Circuito Rei de Prata de Xadrez - BIG/Asef - 3ª Etapa - 31/08/2002

Classificação

Col.  Nome                        Categ Escola              Pont.  Mil.    M-Med.Berg.  Progr.

  1   Guilherme Deola Borges,     ABS   Barão Rio Branco    7      31.5    22.5 31.50   28.0
  2   Roberto R. Rodrigues,       ABS   CXB                 6.5    32.0    23.5 29.75   25.5
  3   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   14-m  Escola Shalom       6      30.0    20.5 23.00   26.0
  4   Eduardo Duarte da Silva,    10-m  Bom Jesus           6      28.0    20.5 22.50   23.0
  5   Massami Kamigashima,        14-m  Machado de Assis    6      27.0    19.0 23.50   21.0
  6   João Neumann Neto,          ABS   Avulso              5.5    34.5    24.0 25.50   24.5
  7   Gustavo Rafael Assunção,    10-m  Escola Shalom       5.5    34.5    24.0 24.75   24.0
  8   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    10-m  Escola Shalom       5.5    31.5    22.5 22.00   25.0
  9   Pablo Reg. Zakrzewski,      16-m  SOS                 5.5    29.5    21.0 21.25   20.0
 10   Bruno Deola Nasatto,        16-m  Cedup               5      32.5    23.0 21.00   23.0
 11   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          14-m  Colégio SOS         5      31.5    22.5 20.00   23.0
 12   André Carlos Furtado,       14-m  Fernando Ostermann  5      30.5    21.5 18.50   21.0
 13   Alexander Gonçalves,        ABS   CXB                 5      30.5    21.0 21.00   20.0
 14   Diovani J. Fiamoncini,      12-m  Lauro Müller        5      29.5    22.0 17.50   23.5
 15   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         08-m  Izolete Müller      5      29.5    21.0 19.00   21.0
 16   Dion Paulo da Silva,        ABS   Avulso              5      28.5    20.5 17.50   22.0
 17   Silmara de Almeida,         FEM   CXB                 5      27.0    19.0 18.00   19.0
 18   Roberto Nascimento,         14-m  Fernando Ostermann  5      26.5    19.0 14.50   21.0
 19   Ronny Gieseler,             12-m  Barão               5      25.0    17.5 17.00   18.0
 20   Juliana Elise Doerlitz,     14-f  Duque de Caxias     5      24.5    18.0 17.50   18.0
 21   Juan Carlo G. Maske,        10-m  Quintino Bocaiúva   5      24.0    17.0 16.00   16.0
 22   Júlia K. Dittrich Silva,    08-f  Machado de Assis    5      23.5    16.0 13.50   19.0
 23   Graziele Denega Souza,      14-f  Sagrada Família     5      22.5    16.0 15.00   19.0
 24   Jean Victor Zunino,         16-m  Leoberto Leal       4.5    31.5    22.5 18.25   20.5
 25   Marco Antônio Melo,         12-m  Fernando Ostermann  4.5    31.0    22.5 17.75   21.5
 26   João A. Gonçalves Silva,    12-m  Itajaí              4.5    28.0    20.0 16.75   17.5
 27   Jadna C. Dittrich Silva,    16-f  Etevi               4.5    27.5    19.5 15.25   20.5
 28   Franciane A. Fiamoncini,    16-f  Luiz Delfino        4.5    27.0    19.5 14.75   20.5
 29   Thiago Zacarias,            12-m  Francisco Lanser    4.5    23.5    17.0 10.75   15.5
 30   Felipe Daniel Teixeira,     12-m  Francisco Lanser    4      30.0    21.5 14.50   21.0
 31   Gregory Clasen,             10-m  Machado de Assis    4      29.0    21.0 12.50   19.0
 32   Eduardo Siemann,            16-m  Barão               4      28.5    21.5 15.00   18.0
 33   Guilherme J. Radtke,        14-m  Barão Rio Branco    4      28.0    21.0 13.00   19.0
 34   Aline Miyuki Ui,            16-F  Etevi               4      27.5    20.5 12.50   17.0
 35   Jéssica Marino Roncálio,    10-f  Machado de Assis    4      27.5    19.5 12.00   17.0
