Circuito Rei de Prata de Xadrez - BIG/Asef - 1ª Etapa 23/03/2002 - Round 7

Classificação

Col.  Nome                        Categ Pont.

  1   Guilherme Deola Borges,     ABS   6.5  
  2   André Achutti,              ABS   6.5  
  3   Rodrigo Henschel,           ABS   6    
  4   Roberto R. Rodrigues,       ABS   6    
  5   Suellen Daiane Staloch,     14-f  6    
  6   Heidy Moreira Almeida,      ABS   6    
  7   Emerson A. Pinho,           ABS   6    
  8   Ronivan Chiquetto,          ABS   5.5  
  9   Jean Victor Zunino,         16-m  5.5  
 10   Aristheu Formiga,           ABS   5.5  
 11   Herbert Moreira Almeida,    16-m  5    
 12   Franciane A. Fiamoncini,    16-f  5    
 13   Jorge Vahldick,             16-m  5    
 14   Bruno Deola Nasatto,        16-m  5    
 15   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    10-m  5    
 16   Claudiney Martins,          ABS   5    
 17   Silmara de Almeida,         FEM   5    
 18   Alexander Gonçalves,        ABS   5    
 19   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          14-m  5    
 20   Richard K. Giesler,         14-m  5    
 21   Ronny K. Giesler,           12-m  5    
 22   Alexandre L. Soares,        ABS   5    
 23   Douglas Eduardo Santos,     ABS   5    
 24   Daniel Faust,               10-m  5    
 25   Juliana Vahldick,           FEM   5    
 26   Priscila Wollinger,         16-f  4.5  
 27   Diovani J. Fiamoncini,      12-m  4.5  
 28   Eduardo Duarte da Silva,    10-m  4.5  
 29   Anderson Luís Kramer,       16-m  4.5  
 30   Denise Lemony,              12-f  4.5  
 31   Cássia C. Gieseler,         12-f  4.5  
 32   Bianca Mafra,               10-f  4.5  
 33   Samuel M. Frotsehner,             4.5  
 34   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   14-m  4    
 35   Marcos Bastos,              16-m  4    
 36   Gisleine Lima Bernhardt,    FEM   4    
 37   Elisa M. Almeida,                 4    
 38   Gustavo Assunção,           10-m  4    
 39   Heitor R. Bailer,           16-m  4    
 40   Caroline Wolfram,           14-f  4    
 41   Fabíola Porto,              12-f  4    
 42   Cristiane Habitzreiter,     12-f  4    
 43   Roberto Nascimento,         14-m  4    
 44   Marco A. Melo,              12-m  4    
 45   Antonio Carlos Bambino,     ABS   4    
 46   Guilheme J. Radtke,         14-m  4    
 47   Roberta Darugna,            10-f  4    
 48   Guilherme Rück,             14-m  4    
 49   Bárbara Boing Niechues,     12-f  4    
 50   André L. Wendler,           10-m  4    
 51   Maicon João Melo,           16-m  4    
 52   Jéssica Suemi Ui,           14-f  4    
 53   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    12-m  4    
 54   André Carlos Furtado,       14-m  4    
 55   Alessandro da Silva,        12-m  4    
 56   Bruna Cristina Silva,       14-f  4    
 57   Paulo Fernando G.,          12-m  4    
 58   Willian Cunha Dorow,              4    
 59   Massami Kamigashima,        14-m  4    
 60   Gregory Clasen,             10-m  4    
 61   Richard Hackbarth,                3.5  
 62   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         08-m  3.5  
 63   Eduardo Y. Kuwaki,          12-m  3.5  
 64   Jéssica Marino Roncálio,    10-f  3.5  
 65   David B. da Silva,          10-m  3.5  
 66   Guilherme Brancher,         10-m  3.5  
 67   Marcia Mafra,               14-f  3.5  
 68   Eduardo Diniz,              12-m  3.5  
 69   Luiza Stein da Silva,       10-f  3.5  
 70   Luiza Voltolini Staedele,   10-f  3.5  
 71   Jadna C. Ditrich Silva,     16-f  3    
 72   Aloísio Corrêa Batista,     ABS   3    
 73   Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      10-m  3    
 74   Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    14-m  3    
 75   Carlos G. Leite,            12-m  3    
 76   Graziele Denega Souza,      14-f  3    
 77   Carina Pappiani,            10-f  3    
 78   Bárbara C. Alves,           14-f  3    
 79   Luis Alberto,               12-m  3    
 80   Gustavo Côrrea Lyro,        12-m  3    
 81   Lucas Correa Lyro,          08-m  3    

 82   João Alberto Melati,        12-m  3    
 83   Daiana Marcomini,                 3    
 84   Gabriela Trevisani,         12-f  3    
 85   João Cascaes,               12-m  3    
 86   Flávia Tridapalli Buechle,  12-f  3    
 87   Renato Krueger Jr.,         16-m  3    
 88   Gianna Lucca Aita,          12-f  3    
 89   Guilherme Paes Schulz,      10-m  3    
 90   Bruna Eger,                 16-f  3    
 91   Fábio Saggin,               12-m  3    
 92   Benildes Corrêa Bloedorn,   FEM   3    
 93   Jucélia Jacinto Schafer,    FEM   3    
 94   Guilherme V. Staedele,      08-m  3    
 95   Aline Miyuki Ui,            16-F  3    
 96   Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  08-m  3    
 97   Bruno Serpa Caetano,        12-m  2.5  
 98   Júlia Dittrich Silva,       08-f  2.5  
 99   Natasha V. Gomes,           12-f  2.5  
 100  Vivian Serpa Caetano,       10-f  2.5  
 101  Marcelo Rechenberg,         12-m  2.5  
 102  Maisa Merizio,              10-f  2.5  
 103  Gabriel Paes Schulz,        10-m  2.5  
 104  Matheus Melati Menegassi,   08-m  2.5  
 105  Gabriela Hammes,            10-f  2    
 106  Jullyan Anthony Teixeira,   14-m  2    
 107  Giselle Bähr,               12-f  2    
 108  Débora Helena Martins,      10-f  2    
 109  Willian B. da Silva,        08-m  2    
 110  Leonardo F. Peruzzo,        10-m  2    
 111  Gustavo M. Ramos,           08-m  2    
 112  Guilherme S. Rebelo,        10-m  2    
 113  Gil Souza,                  12-m  2    
 114  Marco Imhof,                14-m  2    
 115  Dino Cuccato Neto,          08-m  2    
 116  Guilherme Salgado Gritz,    10-m  2    
 117  Jonathan S. dos Santos,     16-m  2    
 118  Ana Paula Härbe,            10-f  2    
 119  Ricardo Hansen,                   1.5  
 120  Jaqueline N. de Zutter,     14-f  1.5  
 121  André Guilherme Dias,             1.5  
 122  Stéphanie Lindner,          14-f  1.5  
 123  Maria Flávia Souza,         10-f  1.5  
 124  Felipe Ricardo Gadotti,     10-m  1    
 125  Jair Vieira Júnior,         10-m  1    
 126  Paulo Reiser dos Santos,    12-m  1    
 127  Caroline Merizio,           08-f  1    
 128  Bernardo Becher,            12-m  1    
 129  Juliana Teodoro,            14-f  0    
 130  Nelson Domareski,                 0    
 131  João Dauer,                       0    
 132  Adriel A. Coelho,           12-m  0    
      André Dauer,                      0    
 134  Jéssica C. Steil,                 0    
 135  Laila C. Steil,                   0    
 136  Estevan Loitzenbauer,       16-m  0


Arbitragem: AN Enio Bozzano Júnior