1 Maior delegacao 46 Christoph Augstein    
           
1 Maicon Melo geral FURB   10
2 Jaison Kirchner geral C. X. Blumenau   6
3 Angélica Passold geral Bom Jesus   4
4 Antonio Bambino geral C. X. Blumenau   3
5 Raniele Schreiber geral Visconde de Taunay   2
6 Airton de Souza geral C.X.Blumenau   1
           
1 Antonio Bambino Pais C. X. Blumenau   10
2 Airton de Souza Pais C.X.Blumenau   6
3 Gilberto Weise Pais Bom Jesus   4
4 Fábio Dobuchak Pais Bom Jesus   3
           
1 Jaison Kirchner 16-M C. X. Blumenau   10
2 Raniele Schreiber 16-M Visconde de Taunay   6
3 Douglas Schade 16-m Visconde   4
4 Matheus Lanser 16-M APAX   3
5 Eduardo Correia 16-M Duque de Caxias   2
6 Maicon Alves 16-M Max Tavares   1
           
1 Angélica Passold 16-F Bom Jesus   10
2 Amanda Fischer 16-F Ilse Karsten   6
           
1 Tiago Lanser 12-M APAX   10
2 Lucas Reinert 12-M APAX   6
3 Leonardo Menegildo 12-M Christoph Augenstein   4
4 Leonardo Althoff 12-M Menino Jesus   3
5 Willian Pereira 12-M W. T. Schürmann   2
6 Alexsander Alves 12-M W. T. Schürmann   1
7 Jesimiel Barreto 12-M W. T. Schürmann    
8 Maicon Petersen 12-M W. T. Schürmann    
9 Henrique F. de Azevedo 12-M Machado de Assis    
10 Christian dos Santos 12-M Christoph Augenstein    
           
1 Thuany Machado 12-F Christoph Augenstein   10
2 Bianca C. Michel 12-F Christoph Augenstein   6
3 Jenifer dos Santos 12-F W. T. Schürmann   4
4 Giovana Firmo 12-F Duque de Caxias   3
5 Lais Bizarri 12-F Max Tavares   2
6 Luiza S. Fiebes 12-F Christoph Augenstein   1
7 Luiza R. de Souza 12-F Christoph Augenstein    
8 Lavínia F. Hildinger 12-F Christoph Augenstein    
9 Sabrina B. Fragoso 12-F W. T. Schürmann    
10 Jéssica F. Chagas 12-F Christoph Augenstein    
           
1 William Weise 10-M Bom Jesus   10
2 Eduardo R. Frigo 10-M W. T. Schürmann   6
3 Rafael Ribeiro 10-M Bom Jesus   4
4 Victor Jung Neto 10-M Christoph Augenstein   3
5 Lukas Baumann 10-M Duque de Caxias   2
6 Daniel R. Boaventura 10-M Christoph Augenstein   1
7 Vitor Hugo Fauste 10-M W. T. Schürmann    
8 Jean Boaventura 10-M Max Tavares    
9 Enzo Poffo 10-M Bom Jesus    
     
1 Letícia Bauler 10-F Anita Garibaldi   10
2 Anna Ziehlsdorff 10-F Duque de Caxias   6
3 Bruna Volpi 10-F Duque de Caxias   4
4 Camile Chiodini 10-F Duque de Caxias   3
5 Anna J. Belz 10-F Anita Garibaldi   2
6 Stefani Batista 10-F Visconde de Taunay   1
7 Maria de Freitas 10-F Duque de Caxias  
8 Vanessa Warmling 10-F W. T. Schürmann    
9 Milena O. Teixeira 10-F Christoph Augenstein    
10 Janaína Schissl 10-F Annemarie Techentin    
11 Bianca B. Gebien 10-F Christoph Augenstein    
           
1 Leonardo Vitorino 08-M Max Tavares   10
2 Gabriel de Borba 08-M Bom Jesus   6
3 André Rosemann 08-M Duque de Caxias   4
4 Leonardo Warmling 08-M W. T. Schürmann   3
5 João V Caetano 08-m C Augenstein   2
6 Davi Antoniel 08-M Barão   1
7 Felipe Gebien 08-M Christoph Augenstein    
8 Leandro G. Fragoso 08-M W. T. Schürmann    
9 Bruno Deringer 08-M Christoph Augenstein    
10 Alessandro Alves 08-M W. T. Schürmann    
           
1 Beatriz B. Pering 08-F Annemarie Techentin   10
2 Fernanda R. Martins 08-F Castelo   6
3 Marcella E. Bicca 08-F Christoph Augenstein   4
4 Fátima Klabunde 08-F Visconde de Taunay   3
5 Caroline Hessmann 08-F Christoph Augenstein   2
6 Andressa Alves 08-F Visconde de Taunay   1
7 Milena Nascimento 08-F Max Tavares    
8 Sarah Zavalia 08-f      
9 Alexia Miranda 08-F Christoph Augenstein    
10 Ana L. Alexandre 08-F Visconde de Taunay    
1 Thiago Dobuchak 14-M Bom Jesus   10
2 Felipe A. Rahn 14-M Olavo Bilac   6
3 Guilherme Machado 14-M Bom Jesus   4
4 Alex de Lima Antunes 14-M W. T. Schürmann   3
5 Luiz Henrique de Lima 14-M W. T. Schürmann   2
6 João Góes 14-M APAX   1
7 João P. Vieira 14-M Duque de Caxias    
8 Bruno Stupp 14-M Anita Garibaldi    
9 Jonatas de Oliveira 14-M W. T. Schürmann    
10 João P. Schmidtt 14-M Visconde de Taunay    
           
1 Camila Semman 14-F Duque de Caxias   10
2 Rafaela de Graauw 14-F Oscar Ubenhaun   6
3 Jéssica Cidral 14-F Christoph Augenstein   4
4 Natália Tonn 14-F Duque de Caxias   3
5 Jéssica Bento 14-F Christoph Augenstein   2
6 Graziela da Luz 14-F Christoph Augenstein   1
7 Nilza Anacleto 14-F Max Tavares    
8 Yanka C. Furis 14-F Visconde de Taunay    
1 Bom Jesus Escola 54
2 Duque de Caxias Escola 44
3 Christoph Augenstein Escola 36