Circuito Rei de Prata de Xadrez - BIG/Asef - 5ª Etapa - FINAL - 10/11/2002

Classificação

Coloc Nome                        Categ Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Guilherme Borges,           18-m  7      28.5    21.5 30.00   28.0
  2   Suellen Daiane Staloch,     14-f  6      36.0    26.0 31.00   26.0
  3   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    10-m  6      35.0    24.5 24.50   26.0
  4   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   14-m  6      31.0    22.5 22.50   25.0
  5   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          14-m  6      30.5    22.0 25.50   25.0
  6   Emerson de Pinho Adam,      ABS   6      28.5    20.5 24.00   24.0
  7   Roberto R. Rodrigues,       ABS   5.5    32.5    23.0 24.00   25.5
  8   Silmara de Almeida,         FEM   5.5    24.5    18.0 20.25   19.5
  9   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         08-m  5      33.0    22.5 21.50   23.0
 10   Jorge Vahldick,             16-m  5      32.5    24.0 21.75   24.0
 11   Roberto Nascimento,         14-m  5      32.5    23.5 22.50   23.0
 12   Franciane A. Fiamoncini,    16-f  5      30.5    22.5 20.00   23.0
 13   Sérgio L. Pereira,          ABS   5      29.5    21.5 17.00   22.0
 14   André Carlos Furtado,       14-m  5      29.0    21.5 19.00   23.0
 15   Alexandre L. Soares,        ABS   5      28.5    20.5 16.00   20.0
 16   Graziele Denega Souza,      14-f  5      28.5    20.5 15.50   21.0
 17   Marco Antônio Melo,         12-m  5      28.5    20.0 17.50   20.0
 18   Ronny K. Gieseler,          12-m  5      27.5    19.5 17.00   22.0
 19   Massami W. Kamigashima,     14-m  5      27.5    19.0 19.00   21.0
 20   Felipe Daniel Teixeira,     12-m  5      27.0    20.0 18.75   21.5
 21   Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      12-m  5      27.0    19.5 19.50   19.0
 22   Pablo Reginaldo Zakrzew,    16-m  5      27.0    18.5 15.50   19.0
 23   Jean Victor Zunino,         16-m  5      27.0    18.5 15.00   20.0
 24   Richard K. Gieseler,        14-m  5      26.5    19.5 16.50   20.0
 25   André Luís Wendler,         10-m  5      25.0    18.5 18.00   21.0
 26   Cássia Cristiane Gieseler,  12-f  4.5    29.0    21.5 12.75   20.5
 27   Jadna C. Dittrich Silva,    16-f  4.5    29.0    20.5 14.00   20.0
 28   Dion Paulo da Silva,        ABS   4.5    27.0    19.0 12.25   18.5
 29   Antonio Carlos Bambino,     ABS   4.5    26.0    20.0 14.25   19.5
 30   Gregory Clasen,             10-m  4.5    26.0    17.5 15.25   19.0
 31   Mailson Venturini,          14-m  4.5    25.5    18.5 12.25   17.5
 32   Júlia K. Dittrich Silva,    08-f  4.5    25.5    17.5 13.75   18.0
 33   Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    14-m  4.5    24.5    18.0 16.50   16.5
 34   Juliana Vahldick,           FEM   4.5    23.5    17.0 13.75   17.0
 35   Denise Lemony,              12-f  4.5    22.5    16.5 12.75   18.5
 36   Gustavo Rafael Assunção,    10-m  4      31.0    21.5 15.50   22.0
 37   Cristiane Habitzreiter,     12-f  4      28.5    20.5 15.50   16.0
 38   Maicon João Melo,           16-m  4      28.5    20.5 11.00   19.0
 39   Gabriela S. Trevisani,      12-f  4      28.0    20.5 13.00   18.0
 40   Jéssica Suemi Ui,           14-f  4      28.0    20.0 10.50   19.0
 41   Alexandre Antonio Hecklel,  12-m  4      27.5    20.0 13.50   17.0
 42   César de Lima,              12-m  4      27.5    20.0  7.50   18.0
 43   Roberta Darugna,            10-f  4      27.0    19.5 12.50   17.0
