III Campeonato Pan-Americano Escolar - 07 a 10/12/2003 - Bento Gonçalves/RS - "Sub 12 Masculino"

Classificação

Place Name                       Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1    Gregori Conte Tondello    7.5    50.5    38.5 40.25   37.5
  2    Luiz Guilherme Abdalla    7.5    50.0    38.5 35.75   37.0
  3    Andre Luis Servi Wendler  7.5    48.5    37.5 37.75   37.5
  4    Lucas Wille Augustin      7.5    48.0    37.0 38.25   38.0
  5    Aginaldo de Souza Filho   5      48.0    37.5 19.50   26.0
  6    Henrique Tasca Tedesco    5      47.5    38.0 19.50   29.0
  7    Daltro da Silva           5      44.5    35.0 13.00   26.0
  8    Marcir Freitas da Silva   5      35.5    26.0 14.00   22.0
  9    Gilmar de Souza Filho     4.5    43.0    32.5 17.75   25.0
 10    Pedro Audibert Junior     4.5    39.5    30.0 16.25   23.5
 11    Willian Oliveria          4.5    37.5    28.0  9.75   25.0
 12    Felipe Bertol             4      42.0    32.5 10.00   21.0
 13    Leonardo Zauza            4      40.5    30.0 10.50   23.0
 14    Cristian Lopes Melo       4      33.0    26.0  8.00   17.0
 15    Matheus Bagiston          4      33.0    26.0  6.00   14.0
 16    Felipe Frenandez Pinheiro 3.5    35.5    29.0  9.25   18.5
 17    Claudinei Alves de Anhaia 3      34.5    25.0  9.50   18.0
 18    Paulo Ricardo Ferreira    2      34.5    27.5  4.00   10.0
 19    Adamo Meneguz             2      32.5    26.0  2.00    7.0
 20    Lucas Araldi              0      11.0    11.0  0.00    0.0
 21    Rafael da Silva Scotti    0       4.5     4.5  0.00    0.0
 22    Renan Felipe Marco Ticz   0       3.5     3.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                       Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1   Gregori Conte Tondello    7.5    6:1  7:1  5:1  4:=  3:=  2:= 10:1  8:1  9:1
2   Luiz Guilherme Abdalla    7.5   20:1  8:1  3:=  5:1  4:=  1:=  7:1  6:1 10:1
3   Andre Luis Servi Wendler  7.5    9:1 17:1  2:= 12:1  1:=  6:1  4:=  5:1  7:1
4   Lucas Wille Augustin      7.5   13:1 12:1 11:1  1:=  2:=  5:1  3:=  9:1  6:1
5   Aginaldo de Souza Filho   5     15:1 10:1  1:0  2:0 12:1  4:0 17:1  3:0 13:1
6   Henrique Tasca Tedesco    5      1:0 18:1  7:1 14:1 13:1  3:0 11:1  2:0  4:0
7   Daltro da Silva           5     21:+  1:0  6:0 18:1 11:1 17:1  2:0 16:1  3:0
8   Marcir Freitas da Silva   5     19:+  2:0 17:0 16:0 18:1 15:1 13:1  1:0 14:1
9   Gilmar de Souza Filho     4.5    3:0 15:1 14:1 11:= 17:0 16:1 12:1  4:0  1:0
10  Pedro Audibert Junior     4.5   14:1  5:0 12:0 19:1 16:= 13:1  1:0 11:1  2:0
11  Willian Oliveria          4.5   16:1 19:1  4:0  9:=  7:0  0:1  6:0 10:0 18:1
12  Felipe Bertol             4     22:+  4:0 10:1  3:0  5:0 19:1  9:0 14:0 16:1
13  Leonardo Zauza            4      4:0 16:1 15:1 17:1  6:0 10:0  8:0  0:1  5:0
14  Cristian Lopes Melo       4     10:0 20:+  9:0  6:0 15:0 18:1 19:1 12:1  8:0
15  Matheus Bagiston          4      5:0  9:0 13:0  0:1 14:1  8:0 18:0 17:+ 19:1
16  Felipe Frenandez Pinheiro 3.5   11:0 13:0 19:1  8:1 10:=  9:0  0:1  7:0 12:0
17  Claudinei Alves de Anhaia 3     18:+  3:0  8:1 13:0  9:1  7:0  5:0 15:-  0: 
18  Paulo Ricardo Ferreira    2     17:-  6:0  0:1  7:0  8:0 14:0 15:1 19:0 11:0
19  Adamo Meneguz             2      8:- 11:0 16:0 10:0  0:1 12:0 14:0 18:1 15:0
20  Lucas Araldi              0      2:0 14:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
21  Rafael da Silva Scotti    0      7:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
22  Renan Felipe Marco Ticz   0     12:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
Arbitragem: AN Enio Bozzano Júnior, AN Ramos Ramos da Silva e AR Eduardo Sperb