Circuito BIG/APAX - sub 10 Feminino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Club                 Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Vanessa Warmling,      W. T. Schürmann      6.5    32.0    22.5   27.5 26.75
  2   Janaína Schissl,       Annemarie Techentin  6      29.5    21.0   25.0 24.00
  3   Beatriz Pering,        Annemarie Techentin  5      32.0    23.5   22.0 20.50
  4   Anne Ziehlsdorff,      Duque de Caxias      5      27.0    19.5   21.0 16.00
  5   Bianca Gebien,         Christoph Augenstein 5      27.0    19.0   19.0 18.00
  6   Ana Siqueira,          Francisco Lanser     4.5    29.0    21.5   20.5 16.25
  7   Sarah Zavalhia,        Anita Garibaldi      4.5    24.0    16.0   17.5 11.75
  8   Daniela Boaventura,    Christoph Augenstein 4      28.0    20.0   19.0 13.50
  9   Larissa Althoff,       Menino Jesus         4      26.0    19.5   17.0 13.00
 10   Eduarda Tilles,        Max Tavares          4      26.0    18.5   16.0  7.50
 11   Gabriela dos Santos,   Felipe Schmidt       4      23.5    16.0   14.0 12.50
 12   Lara Ribeiro,          Bom Jesus            4      20.5    15.5   10.0  7.00
 13   Heloisa Rocha,         Francisco Lanser     3.5    27.0    19.0   16.5 10.25
 14   Sabrina Reuters,       Curt Brandes         3.5    17.5    12.5   11.0  6.50
 15   Uriane Poleze,         Max Tavares          3      25.5    18.0   13.0  9.00
 16   Brenda da Rosa,        Felipe Schmidt       3      25.5    18.0   12.0  4.00
 17   Júlia Brito,           Christoph Augenstein 3      23.5    17.5   14.0  6.50
 18   Luana de Oliveira,     Felipe Schmidt       3      23.0    17.0   10.0  7.00
 19   Karoline Waltrick,     Felipe Schmidt       3      19.0    12.5    6.0  4.00
 20   Julie de Brito,        Felipe Schmidt       2      23.5    16.5    9.5  5.75
 21   Julia Rocha,           Francisco Lanser     2      22.0    16.0    8.0  1.50
 22   Gabriela de Oliveira,  Francisco Lanser     2      21.0    15.5    8.0  1.50
 23   Luna Rezende,          Curt Brandes         2      19.0    14.0   11.0  4.00
 24   Danielle Vogelhacher,  Felipe Schmidt       2      19.0    13.5    8.0  4.75
 25   Raiane da Rocha,       Francisco Lanser     1.5    18.0    13.0    4.5  1.00
 26   Natália dos Santos,    Dr. Blumenau         0       3.5     3.5    0.0  0.00
 27   Letícia Muller,        Dr. Blumenau         0       2.5     2.5    0.0  0.00
 28   Andressa Schade,       Dr. Blumenau         0       1.5     1.5    0.0  0.00

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Vanessa Warmling,                 0:W 10:W  3:W  7:W  2:W  4:W  6:D
2  Janaína Schissl,                 15:W 16:W  4:W  6:W  1:L 13:W  3:W
3  Beatriz Pering,                  19:W 11:W  1:L  9:W  6:W  5:W  2:L
4  Anne Ziehlsdorff,                20:W 21:W  2:L 10:W  8:W  1:L  9:W
5  Bianca Gebien,                    9:L 18:W 13:W 17:W  7:W  3:L  8:W
6  Ana Siqueira,                    17:W 22:W  8:W  2:L  3:L 10:W  1:D
7  Sarah Zavalhia,                  13:D 24:W 16:W  1:L  5:L 20:W 15:W
8  Daniela Boaventura,              18:W  9:W  6:L 15:W  4:L 14:W  5:L
9  Larissa Althoff,                  5:W  8:L 22:W  3:L 16:W 17:W  4:L
10 Eduarda Tilles,                  26:+  1:L 21:W  4:L 23:W  6:L 13:W
11 Gabriela dos Santos,             14:W  3:L 15:L 18:W 13:L 16:W 17:W
12 Lara Ribeiro,                     0:   0:   0:   0:W 21:W 24:W 18:W
13 Heloisa Rocha,                    7:D 23:W  5:L 20:W 11:W  2:L 10:L
14 Sabrina Reuters,                 11:L 20:D 18:L 25:W 22:W  8:L 24:W
15 Uriane Poleze,                    2:L 19:W 11:W  8:L 17:L 21:W  7:L
16 Brenda da Rosa,                  27:+  2:L  7:L 21:W  9:L 11:L 20:W
17 Júlia Brito,                      6:L 25:W 23:W  5:L 15:W  9:L 11:L
18 Luana de Oliveira,                8:L  5:L 14:W 11:L 25:W 23:W 12:L
19 Karoline Waltrick,                3:L 15:L 20:L 24:L  0:W 22:W 23:W
20 Julie de Brito,                   4:L 14:D 19:W 13:L 24:D  7:L 16:L
21 Julia Rocha,                     28:+  4:L 10:L 16:L 12:L 15:L 25:W
22 Gabriela de Oliveira,            25:W  6:L  9:L 23:L 14:L 19:L  0:W
23 Luna Rezende,                    24:W 13:L 17:L 22:W 10:L 18:L 19:L
24 Danielle Vogelhacher,            23:L  7:L 25:D 19:W 20:D 12:L 14:L
25 Raiane da Rocha,                 22:L 17:L 24:D 14:L 18:L  0:W 21:L
26 Natália dos Santos,              10:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
27 Letícia Muller,                  16:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
28 Andressa Schade,                 21:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com