 36   Gabriela Piske,             12-f  Francisco Lanser    4      27.0    20.0 12.00   15.0
 37   Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      10-m  Barão Rio Branco    4      27.0    19.5 13.50   14.0
 38   Diogo H. S. Lenzi,          12-m  Alberto Stein       4      26.0    18.5 13.00   17.0
 39   Daiana Marcomini,           10-f  Bom Jesus           4      25.5    19.5 13.00   17.0
 40   Fábio Saggin,               12-m  Machado de Assis    4      25.5    19.0 13.50   18.0
 41   Gabriela S. Trevisani,      12-f  Machado de Assis    4      25.5    18.0 12.00   18.0
 42   Maicon João Melo,           16-m  Machado de Assis    4      25.5    18.0 11.00   17.0
 43   Felipe Gustavo Silva,       14-m  Fernando Ostermann  4      25.5    17.5 14.00   14.0
 44   Rodrigo Hein Niescuer,      14-m  Bom Jesus           4      24.5    18.5 10.00   16.0
 45   Tiago Dionesto da Silva,    08-m  Escola Shalom       4      24.0    18.5 10.50   16.0
 46   Alex Staedele,              12-m  Promenor            4      24.0    17.5 11.50   12.0
 47   Roberta Darugna,            10-f  Lauro Müller        4      24.0    17.0 12.50   15.0
 48   Richard Gieseler,           14-m  Barão               4      24.0    17.0 11.50   16.0
 49   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    12-m  Machado de Assis    4      23.5    17.0 12.00   14.0
 50   Cássia Cristiane Gieseler,  12-f  Duque de Caxias     4      23.5    16.5 10.00   16.0
 51   Alessandro da Silva,        12-m  Alberto Stein       4      23.0    16.0 10.50   14.0
 52   Mário Wolff,                ABS   CXB                 4      22.0    16.0 11.00   15.0
 53   Iuri Endo lobo,             08-m  Barão               4      21.5    15.5  9.00   17.0
 54   Willian Cunha Dorow,        12-m  Pedro II            4      21.5    14.5  6.50   15.0
 55   Carina Pappiani,            10-f  Machado de Assis    4      20.5    15.0  9.50   14.0
 56   Cristiane Habitzreiter,     12-f  Annemarie Techentin 3.5    31.5    22.5 15.75   18.5
 57   Denise Lemony,              12-f  Luiz Delfino        3.5    28.5    21.0 10.25   17.5
 58   Jéssica Suemi Ui,           14-f  Sagrada Família     3.5    28.0    19.5 11.75   18.5
 59   Ana Paula de Oliveira,      10-f  Anita Garibaldi     3.5    26.0    18.5 10.75   14.5
 60   Fernando H. Rusto Zanini,   16-m  Colégio Energia     3.5    23.5    16.5  8.75   11.5
 61   Marcelo Rochenberg,         12-m  Bom Jesus           3.5    21.5    16.0  9.00   10.5
 62   Brian Jansen,               08-m  Quintino Bocaiúva   3.5    20.5    14.0  6.25   10.0
 63   Allan Jair Kormann,         14-m  Francisco Lanser    3      29.0    22.0 10.00   12.0
 64   Adelina Elis Kormann,       12-f  Francisco Lanser    3      27.5    20.5 10.00   15.0
 65   Alexandre Antonio Hecklel,  12-m  Francisco Lanser    3      27.0    20.0  8.00   13.0
 66   Rafael da Silva,            16-m  João Widmann        3      27.0    19.0  7.50   12.0
 67   Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  08-m  Machado de Assis    3      27.0    18.0  7.00   13.0
 68   Benildes Bloendorn,         FEM   CXB                 3      26.5    19.0  5.50   14.0
 69   Gabriela Hammes,            10-f  Machado de Assis    3      26.5    18.5  9.50   17.0
 70   Johann Eduardo Baader,      14-m  Áurea Gomes         3      25.0    18.0  8.00   12.0
 71   Nicolas Ricardo Baron,      14-m  Francisco Lanser    3      25.0    16.5  7.50   12.0
 72   Julian Teixeira,            14-m  Fernando Ostermann  3      25.0    16.5  6.00   12.0