 44   Thiago Zacarias,            12-m  4      26.0    17.5 12.50   15.0
 45   Aline Miyuki Ui,            16-F  4      25.5    18.5 12.00   16.0
 46   Leonardo dos Santos,        14-m  4      25.0    18.0 10.50   16.0
 47   Juan Carlo G. Maske,        10-m  4      25.0    17.5 13.00   18.0
 48   Alexander Oliveira Amaral,        4      24.5    17.0  9.00   16.0
 49   Valcir de Oliveira,         ABS   4      24.0    17.5  7.00   16.0
 50   Daiana Marcomini,           10-f  4      24.0    17.0 11.50   15.0
 51   Bruna Oliveira,             10-f  4      24.0    17.0  8.00   15.0
 52   Adriana Wachholz,           10-f  4      23.0    16.5  8.00   16.0
 53   Guilherme de Oliveira,      10-m  4      22.5    16.5 10.50   15.0
 54   Davis Alencar Wolff,        10-m  4      22.5    16.0 11.25   12.5
 55   Adelina Elis Kormann,       12-f  4      22.0    16.5  9.00   18.0
 56   Humberto Schroeder Neto,    12-m  4      22.0    16.5  7.50   16.5
 57   Jorge Thraeiss Júnior,      14-m  3.5    29.5    21.5 10.75   17.0
 58   Fabíola Porto,              12-f  3.5    27.5    20.5 11.75   16.0
 59   Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      10-m  3.5    27.5    19.5 13.25   15.5
 60   João A. Gonçalves Silva,    12-m  3.5    27.5    19.5  8.75   15.5
 61   Willian Cunha Dorow,        12-m  3.5    26.0    18.5 12.25   15.0
 62   Diego Duarte,                     3.5    26.0    17.5 11.75   14.5
 63   Tania Fernanda Novaes,      12-f  3.5    25.0    17.5 10.75   13.5
 64   Vanessa Leite,              08-f  3.5    23.5    17.0  5.50   14.5
 65   Alessandro da Silva,        12-m  3.5    23.5    16.5 11.25   14.5
 66   Diogo H. S. Lenzi,          12-m  3.5    22.5    17.5  6.00   14.0
 67   Felipe Leite,               10-m  3.5    21.5    16.5  6.25   12.5
 68   Bruna Fernanda Kleine,      08-f  3.5    19.5    13.5  9.00   13.0
 69   Tiago Dionesto da Silva,    08-m  3      28.5    20.0  7.00   17.0
 70   Fernando H. Wusto Zanini,   16-m  3      24.5    17.5 10.25   14.5
 71   Leonardo Peruzzo,           10-m  3      24.5    17.5  7.00   12.0
 72   Bianca Mafra,               10-f  3      24.5    17.5  6.50   11.5
 73   Carina Pappiani,            10-f  3      24.5    17.5  4.00   14.0
 74   Jonathan Deiniel Goulart,   14-m  3      24.5    17.5  3.50   11.0
 75   Andressa Kretszchmar,       10-f  3      24.5    17.0  2.00   14.0
 76   Fernando Pereira,           14-m  3      24.0    18.0  4.50   10.0
 77   Jonathan S. dos Santos,     16-m  3      23.5    17.0  8.25   13.0
 78   Bruno Veber,                10-m  3      23.5    16.0  5.00   10.0
 79   Nicolas Ricardo Baron,      14-m  3      23.0    17.0  5.00   12.0
 80   Vinícius Giovani Jacintho,  08-m  3      23.0    15.5  6.50   13.0
 81   Allan Jair Kormann,         14-m  3      22.5    16.0  4.00   12.0
 82   Rafael da Silva,            16-m  3      22.0    15.5  4.00   11.0
 83   Douglas Gonçalves,          12-m  3      22.0    15.0  7.50   10.0
 84   Eduardo Diniz M. S. Silva,  12-m  3      21.5    16.0  5.00    9.0
 85   Gustavo Hodecker,           08-m  3      20.5    14.5  8.50   13.0
 86   Márcia Mafra,               14-f  3      20.5    12.5  4.00   11.0
 87   Gilberto Cominato Lins,           3      20.0    15.0  5.00    9.0
 88   Cristian Wolff,             08-m  3      19.5    14.5  7.50   14.0
 89   Benildes Corrêa Bloedorn,   FEM   3      19.5    14.5  6.50   13.0
 90   Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  08-m  3      19.5    13.5  6.25   10.5
