3a Etapa Circuito BIG/APAX de Xadrez Escolar - 10F - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Fernanda R. Martins,   Castelo              7        20.5  29.0   28.0 29.50
  2   Ana C. Siqueira,       Francisco Lanser     5.5      21.5  31.5   23.5 22.00
  3   Taynara Giloli,        Lúcio Esteves        5        23.5  34.0   21.5 18.00
  4   Heloísa Rocha,         Francisco Lanser     5        18.0  27.0   21.0 15.50
  5   Júlia de Brito,        Christoph Augenstein 4.5      18.5  24.5   17.0 12.50
  6   Daniela Boaventura,    Christoph Augenstein 4        20.0  29.0   19.0 12.00
  7   Bianca Gebien,         Christoph Augenstein 4        18.0  26.0   16.0 12.50
  8   Vanessa Warmling,      CAIC                 4        18.0  25.5   16.0  9.50
  9   Larissa Mafra,         Olavo Bilac          4        16.5  23.0   14.0 10.50
 10   Rhaoany Dias,          Christoph Augenstein 3        18.5  27.5   12.0  7.50
 11   Caroline Hessmann,     Christoph Augenstein 3        18.0  27.0   13.0  7.50
 12   Marcella Bicca,        Christoph Augenstein 3        18.0  24.0   12.0  5.50
 13   Milena Cuco,           Francisco Lanser     3        12.0  16.5    6.0  5.00
 14   Emanuelle Barbosa,     Fernando Ostermann   2.5      15.0  20.5    7.0  3.50
 15   Giovana D. Schlemper,  Christoph Augenstein 2.5      12.0  17.0    7.5  4.00
 16   Yasmin de Souza,       Barão                2        16.5  23.0   13.0  4.50
 17   Thais Dantas,          Fernando Ostermann   2        16.0  21.5    4.5  2.25
 18   Aléa dos Santos,       Christoph Augenstein 2        15.0  22.0    8.0  5.00
 19   Michele,                                    2        13.0  17.0    5.0  3.25
 20   Emilia,                                     2        12.0  17.0    7.0  4.00
 21   Celina Carvalho,       Fernando Ostermann   1        16.0  22.5    2.0  0.00
 22   Emília Coelho,         Fernando Ostermann   0         4.5   4.5    0.0  0.00

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Fernanda R. Martins,              8:W 10:W 11:W  6:W  3:W  2:W  4:W
2  Ana C. Siqueira,                  5:W 12:W  3:D  8:W  6:W  1:L  7:W
3  Taynara Giloli,                  22:+  4:W  2:D  7:W  1:L  5:D  8:W
4  Heloísa Rocha,                   18:W  3:L 10:W 12:W  5:W 11:W  1:L
5  Júlia de Brito,                   2:L 21:W  9:W 16:W  4:L  3:D 12:W
6  Daniela Boaventura,              13:W  9:W 16:W  1:L  2:L  7:L 11:W
7  Bianca Gebien,                    0:L 15:W 12:W  3:L 10:W  6:W  2:L
8  Vanessa Warmling,                 1:L 14:W 21:W  2:L  9:W 16:W  3:L
9  Larissa Mafra,                   11:W  6:L  5:L 18:W  8:L 10:W 15:W
10 Rhaoany Dias,                    14:W  1:L  4:L 13:W  7:L  9:L 18:W
11 Caroline Hessmann,                9:L 13:W  1:L 14:W 16:W  4:L  6:L
12 Marcella Bicca,                  21:W  2:L  7:L  4:L 14:W 18:W  5:L
13 Milena Cuco,                      6:L 11:L 18:L 10:L 21:W 19:W 16:W
14 Emanuelle Barbosa,               10:L  8:L 15:W 11:L 12:L 17:D  0:W
15 Giovana D. Schlemper,            16:L  7:L 14:L 21:W 19:D 20:W  9:L
16 Yasmin de Souza,                 15:W 18:W  6:L  5:L 11:L  8:L 13:L
17 Thais Dantas,                     0:   0:   0:   0:   0:W 14:D 20:D
18 Aléa dos Santos,                  4:L 16:L 13:W  9:L 20:W 12:L 10:L
19 Michele,                          0:   0:  20:D 20:L 15:D 13:L 21:W
20 Emilia,                           0:   0:  19:D 19:W 18:L 15:L 17:D
21 Celina Carvalho,                 12:L  5:L  8:L 15:L 13:L  0:W 19:L
22 Emília Coelho,                    3:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com