4a Etapa BIG/APAX de Xadrez - sub 10 Feminino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Ana C. Siqueira,       Francisco Lanser     7        22.5  30.5   28.0
  2   Bianca Gebien,         Christoph Augenstein 5        21.0  31.0   20.0
  3   Heloisa Rocha,         Francisco Lanser     5        20.5  29.0   21.0
  4   Vanessa Warmling,      CAIC                 5        20.5  28.5   22.0
  5   Daniela Boaventura,    Christoph Augenstein 5        19.5  27.5   21.0
  6   Taynara Gilioli,       Lúcio Esteves        4.5      21.0  31.0   17.5
  7   Fernanda Martins,      Castelo              4.5      19.0  27.5   20.5
  8   Luana Oliveira,        Felipe Schmidt       4.5      17.0  23.0   16.5
  9   Carolina Hessmann,     Christoph Augenstein 4        19.5  26.0   17.0
 10   Júlia de Brito,        Christoph Augenstein 4        18.5  27.0   15.0
 11   Ariadne Boing,         Felipe Schmidt       3.5      21.0  27.5   15.5
 12   Marcella Bicca,        Christoph Augenstein 3.5      19.5  29.5   17.0
 13   Danielle Vogelhaches,  Felipe Schmidt       3.5      15.5  22.0   14.0
 14   Nathália Cordeiro,     Anita Garibaldi      3        17.0  23.5   12.0
 15   Gabriela dos Santos,   Felipe Schmidt       3        16.0  22.0   10.0
 16   Aléa dos Santos,       Christoph Augenstein 3        14.5  20.0   15.0
 17   Uriane Poleze,         Max Tavares          3        13.5  19.5   10.0
 18   Yasmin de Souza,       Barăo                2        16.5  23.0   11.0
 19   Camila Pasquali,       Olavo Bilac          2        10.5  16.0    5.0
 20   Aléxia Miranda,        Christoph Augenstein 1.5      13.5  19.5    4.0
 21   Giovana Schlemper,     Christoph Augenstein 1.5      12.5  17.0    3.0
 22   Milena Cuco,           Francisco Lanser     1        14.0  20.5    7.0
 23   Milena Mistura,        Francisco Lanser     0         3.5   3.5    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Ana C. Siqueira,                 10:W  6:W 12:W  3:W  7:W  5:W  2:W
2  Bianca Gebien,                   12:L 11:W 14:W  6:W  3:W  7:W  1:L
3  Heloisa Rocha,                   20:W  9:W  5:W  1:L  2:L 13:W 11:W
4  Vanessa Warmling,                15:W  8:W  7:D  9:W  5:L 11:W  6:D
5  Daniela Boaventura,              14:W 22:W  3:L 10:W  4:W  1:L  9:W
6  Taynara Gilioli,                 13:W  1:L 15:W  2:L 10:W  8:W  4:D
7  Fernanda Martins,                17:W 18:W  4:D 16:W  1:L  2:L 14:W
8  Luana Oliveira,                  11:D  4:L 19:W 22:W 13:W  6:L 12:W
9  Carolina Hessmann,               23:+  3:L 17:W  4:L 18:W 16:W  5:L
10 Júlia de Brito,                   1:L 15:L 21:W  5:L  6:L 17:W 16:W
11 Ariadne Boing,                    8:D  2:L 20:W 17:W 12:W  4:L  3:L
12 Marcella Bicca,                   2:W 16:W  1:L 13:D 11:L 15:W  8:L
13 Danielle Vogelhaches,             6:L 21:W 18:W 12:D  8:L  3:L 20:W
14 Nathália Cordeiro,                5:L 20:W  2:L 15:W 16:L 18:W  7:L
15 Gabriela dos Santos,              4:L 10:W  6:L 14:L 22:W 12:L 19:W
16 Aléa dos Santos,                 21:W 12:L 22:W  7:L 14:W  9:L 10:L
17 Uriane Poleze,                    7:L 19:W  9:L 11:L 21:W 10:L 18:W
18 Yasmin de Souza,                  0:W  7:L 13:L 19:W  9:L 14:L 17:L
19 Camila Pasquali,                 22:L 17:L  8:L 18:L 20:W 21:W 15:L
20 Aléxia Miranda,                   3:L 14:L 11:L 21:D 19:L 22:W 13:L
21 Giovana Schlemper,               16:L 13:L 10:L 20:D 17:L 19:L 22:W
22 Milena Cuco,                     19:W  5:L 16:L  8:L 15:L 20:L 21:L
23 Milena Mistura,                   9:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com