3a Etapa Circuito BIG/APAX de Xadrez Escolar - 14M - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Lucas Reinert,         Francisco Lanser     6        20.5  29.0   23.0 22.00
  2   Luis F. de Ávila,      Francisco Lanser     5        20.5  29.0   24.0 15.50
  3   Arthur Leão,           Carlos Renaux        5        19.5  27.0   16.0 18.50
  4   Vinícius A. Both,      Francisco Lanser     4.5      22.0  31.0   20.5 16.25
  5   Marco dos Santos,      Felipe Schmidt       4.5      17.0  22.0   15.5 12.25
  6   Jean Schroeder,        Carlos Renaux        4        21.0  29.5   20.0 15.50
  7   Guilherme Machado,     Bom Jesus            4        18.5  25.5   14.5 13.00
  8   Tiago Lanser,          Francisco Lanser     4        18.0  23.0   16.0 11.50
  9   Danilo dos Santos,     Felipe Schmidt       4        17.5  23.5   18.0 10.00
 10   Gabriel de Borba,      Bom Jesus            4        17.0  23.0   15.0 10.00
 11   Ricardo Wust,          Barão                3        18.0  24.0   13.0  7.00
 12   Arthur dos Reis,       Bom Jesus            3        18.0  23.5   13.5  8.00
 13   Christian dos Santos,  Christoph Augenstein 3        13.0  18.0   12.0  4.00
 14   Matheus Luckt,         Olavo Bilac          2        16.5  22.0    7.0  2.00
 15   Saulo S. dos Santos,   Christoph Augenstein 1        16.5  21.5    6.0  0.00
 16   Danimar Vargas,        Francisco Lanser     1        15.0  20.0    3.0  1.00
 17   Yuri do Nascimento,    Fernando Ostermann   1         6.5   6.5    2.0  0.00
 18   Bruno Mittag,          Olavo Bilac          0         4.5   4.5    0.0  0.00
 19   Henrique Azevedo,      Machado de Assis     0         4.0   4.0    0.0  0.00
 20   Gabriel Straube,       Menino Jesus         0         3.5   3.5    0.0  0.00
      Thom Ewald,            Olavo Bilac          0         3.5   3.5    0.0  0.00

Cross Table

No  Name                   Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Arthur dos Reis,                 11:L  6:W 19:D  9:D  4:W 13:L 16:L
2.  Arthur Leão,                     12:L  9:W  7:L 15:W 16:W 20:W 13:W
3.  Bruno Mittag,                    13:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
4.  Christian dos Santos,            14:L 15:W 16:L 17:W  1:L  6:W  9:L
5.  Danilo dos Santos,               15:W 13:L 17:W 16:W 11:L  9:W 12:L
6.  Danimar Vargas,                  16:L  1:L 15:L 14:L 17:W  4:L  7:L
7.  Gabriel de Borba,                17:W 20:L  2:W 12:L 19:L 16:W  6:W
8.  Gabriel Straube,                 18:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
9.  Guilherme Machado,               19:D  2:L 14:W  1:D 15:W  5:L  4:W
10. Henrique Azevedo,                20:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
11. Jean Schroeder,                   1:W 14:W 13:L 19:W  5:W 12:L 20:L
12. Lucas Reinert,                    2:W 21:+ 20:L  7:W 13:W 11:W  5:W
13. Luis F. de Ávila,                 3:+  5:W 11:W 20:W 12:L  1:W  2:L
14. Marco dos Santos,                 4:W 11:L  9:L  6:W 20:D 19:W 15:W
15. Matheus Luckt,                    5:L  4:L  6:W  2:L  9:L 17:W 14:L
16. Ricardo Wust,                     6:W 19:L  4:W  5:L  2:L  7:L  1:W
17. Saulo S. dos Santos,              7:L   :W  5:L  4:L  6:L 15:L 19:L
18. Thom Ewald,                       8:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
19. Tiago Lanser,                     9:D 16:W  1:D 11:L  7:W 14:L 17:W
20. Vinícius A. Both,                10:+  7:W 12:W 13:L 14:D  2:L 11:W
21. Yuri do Nascimento,                :W 12:-   :    :    :    :    : 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com