08-F
1 Fernanda Martins Castelo 5
2 Beatriz Pering Annemarie Techentin 5
3 Marcella Bicca Christoph Augenstein 4
4 Júlia de Brito Christoph Augenstein 3
5 Sarah Zavalhia Anita Garibaldi 3
6 Maria da Costa Christoph Augenstein 3
7 Alexia Miranda Christoph Augenstein 2.5
8 Maria Chaves Christoph Augenstein 2
9 Ana Pradela Christoph Augenstein 1.5
       
08-M
1 Gabriel de Borba Bom Jesus 7
2 Leonardo Warmling W. T. Schürmann 5
3 André Rosemann Duque de Caxias 5
4 Leonardo Vitorino Max Tavares 5
5 Alessandro Alves W. T. Schürmann 4
6 Davi Cardoso Barão 4
7 Luiz Fiebes Christoph Augenstein 4
8 Erich Salvador Christoph Augenstein 4
9 Bruno Deringer Christoph Augenstein 4
10 Leandro Fragoso W. T. Schürmann 4
10 Maria de Freitas Duque de Caxias 3
       
10-F
1 Bianca Gebien Christoph Augenstein 4.5
2 Vanessa Warmling W. T. Schürmann 4.5
3 Anna Ziehlsdorff Duque de Caxias 4.5
4 Camile Chiodini Duque de Caxias 4
5 Anna Belz Anita Garibaldi 4
6 Janaína Schissl Annemarie Tchentin 4
7 Bruna Volpi Duque de Caxias 3.5
8 Milena Teixeira Christoph Augenstein 3
9 Ana Chaves Christoph Augenstein 3
10 Maria de Freitas Duque de Caxias 3
       
10-M
1 William Ferreira Weise Bom Jesus 7
2 Daniel Boaventura Christoph Augenstein 6
3 Guilherme de Borba Bom Jesus 6
4 Eduardo Rafael Frigo W. T. Schürmann 5
5 Lukas Baumann Duque de Caxias 5
6 Rafael Ayroso W. T. Schürmann 5
7 Pedro Machado Christoph Augenstein 5
8 Luiz Plebani Anita Garibaldi 5
9 Jairo Caetano Christoph Augenstein 5
10 Gian Warmling W. T. Schürmann 4.5
       
12-F
1 Thuany Machado Christoph Augenstein 5
2 Luiza Ramirez Christoph Augenstein 4.5
3 Jenifer dos Santos W. T. Schürmann 4
4 Luiza Fiebes Christoph Augenstein 3.5
5 Danyele Ramos Leoberto Leal 3.5
6 Laís Bizarri Max Tavares 3.5
7 Francielle Farias Max Tavares 3.5
8 Bianca Michel Christoph Augenstein 2.5
9 Jéssica Fiebes Chagas Christoph Augenstein 2.5
10 Keity Pricyla Mette Lauro Muller 2.5
12-M
1 Lucas Reinert APAX 7
2 Leonardo Menegildo Christoph Augenstein 5.5
3 Guilherme Antunes J. J. Fronza 5
4 Tiago Schlingmann Lanser APAX 5
5 Christian Mendes Christoph Augenstein 5
6 Henrique Azevedo Machado de Assis 4.5
7 Alexsander Alves W. T. Schürmann 4
8 Jesimiel Barreto W. T. Schürmann 4
9 Vinícius Almeida Anita Garibaldi 4
10 Arthur Luzzane Barão 3
14-F
1 Isadora Braun Bom Jesus 6
2 Jéssica Cidral Christoph Augenstein 4
3 Rafaela de Graauw Oscar Ubenhaun 3.5
4 Camila Semann Duque de Caxias 3
5 Nilza Anacleto Max Tavares 2
6 Graziela da Luz Christoph Augenstein 1
14-M
1 Thiago Dobuchack Bmo Jesus 6
2 Luiz H. de Lima W. T. Schürmann 5
3 Guilherme Machado Bom Jesus 4.5
4 Marcos J. Santos Felipe Schmidt 4
5 Bruno Corrêa Felipe Schmidt 4
6 Felipe Alfarth W. T. Schürmann 3.5
7 Winderson da Silva W. T. Schürmann 3.5
8 Alex Antunes W. T. Schürmann 3
9 Danilo Trindade Felipe Schmidt 3
16-F
1 Angélica Passold Bom Jesus 4.5
2 Paula Curbani Christoph Augenstein 3
3 Jessica Bento Christoph Augenstein 3
4 Ana Beatriz Christoph Augenstein 2
16-M
1 Jaison Kirchner Felipe Schmidt 5
2 Patrick Antunes J. J. Fronza 5
3 Raniele Schreiber C. X. Blumenau 4.5
4 João Goes APAX 3
5 Eduardo Correia Duque de Caxias 2
Geral
1 Marcelo Bambino Bom Jesus 6
2 Felipe Leite FURB 5.5
3 Antonio Bambino FURB 5
4 Jaison Kirchner Felipe Schmidt 5
5 Patrick Antunes J. J. Fronza 5
6 Angélica Passold Bom Jesus 4.5
7 Fabio Dobuchack Bom Jesus 4.5
8 Raniele Schreiber C. X. Blumenau 4.5
Feminino
1 Angélica Passold Bom Jesus 4.5
2 Andressa Kretszchmar Bom Jesus 3.5
3 Paula Curbani Christoph Augenstein 3
4 Soraya Braatz Vetter Max Tavares 3
5 Jessica Bento Christoph Augenstein 3
6 Marta Aparecida Costerman Christoph Augenstein 2.5
Pais
1 Antonio Bambino FURB 5
2 Fabio Dobuchack Bom Jesus 4.5
3 Evaldo Nascimento Visconde Taunay 4
4 Gilberto Weise Bom Jesus 4
GERAL ESCOLAS
Bom Jesus 51
Felipe Schmidt 46
Christoph Augenstein 42