 91   Andrew Lago,                08-m  3      19.5    13.0  7.00    8.0
 92   Jonathan Wanser,            08-m  3      15.5    11.0  5.50    8.5
 93   Ana Paula de Oliveira,      10-f  2.5    28.5    21.0  5.00   13.0
 94   Willian Hamilton Leyria,    08-m  2.5    22.0    16.0  6.50   10.0
 95   Maria Carolina Rosa,        08-f  2.5    21.0    14.0  7.25    9.0
 96   Monique Bertol Silva,       08-f  2.5    16.0    12.0  2.75    8.0
 97   Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     12-m  2      23.0    16.0  3.00   11.0
 98   Franciele Franco,           12-f  2      22.0    15.5  3.00    9.0
 99   Joni Ricardo Schubert,      08-m  2      22.0    13.5  2.00    9.0
 100  Júlio César Niesh Delcent,  10-m  2      21.0    15.5  4.50    7.0
 101  Jullyan Anthony Teixeira,   14-m  2      21.0    15.0  3.50    9.0
 102  Elvis Inmoroth,             8-m   2      20.5    15.5  1.00    7.0
 103  Dirk Kleine,                      2      20.5    14.5  1.50    8.0
 104  Renato Lago,                ABS   2      19.5    13.5  3.50    9.0
 105  Kátia Wanser,               14-f  2      16.5    12.5  1.00    7.0
 106  Luisa Mayara Borges,              1.5    23.0    17.0  0.75    8.0
 107  Braian Jansen,              08-m  1.5    19.5    14.0  0.75    8.0
 108  Ivoel Osório,               08-m  1.5    18.0    13.0  0.75    6.5
 109  Suélen Caroline Cyebel,     16-f  1.5    18.0    13.0  0.75    5.5
 110  Fabrício Corrêa,            ABS   1      21.0    15.0  0.00    7.0

Cross Table

No  Name                        Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Guilherme Borges,           7      99:W  86:W  32:W   9:W  36:W   3:W   7:W
2   Suellen Daiane Staloch,     6      17:W  43:W  24:W   6:W   4:W   7:L  14:W
3   Marcelo Augusto Bambino,    6     123:+  45:W  30:W  19:W   5:W   1:L  11:W
4   Antonio C. Bambino Filho,   6     124:+  28:W  69:W  11:W   2:L  10:W   9:W
5   Gustavo M. Kuwaki,          6      74:W  80:W  26:W  18:W   3:L  23:W  17:W
6   Emerson de Pinho Adam,      6      62:W  44:W  75:W   2:L  39:W  26:W  12:W
7   Roberto R. Rodrigues,       5.5    78:W  64:W  39:W  12:W  10:D   2:W   1:L
8   Silmara de Almeida,         5.5    37:L  83:W  93:W  73:W  29:D  13:W  27:W
9   Yan Felipe Schäfer,         5      63:W  51:W  47:W   1:L  24:W  16:W   4:L
10  Jorge Vahldick,             5      91:W  55:W  29:W  14:W   7:D   4:L  20:D
11  Roberto Nascimento,         5      54:W  35:W  42:W   4:L  22:W  18:W   3:L
12  Franciane A. Fiamoncini,    5     104:W  73:W  16:W   7:L  20:W  25:W   6:L
13  Sérgio L. Pereira,          5       0:W  15:W  25:W  36:L  69:W   8:L  38:W
14  André Carlos Furtado,       5      97:W  49:W  41:W  10:L  38:W  15:W   2:L
15  Alexandre L. Soares,        5     117:W  13:L  37:W  77:W  21:W  14:L  47:W
16  Graziele Denega Souza,      5     130:+  50:W  12:L  64:W  46:W   9:L  43:W
17  Marco Antônio Melo,         5       2:L  76:W  74:W  41:W  60:W  36:W   5:L
18  Ronny K. Gieseler,          5     101:W  81:W  57:W   5:L  35:W  11:L  55:W
19  Massami W. Kamigashima,     5      90:W  58:W  38:W   3:L  26:L  31:W  40:W
20  Felipe Daniel Teixeira,     5      77:W  93:D  48:W  59:W  12:L  29:W  10:D
21  Diovane J. Fiamoncini,      5      95:W  41:L  53:W  27:W  15:L  49:W  28:W
22  Pablo Reginaldo Zakrzew,    5     131:+  57:L  54:W  63:W  11:L  52:W  37:W
23  Jean Victor Zunino,         5     119:W  59:L  81:W  43:W  55:W   5:L  45:W
24  Richard K. Gieseler,        5      76:W 106:W   2:L  50:W   9:L  41:W  36:W
