3a Etapa Circuito BIG/APAX de Xadrez Escolar - 12M - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Guilherme de Borba,   Bom Jesus            6        22.0  31.0   25.0 27.50
  2   Luis F. da Costa,     Menino Jesus         6        21.5  31.0   23.0 22.00
  3   Victor Jung Neto,     Christoph Augenstein 5        20.5  27.5   17.0 12.50
  4   Giordan Vilamoski,    Carlos Renaux        5        20.0  27.0   21.0 17.50
  5   Vitor D. dos Santos,  Christoph Augenstein 4.5      19.0  25.0   18.5 12.25
  6   Jairo Caetano Jr,     Christoph Augenstein 4.5      14.5  19.0   16.5  8.25
  7   Bruno de Sena,        Fernando Ostermann   4        21.0  28.0   16.0 12.00
  8   Leonardo Zinke,       Rodolfo              4        20.0  29.0   19.0 11.00
  9   Marco Y. Fraga,       Christoph Augenstein 4        17.5  23.5   18.0  9.00
 10   Antônio Brito,        Christoph Augenstein 4        15.0  21.5   17.0  8.50
 11   Giovanni da Luz,      Christoph Augenstein 4        13.0  17.5   16.0  2.00
 12   Fernando Molinari,    Frenando Ostermann   3        11.5  16.0   10.0  2.00
 13   Wellington Cordeiro,  Christoph Augenstein 2        20.5  26.5   10.0  4.00
 14   Rafael Erdmann,       Olavo Bilac          1        18.5  23.5    4.0  0.00
 15   Luis H. Fontanela,    Fernando Ostermann   1        17.0  21.5    6.0  0.00
 16   Yallon Carvalho,      Barão                1         4.5   4.5    2.0  0.00
 17   Renato Eing,          Fernando Ostermann   0        16.0  21.5    0.0  0.00
 18   Adriano Dutra,        Fernando Ostermann   0         5.5   5.5    0.0  0.00
 19   Willian Gonçalves,    Fernando Ostermann   0         3.5   3.5    0.0  0.00

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Guilherme de Borba,              3:W  7:W  2:W  8:W  4:L  5:W  9:W
2  Luis F. da Costa,               18:+  4:W  1:L  3:W 10:W  9:W  7:W
3  Victor Jung Neto,                1:L  0:W 15:W  2:L  6:W 13:W  4:W
4  Giordan Vilamoski,              14:W  2:L 13:W  5:W  1:W  8:W  3:L
5  Vitor D. dos Santos,             6:D 13:W  7:W  4:L 11:W  1:L 17:W
6  Jairo Caetano Jr,                5:D 12:W 10:L 15:W  3:L 17:W 13:W
7  Bruno de Sena,                   9:W  1:L  5:L 12:W 14:W 10:W  2:L
8  Leonardo Zinke,                 19:+ 10:W 11:W  1:L  9:L  4:L 12:W
9  Marco Y. Fraga,                  7:L 14:W 17:W 11:W  8:W  2:L  1:L
10 Antônio Brito,                  15:W  8:L  6:W 13:W  2:L  7:L 14:W
11 Giovanni da Luz,                17:W 16:+  8:L  9:L  5:L 14:W 15:W
12 Fernando Molinari,              13:L  6:L 14:W  7:L 17:W 15:W  8:L
13 Wellington Cordeiro,            12:W  5:L  4:L 10:L 15:W  3:L  6:L
14 Rafael Erdmann,                  4:L  9:L 12:L 17:W  7:L 11:L 10:L
15 Luis H. Fontanela,              10:L 17:W  3:L  6:L 13:L 12:L 11:L
16 Yallon Carvalho,                 0:W 11:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
17 Renato Eing,                    11:L 15:L  9:L 14:L 12:L  6:L  5:L
18 Adriano Dutra,                   2:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
19 Willian Gonçalves,               8:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com