III Campeonato Pan-Americano Escolar - 07 a 10/12/2003 - Bento Gonçalves/RS - "Sub 10 Masculino"

Classificação

Place Name                       Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1    Marlon David Palozi       9      44.5    35.0 46.00   45.0
  2    Jose LucasAurelli Abdalla 8      48.5    36.0 40.50   39.0
  3    Tainan Pantano Tomaz      7      47.5    35.5 27.50   34.0
  4    Bruno Leandro Neneve      6      48.0    36.5 25.00   29.0
  5    Renan Felipe Correa       5      51.0    39.0 22.50   27.0
  6    Leonardo da Silva         5      42.0    32.5 18.00   26.0
  7    Bruno Capitanio           5      40.5    30.0 15.00   24.0
  8    Gabriel Tomazelli         5      33.5    27.0 13.50   22.0
  9    Rafael da Silva Scott     4.5    46.5    34.5 18.25   24.0
 10    Renan Passaia             4.5    41.0    30.5 11.75   21.0
 11    Vinicius de Goi Goncalve  4      48.5    36.0 12.50   23.0
 12    Leonardo Pandolfo de Pau  4      35.0    25.5  7.00   17.0
 13    Natanael Vaccaro          3.5    37.0    28.5 11.50   21.0
 14    Fabiano de Olivera        3.5    34.0    25.5  6.00   14.5
 15    Paulo Roberto Reschke     3      33.0    25.5  4.75   17.0
 16    Leonardo Plisky           2      37.5    27.0  2.00   10.0
 17    Felipe da Silva Bianchi   2      33.5    27.0  3.25   11.5
 18    Maicon Baldissarelli      0      11.5    11.5  0.00    0.0
 19    Alan Brito                0       4.5     4.5  0.00    0.0
       Mateus Dal Pra            0       4.5     4.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                       Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1   Marlon David Palozi       9     16:1 10:1  3:1  2:1 11:1  7:1  4:1  5:1  9:1
2   Jose LucasAurelli Abdalla 8     12:1  4:1  9:1  1:0  6:1  3:1  5:1  7:1 11:1
3   Tainan Pantano Tomaz      7     18:1  6:1  1:0  5:1  4:1  2:0 13:1 10:1 14:1
4   Bruno Leandro Neneve      6     15:1  2:0  5:1  9:1  3:0 11:1  1:0  6:1 13:1
5   Renan Felipe Correa       5     14:1  7:1  4:0  3:0  8:1  6:1  2:0  1:0 12:1
6   Leonardo da Silva         5     11:1  3:0  7:1 17:1  2:0  5:0  8:1  4:0 16:1
7   Bruno Capitanio           5     13:1  5:0  6:0 16:1  9:1  1:0 15:1  2:0 17:1
8   Gabriel Tomazelli         5      9:0 18:+ 10:1 11:0  5:0 12:1  6:0 17:1 15:1
9   Rafael da Silva Scott     4.5    8:1 14:1  2:0  4:0  7:0 10:= 11:1 13:1  1:0
10  Renan Passaia             4.5   17:1  1:0  8:0 12:1 13:0  9:= 14:1  3:0  0:1
11  Vinicius de Goi Goncalve  4      6:0 12:1 13:1  8:1  1:0  4:0  9:0  0:1  2:0
12  Leonardo Pandolfo de Pau  4      2:0 11:0 15:1 10:0 17:1  8:0  0:1 16:1  5:0
13  Natanael Vaccaro          3.5    7:0 16:1 11:0 14:1 10:1 15:=  3:0  9:0  4:0
14  Fabiano de Olivera        3.5    5:0  9:0 17:= 13:0  0:1 16:1 10:0 15:1  3:0
15  Paulo Roberto Reschke     3      4:0 17:= 12:0  0:1 16:1 13:=  7:0 14:0  8:0
16  Leonardo Plisky           2      1:0 13:0  0:1  7:0 15:0 14:0 17:1 12:0  6:0
17  Felipe da Silva Bianchi   2     10:0 15:= 14:=  6:0 12:0  0:1 16:0  8:0  7:0
18  Maicon Baldissarelli      0      3:0  8:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
19  Alan Brito                0     20:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
20  Mateus Dal Pra            0     19:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
Arbitragem: AN Enio Bozzano Júnior, AN Ramos Ramos da Silva e AR Eduardo Sperb