25  André Luís Wendler,         5     103:W  52:W  13:L  51:W  40:W  12:L  42:W
26  Cássia Cristiane Gieseler,  4.5    66:W 129:+   5:L  97:W  19:W   6:L  35:D
27  Jadna C. Dittrich Silva,    4.5   132:+  70:D  31:W  21:L  57:W  34:W   8:L
28  Dion Paulo da Silva,        4.5   111:+   4:L  65:D  94:W  59:W  30:W  21:L
29  Antonio Carlos Bambino,     4.5    83:W 110:W  10:L  49:W   8:D  20:L  61:W
30  Gregory Clasen,             4.5    71:W  53:W   3:L  58:D  70:W  28:L  66:W
31  Mailson Venturini,          4.5    59:D 115:+  27:L  93:W  32:W  19:L  58:W
32  Júlia K. Dittrich Silva,    4.5    34:W 107:W   1:L  57:D  31:L  93:W  65:W
33  Felipe Gustavo da Silva,    4.5    58:L  78:W  44:W  39:L  50:W  60:W  56:D
34  Juliana Vahldick,           4.5    32:L 100:W  82:W  61:D  58:W  27:L  57:W
35  Denise Lemony,              4.5   102:W  11:L 106:W  56:W  18:L  69:W  26:D
36  Gustavo Rafael Assunção,    4      82:W  67:W  40:W  13:W   1:L  17:L  24:L
37  Cristiane Habitzreiter,     4       8:W  38:L  15:L  79:W  80:W  39:W  22:L
38  Maicon João Melo,           4     118:W  37:W  19:L  48:W  14:L  88:W  13:L
39  Gabriela S. Trevisani,      4      98:W  65:W   7:L  33:W   6:L  37:L  88:W
40  Jéssica Suemi Ui,           4     134:+  89:W  36:L  62:W  25:L  44:W  19:L
41  Alexandre Antonio Hecklel,  4      94:W  21:W  14:L  17:L  78:W  24:L  76:W
42  César de Lima,              4     135:+ 116:W  11:L  46:L  61:W  53:W  25:L
43  Roberta Darugna,            4      61:W   2:L  98:W  23:L  82:W  46:W  16:L
44  Thiago Zacarias,            4      92:W   6:L  33:L  76:W  63:W  40:L  89:W
45  Aline Miyuki Ui,            4      46:W   3:L  62:L 103:W  74:W  71:W  23:L
46  Leonardo dos Santos,        4      45:L 126:W  67:W  42:W  16:L  43:L  73:W
47  Juan Carlo G. Maske,        4      84:W  56:W   9:L  60:L  90:W  85:W  15:L
48  Alexander Oliveira Amaral,  4     122:W  79:W  20:L  38:L  53:L  74:W  80:W
49  Valcir de Oliveira,         4     137:+  14:L 104:W  29:L  97:W  21:L  84:W
50  Daiana Marcomini,           4      60:W  16:L  72:W  24:L  33:L 101:W  69:W
51  Bruna Oliveira,             4     138:+   9:L  89:W  25:L  71:L 104:W  87:W
52  Adriana Wachholz,           4     139:+  25:L 105:W  69:L  89:W  22:L  71:W
53  Guilherme de Oliveira,      4     109:W  30:L  21:L 100:W  48:W  42:L  72:W
54  Davis Alencar Wolff,        4      11:L  84:W  22:L  68:D  72:D 102:W  79:W
55  Adelina Elis Kormann,       4     108:W  10:L 110:W  75:W  23:L  62:W  18:L
56  Humberto Schroeder Neto,    4     133:+  47:L 107:W  35:L  99:W  66:D  33:D
57  Jorge Thraeiss Júnior,      3.5   115:W  22:W  18:L  32:D  27:L  68:W  34:L
58  Fabíola Porto,              3.5    33:W  19:L 101:W  30:D  34:L  77:W  31:L
59  Diter Bloedorn Júnior,      3.5    31:D  23:W  70:W  20:L  28:L  61:L  85:W
60  João A. Gonçalves Silva,    3.5    50:L   0:W  88:W  47:W  17:L  33:L  63:D
61  Willian Cunha Dorow,        3.5    43:L  91:W  66:W  34:D  42:L  59:W  29:L
62  Diego Duarte,               3.5     6:L  87:W  45:W  40:L  73:W  55:L  67:D
63  Tania Fernanda Novaes,      3.5     9:L  71:W  80:W  22:L  44:L  86:W  60:D
64  Vanessa Leite,              3.5   140:+   7:L 108:W  16:L  77:D  65:L  95:W
65  Alessandro da Silva,        3.5    72:W  39:L  28:D  70:L  95:W  64:W  32:L
66  Diogo H. S. Lenzi,          3.5    26:L 125:+  61:L 110:W  83:W  56:D  30:L
67  Felipe Leite,               3.5   120:W  36:L  46:L  83:L 106:W  70:W  62:D
68  Bruna Fernanda Kleine,      3.5   100:W  75:-   0:   54:D  94:W  57:L  93:W
