W  57:L 107:L 126:W
100 Willian Cunha Dorow,        1500 3      77:W  27:L  95:L  80:L 109:L 131:W 118:W
101 Thais Dalagnoli,            1500 3     148:+  56:L  63:L  99:L 106:L 135:W 121:W
102 Anderson Barboza,           1500 3      32:L 138:W  71:L 111:W  86:L  88:L 134:W
103 João Pedro Vazi,            1500 3      20:L 123:W  85:L 120:W  52:L 129:W  55:L
104 Bruna Oliveira,             1506 3      47:L 146:W  26:L  92:L 141:W  98:W  71:L
105 Felipe Teixeira,            1500 3      50:L 115:L  89:L 132:W  91:W 123:W  70:L
106 Denise Lemony,              1500 3      22:L  64:L 146:W  50:L 101:W  83:L 130:W
107 Mirian M. Borges de Lima,   1500 3      88:L 129:W  97:L  90:L 124:W  99:W  61:L
108 Eduardo Martins Leal,       1500 3      59:L  85:L  29:L 138:W 140:W  87:L 132:W
109 Elizeu A. Dell'Agnolo Jr,   1500 3      48:L  81:L 113:L 142:W 100:W  49:L 123:W
110 Vanessa Leite,              1500 3      72:L  80:L  78:D 117:L 139:W 126:D 122:W
111 Thiago Dalagnoli,           1500 3      63:L 143:W  72:L 102:L 118:L 124:W 125:W
112 Emanoella Caroll de Souza,  1500 3      27:L  91:L 142:W  81:L 130:W  89:L 120:W
113 Thiago Cherem Moretti,      1500 2.5    24:L   9:L 109:W  84:W  97:D  70:L  75:L
114 Thomas Rosembach,           1500 2.5    76:D  58:L 117:W  54:L  78:W  44:L  95:L
115 Claudio Jorge Giebel,       1553 2.5    30:L 105:W  53:D 126:W  47:L  72:L  78:L
116 Allan Jair Kormann,         1575 2.5   150:+  17:L 126:D 137:W  23:L  73:L  58:L
117 Allan Douglas Martins,      1500 2.5    28:L  82:D 114:L 110:W  60:L  67:L 137:W
118 Diogo Lenzi,                1500 2      45:L  77:L 144:W  36:L 111:W  85:L 100:L
119 Acelino Fernandes Silveir,  1500 2      15:L 136:W  86:L  29:L 144:W  92:L  93:L
120 Daiany Karoliny Souza,      1516 2     152:+  51:L  62:L 103:L  94:L 144:+ 112:L
121 Beatriz Bambineti,          1500 2     151:+  22:L  88:L  67:L  98:L 136:W 101:L
122 Douglas Gonçalves,          1500 2      56:L  95:L 136:W  68:L 134:W  81:L 110:L
123 Rogério A. Schmitt Junior,  1515 2      18:L 103:L 132:W 134:W  77:L 105:L 109:L
124 Cleito Pitz dos Santos,     1500 2      51:L 130:W  52:L  59:L 107:L 111:L 141:W
125 Angélica Bambineti,         1500 2      46:L 142:W  70:L 140:W  71:L  66:L 111:L
126 Paulo Ricardo Dalagnoli,    1500 2      55:L 135:W 116:D 115:L  76:L 110:D  99:L
127 Elieser A. Dell'Agnolo,     1500 2      69:L  87:L 138:W  83:L 136:W  96:L  91:L
128 João Pedro R. Beralvo,      1500 2      74:L  65:L 135:W  89:L 129:L  91:L 145:W
129 Aaron Ferreira Oliveria,    1500 2      43:L 107:L  94:L 146:W 128:W 103:L  98:L
130 Thiago Lolato Silva,        1500 2      66:L 124:L  93:L 133:W 112:L 141:W 106:L
131 Gregório Goudel Azavedo,    1500 2      57:L  96:L  99:L 145:W  84:L 100:L 139:W
132 Yguaram A. Costa,           1500 2      26:L  60:L 123:L 105:L 143:W 146:W 108:L
133 Fernando José Kilado,       1500 2      79:L  49:L  68:L 130:L 142:W 140:W  90:L
134 Jocimar Postinguel,         1500 2      86:L  90:L 143:W 123:L 122:L 145:W 102:L
135 Ana Paula Vidal,            1500 2      54:L 126:L 128:L 136:L 138:W 101:L 140:W
136 Marcos Augusto Furtado,     1500 2      70:L 119:L 122:L 135:W 127:L 121:L 143:W
137 Monique Bertoll Silva,      1500 1.5    36:L 139:D 145:W 116:L  75:L  78:L 117:L
138 Rafael Maffezzolli,         1500 1.5    97:L 102:L 127:L 108:L 135:L 139:D 146:W
139 Alexandre Krieger,          1500 1      10:L 137:D  76:L  78:L 110:L 138:D 131:L
140 Vinícius Jacinto,           1500 1     153:+  69:L  77:L 125:L 108:L 133:L 135:L
141 Graziela Bevilacqua Souza,  1500 1      62:L 145:W  64:L  96:L 104:L 130:L 124:L
142 Thayana Colzani Tachini,    1500 1      61:L 125:L 112:L 109:L 133:L 143:L   0:W
143 Camila Carreira,            1500 1       7:L 111:L 134:L 144:L 132:L 142:W 136:L
144 Maicon Schmaia,             1500 1      25:L  75:L 118:L 143:W 119:L 120:-   0: 
145 Gabriel Ristow,             1534 1      16:L 141:L 137:L 131:L 146:W 134:L 128:L
146 José M. Wener,              1500 0      71:L 104:L 106:L 129:L 145:L 132:L 138:L

Arbitragem: Enio Bozzano Júnior