 73   Adriana Wachholz,           10-f  Machado de Assis    3      24.0    17.0  6.50   14.0
 74   Andrew Lago,                08-m  Escola Shalom       3      24.0    16.0  6.00   11.0
 75   Felipe Leite,               10-m  Francisco Lanser    3      23.5    16.5  7.00   13.0
 76   Jonathan Deiniel Goulart,   14-m  Indaial             3      22.5    17.0  6.00   11.0
 77   Débora Helena Martins,      10-f  Sagrada Família     3      22.5    14.5  7.50   12.0
 78   Peter Wachholz,             ABS   CXB                 3      22.0    15.0  7.00   10.0
 79   Daniela Rutzen,             12-f  Pedro I             3      22.0    15.0  4.00   10.0
 80   Renato Lago,                ABS   Coteminas           3      21.5    16.0  7.00   11.0
 81   Douglas Gonçalves,          12-m  Francisco Lanser    3      21.5    15.5  7.50   11.5
 82   Anna Cláudia Haskel,        14-f  Colégio SOS         3      21.5    15.5  4.00   10.0
 83   Ian Endo Lobo,              08-m  Barão               3      21.0    15.0  5.50   12.0
 84   Valcir de Oliveira,         ABS   CXB                 3      21.0    14.5  8.00   12.0
 85   Ricardo José Kreuch,        14-m  Pedro I             3      20.0    15.0  6.50   10.0
 86   Chaiane Arethuza Bilek,     14-f  Promenor            3      19.5    13.5  5.75    8.0
 87   Jonathan S. dos Santos,     16-m  Max Tavares         3      19.0    11.0  6.50    7.0
 88   Jucélia Jacinto Schafer,    FEM   Asef                3      18.0    13.0  4.50   11.0
 89   Cleiton Frare,              14-m  Paulina Wagner      2.5    21.0    14.5  5.25    8.0
 90   Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     12-m  Machado de Assis    2.5    20.5    15.0  5.75   10.0
 91   Regis Eley Mueller,         12-m  Duque de Caxias     2.5    19.5    14.0  5.75    9.0
 92   Maria Carolina Buzanelo,    08-f  Francisco Lanser    2.5    18.5    13.5  2.75    8.0
 93   Joni Ricardo Schubert,      08-m  Quintino Bocaiúva   2.5    18.5    12.0  3.75   10.0
 94   Caue Tomio Kewitz,          08-m  Machado de Assis    2.5    17.0    12.5  3.25    6.0
 95   Andressa Kretszchmar,       10-f  Alberto Stein       2      22.5    16.0  4.00    9.0
 96   Bruno Veber,                10-m  Francisco Lanser    2      22.5    15.5  2.50    8.0
 97   Christian Wolff,            08-m  Francisco Lanser    2      22.0    16.0  4.50    7.0
 98   Vanessa Leite,              08-f  Francisco Lanser    2      22.0    16.0  2.00    7.0
 99   Jonathan Ricardo Reis,                                2      22.0    15.0  2.00    9.0
 100  Luiz Fernado dos Santos,    12-m  Fernando Ostermann  2      21.5    15.0  4.25    8.5
 101  Michel Luis Childine,       12-m  Duque de Caxias     2      21.0    15.5  4.50   10.0
 102  Davis Alencar Wolff,        10-m  Francisco Lanser    2      21.0    15.0  4.00    8.0
 103  Humberto Hardt,             10-m  Pedro I             2      20.5    15.5  4.00    6.0
 104  Erick Jonathan Peiker,      10-m                      2      20.5    14.5  3.50    7.0
 105  Emile Hardt,                12-f  Pedro I             2      20.5    14.5  2.00    6.0
 106  Carla Aparecida Espindola,  12-f  Machado de Assis    2      19.0    14.0  4.00    7.0
 107  Elvis Inmoroth,             08-m  Francisco Lanser    2      18.0    13.5  3.00    6.0
 108  Samira Hausmann,            12-f  Duque de Caxias     2      17.0    12.0  2.00    6.0
 109  Suelen Cylbel,              16-f  Luiz Delfino        2      13.5     9.5  1.00    5.0
 110  Leonardo Peruzzo,           10-m  Bom Jesus           1.5    18.5    13.5  3.25    7.0