69  Tiago Dionesto da Silva,    3     142:+  88:W   4:L  52:W  13:L  35:L  50:L
70  Fernando H. Wusto Zanini,   3      87:W  27:D  59:L  65:W  30:L  67:L  77:D
71  Leonardo Peruzzo,           3      30:L  63:L 111:W  91:W  51:W  45:L  52:L
72  Bianca Mafra,               3      65:L 118:+  50:L  85:D  54:D  83:W  53:L
73  Carina Pappiani,            3     125:+  12:L 103:W   8:L  62:L  98:W  46:L
74  Jonathan Deiniel Goulart,   3       5:L 114:W  17:L 108:W  45:L  48:L 101:W
75  Andressa Kretszchmar,       3     145:+  68:+   6:L  55:L  88:L  95:L  97:W
76  Fernando Pereira,           3      24:L  17:L 116:+  44:L 109:W  82:W  41:L
77  Jonathan S. dos Santos,     3      20:L 102:W  79:W  15:L  64:D  58:L  70:D
78  Bruno Veber,                3       7:L  33:L 114:+  86:W  41:L  79:L 104:W
79  Nicolas Ricardo Baron,      3     143:+  48:L  77:L  37:L 100:W  78:W  54:L
80  Vinícius Giovani Jacintho,  3      96:W   5:L  63:L 101:W  37:L  97:W  48:L
81  Allan Jair Kormann,         3     144:+  18:L  23:L  98:W  85:L  89:L 103:W
82  Rafael da Silva,            3      36:L 120:+  34:L 104:W  43:L  76:L 100:W
83  Douglas Gonçalves,          3      29:L   8:L 102:W  67:W  66:L  72:L  99:W
84  Eduardo Diniz M. S. Silva,  3      47:L  54:L  91:L 111:+ 103:W  90:W  49:L
85  Gustavo Hodecker,           3      88:L  92:D  96:W  72:D  81:W  47:L  59:L
86  Márcia Mafra,               3     113:+   1:L  97:L  78:L 108:W  63:L  94:W
87  Gilberto Cominato Lins,     3      70:L  62:L 100:L   0:W  91:W  99:W  51:L
88  Cristian Wolff,             3      85:W  69:L  60:L 106:W  75:W  38:L  39:L
89  Benildes Corrêa Bloedorn,   3     105:W  40:L  51:L 107:W  52:L  81:W  44:L
90  Rogério A. Schmitt Júnior,  3      19:L  94:D  92:D 109:W  47:L  84:L 102:W
91  Andrew Lago,                3      10:L  61:L  84:W  71:L  87:L 105:W  98:W
92  Jonathan Wanser,            3      44:L  85:D  90:D  95:L  98:L 110:W 106:W
93  Ana Paula de Oliveira,      2.5   146:+  20:D   8:L  31:L  96:W  32:L  68:L
94  Willian Hamilton Leyria,    2.5    41:L  90:D  95:W  28:L  68:L  96:W  86:L
95  Maria Carolina Rosa,        2.5    21:L  96:D  94:L  92:W  65:L  75:W  64:L
96  Monique Bertol Silva,       2.5    80:L  95:D  85:L 112:+  93:L  94:L 107:W
97  Marcelo Sandro Stulzer,     2      14:L 136:+  86:W  26:L  49:L  80:L  75:L
98  Franciele Franco,           2      39:L 122:+  43:L  81:L  92:W  73:L  91:L
99  Joni Ricardo Schubert,      2       1:L 104:L 121:+ 105:W  56:L  87:L  83:L
100 Júlio César Niesh Delcent,  2      68:L  34:L  87:W  53:L  79:L 109:W  82:L
101 Jullyan Anthony Teixeira,   2      18:L 109:W  58:L  80:L 105:W  50:L  74:L
102 Elvis Inmoroth,             2      35:L  77:L  83:L 113:+ 110:W  54:L  90:L
103 Dirk Kleine,                2      25:L 117:+  73:L  45:L  84:L 108:W  81:L
104 Renato Lago,                2      12:L  99:W  49:L  82:L 107:W  51:L  78:L
105 Kátia Wanser,               2      89:L 141:+  52:L  99:L 101:L  91:L 110:W
106 Luisa Mayara Borges,        1.5   126:+  24:L  35:L  88:L  67:L 107:D  92:L
107 Braian Jansen,              1.5   147:+  32:L  56:L  89:L 104:L 106:D  96:L
108 Ivoel Osório,               1.5    55:L 119:+  64:L  74:L  86:L 103:L 109:D
109 Suélen Caroline Cyebel,     1.5    53:L 101:L   0:W  90:L  76:L 100:L 108:D
110 Fabrício Corrêa,            1     148:+  29:L  55:L  66:L 102:L  92:L 105:L

Arbitragem: 	Enio Bozzano Júnior
		Fernando Luís Vieira
		Rodrigo Bozzano
		Soraya Magaly Bozzano