3a Etapa Circuito BIG/APAX de Xadrez Escolar - Adulto - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1   Cleverton Olveira,       Adul  Olavo Bilac          6        22.0  30.5   25.0 27.00
  2   Maicon Melo,             Adul  FURB                 5.5      22.0  31.5   24.0 19.25
  3   Jean Tommasia,           Pais  Brusque              5.5      22.0  31.0   23.0 22.75
  4   Thiago Dobuchak,         16-M  Bom Jesus            5.5      21.5  29.0   22.5 21.50
  5   Jaison Kirchner,         Adul  Ilse Karsten         4.5      19.5  27.5   17.0 16.50
  6   Vinícius Jacintho,       Adul  João Widemann        4.5      19.0  27.5   18.5 12.00
  7   Andressa Kretzschmar,    Femi  C.X.Blumenau         4        22.5  28.5   20.0 13.50
  8   Angélica Passold,        16-F  Bom Jesus            4        21.0  28.0   15.5 13.75
  9   Eder Appel,              Adul  Brusque              4        19.0  25.5   15.0 11.00
 10   Antonio Carlos Bambino,  Pais  C. X. Blumenau       4        18.5  25.0   13.5 13.25
 11   Marcelo dos Santos,      Adul  Olavo Bilac          4        17.0  25.5   15.0  9.00
 12   Raniele Schreiber,       Adul  C.X.Blumenau         4        17.0  23.5   15.0 11.50
 13   William Weise,           16-M  Bom Jesus            3.5      17.5  24.0   17.0  9.50
 14   Evaldo Nascimento,             Rodolfo              3.5      14.0  18.5   13.0  4.50
 15   Pedro Flor,              Pais  Brusque              3        20.0  28.5   14.0  9.00
 16   Gilberto Lins,           Adul  Senai                3        17.0  22.0   11.0  4.50
 17   Bruno Correa,            16-M  Felipe Schmidt       3        14.5  20.0   10.0  7.00
 18   Clenito de Bem,          Pais                       3        14.0  18.5   12.0  6.00
 19   Ricardo Mueller,         16-M  Christoph Augenstein 3        13.5  17.5   10.0  3.00
 20   Gilberto Weise,          Pais  Bom Jesus            2        17.5  24.0    7.0  1.50
 21   Hiro,                    16-M  Barão                2        15.5  20.5    6.0  1.50
 22   Júlio Leao,                    Brusque              1.5      12.0  16.0    4.0  1.00
 23   Paula Knoth,             16-F  Christoph Augenstein 1        16.0  21.0    7.0  0.00
 24   Yuri do Nascimento,      Adul  Fernando Ostermann   1         6.0   6.0    2.0  0.00
 25   Guilherme Ramon,         16-M  Olavo Bilac          0         4.0   4.0    0.0  0.00
 26   Cássia Gieseler,         Femi  Bluluzinhas          0         0.5   0.5    0.0  0.00

Cross Table

No Name                     Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Cleverton Olveira,       Adul      15:W 11:W  6:D  9:W  3:W  2:W  4:D
2  Maicon Melo,             Adul      10:W 24:+  7:W  3:D  5:W  1:L 12:W
3  Jean Tommasia,           Pais       8:W 13:W  4:W  2:D  1:L 15:W  7:W
4  Thiago Dobuchak,         16-M      20:W  9:W  3:L  8:W  6:W  7:W  1:D
5  Jaison Kirchner,         Adul       7:L 10:W 12:W 15:W  2:L  8:D 13:W
6  Vinícius Jacintho,       Adul      25:+ 16:W  1:D  7:L  4:L 17:W 18:W
7  Andressa Kretzschmar,    Femi       5:W 23:W  2:L  6:W 13:W  4:L  3:L
8  Angélica Passold,        16-F       3:L 21:W 14:W  4:L  9:W  5:D 10:D
9  Eder Appel,              Adul      12:W  4:L 23:W  1:L  8:L 16:W 15:W
10 Antonio Carlos Bambino,  Pais       2:L  5:L 20:W 14:W 11:W 13:D  8:D
11 Marcelo dos Santos,      Adul      17:W  1:L 18:W 13:L 10:L  0:W 19:W
12 Raniele Schreiber,       Adul       9:L 20:W  5:L 16:W 17:W 14:W  2:L
13 William Weise,           16-M      21:W  3:L 22:W 11:W  7:L 10:D  5:L
14 Evaldo Nascimento,                  0:  22:W  8:L 10:L 23:W 12:L 21:W
15 Pedro Flor,              Pais       1:L 17:W 16:W  5:L 18:W  3:L  9:L
16 Gilberto Lins,           Adul      19:W  6:L 15:L 12:L 22:W  9:L  0:W
17 Bruno Correa,            16-M      11:L 15:L 21:W 19:W 12:L  6:L 20:W
18 Clenito de Bem,          Pais       0:  19:W 11:L 23:W 15:L 20:W  6:L
19 Ricardo Mueller,         16-M      16:L 18:L  0:W 17:L 21:W 23:W 11:L
20 Gilberto Weise,          Pais       4:L 12:L 10:L 22:W  0:W 18:L 17:L
21 Hiro,                    16-M      13:L  8:L 17:L  0:W 19:L 22:W 14:L
22 Júlio Leao,                         0:  14:L 13:L 20:L 16:L 21:L 23:W
23 Paula Knoth,             16-F      26:+  7:L  9:L 18:L 14:L 19:L 22:L
24 Yuri do Nascimento,      Adul       0:W  2:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
25 Guilherme Ramon,         16-M       6:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
26 Cássia Gieseler,         Femi      23:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com