 111  Fabiano da Silva,           12-m  Francisco Lanser    1.5    18.0    13.0  1.50    5.5
 112  Camila Bilek,               12-f  Promenor            1.5    16.0    10.5  0.75    4.0
 113  Monique Silva Berttol,      08-f  Francisco Lanser    1      18.5    13.0  0.50    2.0
 114  Grace Saionara Cani,        12-f  Machado de Assis    1      17.0    12.0  1.00    4.0
 115  Nilton Schäfer,             ABS   Asef                1      16.5    11.0  0.50    3.0
 116  Bianca Bilek,               08-f  Promenor            0.5    17.5    13.0  0.25    0.5
 117  Laureci Felipe Nascimento,  12-m  Pedro I             0.5    17.0    12.0  0.75    2.0
 118  Ana Cristiana dos Santos,   08-f  Fernando Ostermann  0.5    14.0    10.0  0.25    0.5
 119  Bárbara Boing Niechues,     12-f  Machado de Assis    0       3.0     3.0  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No  Nome                        Rtg    1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Guilherme Deola Borges,     1953  74:W  67:W  57:W  12:W   7:W   3:W   8:W
2   Roberto R. Rodrigues,       1963   9:W  71:W  25:D  58:W  18:W   6:W  14:W
3   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   1950  87:W  93:W  69:W  28:W  11:W   1:L  10:W
4   Eduardo Duarte da Silva,    1866  96:W  66:W   6:L  24:W  35:W  30:W  16:W
5   Massami Kamigashima,               0:   62:W  66:W  77:W  22:W  31:W  13:W
6   João Neumann Neto,          1500  51:W  31:W   4:W  18:W  14:D   2:L  37:W
7   Gustavo Rafael Assunção,    1956  59:W  38:W  23:W  10:W   1:L   9:D  25:W
8   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    2107  95:W  35:W  41:W  14:D  25:W  11:W   1:L
9   Pablo Reg. Zakrzewski,      1621   2:L 104:W  72:W  42:W  15:W   7:D  24:W
10  Bruno Deola Nasatto,              21:W  34:W  27:W   7:L  57:W  33:W   3:L
11  Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          1956  65:W  33:W  42:W  15:W   3:L   8:L  39:W
12  André Carlos Furtado,       1841 100:W  26:W  17:W   1:L  13:L  64:W  48:W
13  Alexander Gonçalves,               0:   60:W  36:W  50:W  12:W  27:W   5:L
14  Diovani J. Fiamoncini,      1878 115:W  73:W  44:W   8:D   6:D  32:W   2:L
15  Yan Felipe Schäfer,         1857  63:W  79:W  16:W  11:L   9:L  38:W  53:W
16  Dion Paulo da Silva,              98:W  47:W  15:L  44:W  34:W  56:W   4:L
17  Silmara de Almeida,               78:W  37:W  12:L  38:L  73:W  45:W  36:W
18  Roberto Nascimento,         1915 113:W  64:W  56:W   6:L   2:L  75:W  32:W
19  Ronny Gieseler,                    0:   76:W  65:W  67:W  24:L  35:W  33:W
20  Juliana Elise Doerlitz,     1478  36:W  57:L  89:W  56:L  67:W  34:W  31:W
21  Juan Carlo G. Maske,        1668  10:L 105:W  43:L  70:W  83:W  41:W  54:W
22  Júlia K. Dittrich Silva,    1806 112:W  30:L  96:W  63:W   5:L  65:W  55:W
23  Graziele Denega Souza,      1800  86:W  99:W   7:L  32:L  63:W  68:W  30:W
24  Jean Victor Zunino,         1899  84:W  39:W  58:D   4:L  19:W  28:W   9:L
25  Marco Antônio Melo,         1814  46:W  68:W   2:D  30:W   8:L  58:W   7:L
26  João A. Gonçalves Silva,    1500  45:W  12:L  75:W  34:L  44:W  57:W  27:D
27  Jadna C. Dittrich Silva,    1865  88:W  80:W  10:L  64:W  38:W  13:L  26:D
28  Franciane A. Fiamoncini,         111:W  50:W  49:W   3:L  56:D  24:L  59:W
29  Thiago Zacarias,                   0:W  56:L  59:D  47:L  91:W  81:W  58:W
30  Felipe Daniel Teixeira,           90:W  22:W  40:W  25:L  69:W   4:L  23:L
31  Gregory Clasen,             1859  62:W   6:L  80:W  98:W  45:W   5:L  20:L
32  Eduardo Siemann,            1500  56:L  95:W  51:W  23:W  41:W  14:L  18:L
33  Guilherme J. Radtke,        1709 101:W  11:L  70:W  48:W  40:W  10:L  19:L
34  Aline Miyuki Ui,            1802 106:W  10:L  88:W  26:W  16:L  20:L  74:W
35  Jéssica Marino Roncálio,    1753 103:W   8:L  46:W  68:W   4:L  19:L  85:W
36  Gabriela Piske,             1679  20:L  97:W  13:L 106:W  43:W  40:W  17:L
37  Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      1872  80:L  17:L  97:W  46:W  60:W  51:W   6:L
38  Diogo H. S. Lenzi,          1687 108:W   7:L  82:W  17:W  27:L  15:L  72:W
39  Daiana Marcomini,           1653  81:W  24:L  99:W  40:L  53:W  42:W  11:L
40  Fábio Saggin,               1842  94:W  52:W  30:L  39:W  33:L  36:L  73:W
41  Gabriela S. Trevisani,      1827  76:W  82:W   8:L  73:W  32:L  21:L  65:W
42  Maicon João Melo,           1815 102:W  70:W  11:L   9:L  74:W  39:L  66:W
43  Felipe Gustavo Silva,              0:   74:W  21:W  45:L  36:L  78:W  75:W
44  Rodrigo Hein Niescuer,      1756 114:W  49:W  14:L  16:L  26:L 100:W  76:W
45  Tiago Dionesto da Silva,    1745  26:L 116:W  79:W  43:W  31:L  17:L  83:W
46  Alex Staedele,              1500  25:L  61:W  35:L  37:L 107:W  71:W  69:W
47  Roberta Darugna,            1797  97:W  16:L  63:L  29:W  84:W  53:L  88:W
48  Richard Gieseler,                  0:   94:W  78:W  33:L  98:W  50:W  12:L
49  Humberto Schroeder Neto,    2068  60:W  44:L  28:L 102:W  65:L  63:W  56:W
50  Cássia Cristiane Gieseler,  1775 105:W  28:L 102:W  13:L  76:W  48:L  70:W
51  Alessandro da Silva,        1738   6:L 112:W  32:L 103:W  52:W  37:L  68:W
52  Mário Wolff,                1500  77:W  40:L  71:W  69:L  51:L  95:W  64:W
53  Iuri Endo lobo,                    0:  115:W  98:W  96:W  39:L  47:W  15:L
54  Willian Cunha Dorow,               0:   58:L  84:L 100:W  95:W  90:W  21:L
55  Carina Pappiani,                  64:L  63:L 116:W  66:W  71:W  69:W  22:L
56  Cristiane Habitzreiter,     1784  32:W  29:W  18:L  20:W  28:D  16:L  49:L
57  Denise Lemony,              1813 116:W  20:W   1:L  84:W  10:L  26:L  60:D
58  Jéssica Suemi Ui,           1761 104:W  54:W  24:D   2:L  59:W  25:L  29:L
59  Ana Paula de Oliveira,      1600   7:L 103:W  29:D  81:W  58:L  61:W  28:L
60  Fernando H. Rusto Zanini,   1628  49:L  13:L 105:W  85:W  37:L 101:W  57:D
61  Marcelo Rochenberg,                0:   46:L  86:D 111:W  62:W  59:L  90:W
62  Brian Jansen,               1555  31:L   5:L 118:W 110:D  61:L  93:W  89:W
63  Allan Jair Kormann,         1554  15:L  55:W  47:W  22:L  23:L  49:L 109:W
64  Adelina Elis Kormann,       1661  55:W  18:L  83:W  27:L  72:W  12:L  52:L
65  Alexandre Antonio Hecklel,  1600  11:L 107:W  19:L 108:W  49:W  22:L  41:L
66  Rafael da Silva,            1635  92:W   4:L   5:L  55:L  79:W 104:W  42:L
67  Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  1691  85:W   1:L 101:W  19:L  20:L  70:L 102:W
68  Benildes Bloendorn,                0:   25:L  93:W  35:L  77:W  23:L  51:L
69  Gabriela Hammes,            1786  89:W  72:W   3:L  52:W  30:L  55:L  46:L
70  Johann Eduardo Baader,      1500  75:W  42:L  33:L  21:L  96:W  67:W  50:L
71  Nicolas Ricardo Baron,      1707  91:W   2:L  52:L  82:W  55:L  46:L  97:W
72  Julian Teixeira,                   0:   69:L   9:L  88:W  64:L  84:W  38:L
73  Adriana Wachholz,           1649 107:W  14:L  92:W  41:L  17:L  97:W  40:L
74  Andrew Lago,                1596   1:L  43:L 114:W 107:W  42:L  82:W  34:L
75  Felipe Leite,               1729  70:L 106:W  26:L  79:W 101:W  18:L  43:L
76  Jonathan Deiniel Goulart,   1548  41:L  19:L 117:W  92:W  50:L  77:W  44:L
77  Débora Helena Martins,      1724  52:L  86:W  91:W   5:L  68:L  76:L 100:W
78  Peter Wachholz,             1631  17:L  85:W  48:L 101:L 105:W  43:L 106:W
79  Daniela Rutzen,             1500 119:W  15:L  45:L  75:L  66:L  98:W  95:W
80  Renato Lago,                1574  37:W  27:L  31:L  83:L 114:W  85:L 105:W
81  Douglas Gonçalves,                39:L 100:D  90:W  59:L  93:W  29:L  86:D
82  Anna Cláudia Haskel,               0:   41:L  38:L  71:L 102:W  74:L  96:W
83  Ian Endo Lobo,                     0:  113:W  64:L  80:W  21:L 111:W  45:L
84  Valcir de Oliveira,         1580  24:L 108:W  54:W  57:L  47:L  72:L 104:W
85  Ricardo José Kreuch,        1500  67:L  78:L 113:W  60:L  94:W  80:W  35:L
86  Chaiane Arethuza Bilek,     1500  23:L  77:L  61:D  90:L 113:W 110:W  81:D
87  Jonathan S. dos Santos,     1587   3:L  91:L 103:L  89:W 104:L 108:W 101:W
88  Jucélia Jacinto Schafer,    1572  27:L 118:W  34:L  72:L 103:W  99:W  47:L
89  Cleiton Frare,              1500  69:L  90:D  20:L  87:L 112:W  91:W  62:L
90  Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     1646  30:L  89:D  81:L  86:W 110:W  54:L  61:L
91  Regis Eley Mueller,         1500  71:L  87:W  77:L  93:D  29:L  89:L 111:W
92  Maria Carolina Buzanelo,          66:L   0:W  73:L  76:L  97:L  94:D 112:W
93  Joni Ricardo Schubert,      1669 118:W   3:L  68:L  91:D  81:L  62:L  99:W
94  Caue Tomio Kewitz,          1552  40:L  48:L 107:L 118:W  85:L  92:D 110:W
95  Andressa Kretszchmar,       1628   8:L  32:L 104:W  99:W  54:L  52:L  79:L
96  Bruno Veber,                1572   4:L 110:W  22:L  53:L  70:L 114:W  82:L
97  Christian Wolff,            1500  47:L  36:L  37:L 109:W  92:W  73:L  71:L
98  Vanessa Leite,              1660  16:L 114:W  53:L  31:L  48:L  79:L 115:W
99  Jonathan Ricardo Reis,             0:   23:L  39:L  95:L 106:W  88:L  93:L
100 Luiz Fernado dos Santos,    1552  12:L  81:D 111:D  54:L 108:W  44:L  77:L
101 Michel Luis Childine,       1500  33:L 111:W  67:L  78:W  75:L  60:L  87:L
102 Davis Alencar Wolff,        1547  42:L 109:W  50:L  49:L  82:L 103:W  67:L
103 Humberto Hardt,             1500  35:L  59:L  87:W  51:L  88:L 102:L 113:W
104 Erick Jonathan Peiker,      1500  58:L   9:L  95:L 116:W  87:W  66:L  84:L
105 Emile Hardt,                1500  50:L  21:L  60:L 113:W  78:L 115:W  80:L
106 Carla Aparecida Espindola,  1500  34:L  75:L 109:W  36:L  99:L 107:W  78:L
107 Elvis Inmoroth,                   73:L  65:L  94:W  74:L  46:L 106:L 117:W
108 Samira Hausmann,            1500  38:L  84:L 115:W  65:L 100:L  87:L 114:W
109 Suelen Cylbel,                     0:  102:L 106:L  97:L 116:W 117:W  63:L
110 Leonardo Peruzzo,                  0:   96:L 112:W  62:D  90:L  86:L  94:L
111 Fabiano da Silva,           1645  28:L 101:L 100:D  61:L 117:W  83:L  91:L
112 Camila Bilek,               1500  22:L  51:L 110:L 117:D  89:L 116:W  92:L
113 Monique Silva Berttol,      1586  18:L  83:L  85:L 105:L  86:L 118:W 103:L
114 Grace Saionara Cani,        1500  44:L  98:L  74:L 115:W  80:L  96:L 108:L
115 Nilton Schäfer,             1575  14:L  53:L 108:L 114:L 118:W 105:L  98:L
116 Bianca Bilek,               1500  57:L  45:L  55:L 104:L 109:L 112:L 118:D
117 Laureci Felipe Nascimento,         0:    0:   76:L 112:D 111:L 109:L 107:L
118 Ana Cristiana dos Santos,         93:L  88:L  62:L  94:L 115:L 113:L 116:D
119 Bárbara Boing Niechues,     1784  79:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com