XIV Circuito Catarinense de Xadrez Rápido - 2ª etapa Blumenau - ESCOLAR - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Club                        Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1    Tiago S. Lanser         14m   EBM Francisco Lanser        7        21.0  28.5 30.50   28.0
  2    Vinícius J. A. Almeida  14m   EBM Anita Garibaldi         6        22.0  30.5 23.00   25.0
  3    Pablo S. Lima           14m   Lages                       6        21.0  29.5 17.00   26.0
  4    Luis R. Plebani         12m   EBM Anita Garibaldi         6        18.0  25.0 22.50   22.0
  5    Mariana C. Fonseca      14f   Itajaí                      5.5      20.0  28.0 22.00   19.5
  6    Alexsandro W. C. Vitor  14m   Lages                       5.5      19.5  29.5 20.50   23.5
  7    Vitor V. Souza          10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          5        25.0  36.5 25.50   25.0
  8    Danilo Pinho            12m   Imbituba                    5        23.5  33.5 21.00   21.0
  9    Vitória C. Blau         10f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         5        22.0  30.5 20.00   24.0
 10    Lucas Alves             12m   Joinville                   5        21.0  29.0 16.00   22.0
 11    Janaina P. Schissl      12f   EBM Annemarie Techentin     5        19.5  26.5 16.50   19.0
 12    Gabriel F. Correa       10m   Lages                       5        19.0  26.0 19.00   18.0
 13    Gustavo Tribess         10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        5        18.0  24.5 17.75   17.0
 14    Luana G. Oliveira       10f   EBM Felipe Schmidt          5        17.5  26.0 13.00   21.0
 15    João P. S. Cunha        14m   Imbituba                    5        17.5  24.5 14.00   18.0
 16    Wesley G. Sperber       14m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          5        15.5  21.5 11.00   17.0
 17    Mateus S. Córdova       12m   Lages                       5        15.0  21.0 14.00   21.0
 18    Taynara M. Gilioli      12f   EBM Gel. Lucio Esteves      4.5      21.5  30.5 16.75   20.5
 19    David N. Bevenutti      10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          4.5      20.0  29.0 15.25   20.5
 20    Gabriele A. Luciani     10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        4.5      17.5  24.0 13.75   15.5
 21    Gabriela L. V. Feller   08f   Machado de Assis            4.5      17.5  24.0 10.50   17.5
 22    Guilherme Izepon        12m   EBM Alberto Stein           4        23.0  33.5  9.00   20.0
 23    Heloisa Rocha           10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        4        22.5  30.5 10.75   17.0
 24    Ana J. Belz             12f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         4        21.0  29.0 15.00   21.0
 25    Arthur C. M. Porto      08m   Lages                       4        20.5  27.0 12.00   19.0
 26    Pablo M. Saragoça       08m   Blumenau                    4        19.0  26.5 15.00   17.0
 27    João Victor Cunha             Joinville                   4        18.5  27.0 14.00   19.0
 28    Isadora de Amorim       14f   Imbituba                    4        18.5  26.0  7.00   20.0
 29    Lara Regina Ribeiro     12f   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     4        18.5  25.5 11.00   16.0
 30    Vitor G. Both           10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        4        17.5  23.5 11.00   16.0
 31    Isabelle Staack         12f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         4        17.0  24.0 12.00   15.0
 32    Nicolas L. Cardoso      14m   CEMATEPCA                   4        17.0  23.0 10.00   13.0
 33    Filipe Urbainski        10m   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     4        16.0  22.5 11.50   13.0
 34    Letícia M. Bauler       12f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         4        16.0  20.5  7.00   17.0
 35    Lara C. M. Porto        14f   Lages                       4        15.5  22.0 10.50   17.0
 36    Bruno V. S. Santos      14m   Imbituba                    4        14.0  22.0 11.00   11.0
 37    Vicente N. Almeida      12m   Balneário Camboriú          3.5      22.0  30.0 13.25   18.5
 38    Mateus G. Gonçalves     10m   EBM Annemarie Techentin     3.5      21.0  29.0 14.00   14.5
 39    Paulo A. S. Knoblauch   08m   Machado de Assis            3.5      18.5  26.0  6.50   12.5
 40    Matheus I. Bueno        10m   Lages                       3.5      16.5  23.0  4.75   15.0
 41    Thiago K. Augustinho    10m   EBM Alberto Stein           3.5      15.0  22.0  9.25   12.0
 42    Saulo D. Morato         12m   sem clube                   3        21.0  28.5 10.00   17.0
 43    Andressa Parachen       12f   Lages                       3        20.0  28.5 10.50   15.0
 44    Beatriz B. Pering       10f   EBM Annemarie Techentin     3        19.5  27.5 10.00   16.0
 45    João G. Santos          10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     3        18.0  24.5  5.00   14.0
 46    Guilherme C. Lima       14m   Lages                       3        17.5  26.0  9.50   14.0
 47    Isadora B. Gonçalves    08f   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     3        17.5  24.5  6.00   14.0
 48    Bruna K. Volpi          12f   Blumenau                    3        16.5  23.0  5.50   13.0
 49    Marcelo R. Latorre      10m   Riosulense                  3        16.0  21.5  8.00   11.0
 50    Daniela T. Montibeller  12f   EBM Francisco Lanser        3        16.0  21.5  5.50   13.0
 51    Lucas Lotério           10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        3        15.5  20.0  8.00   11.0
 52    Gabriel F. Junkes       10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        3        15.5  20.0  3.00    9.0
 53    Júlio C. Prim           10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     3        15.0  21.0  3.00   11.0
 54    Yuri F. M. Camara       10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          3        14.5  21.0  8.00   12.0
 55    Pedro Tangerino         12m   Joinville                   3        14.5  20.5  3.50    8.0
 56    Gustavo H. M. Voltolini 08m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          2.5      20.0  28.0  3.25   11.0
 57    Amanda K. Gonçalves     12f   EBM Annemarie Techentin     2.5      15.5  21.0  4.75    7.5
 58    Matheus F. Cunha        10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        2.5      13.5  19.5  3.00    7.0
 59    Marcus V. Pellis        10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     2.5      12.5  17.5  3.50    7.5
 60    Jennifer F. Reinert     10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        2.5      11.0  16.5  3.75    7.5
 61    Vitor Bosa              08m   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     2        17.5  23.5  2.00    8.0
 62    Amandha L. Hilleshein   08f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         2        17.0  23.0  4.00   10.0
 63    Ana C. Teodoro          08f   EBM Prof. Zulma Souza Silva 2        17.0  22.5  1.00    7.5
 64    Dora Blue A. Bisconsin  08f   Lages                       2        15.5  21.0  1.00    9.0
 65    Laura H. B. Souza       12f   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     2        15.0  20.5  2.25    7.0
 66    Laiz E. Souza           10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        1.5      15.5  22.0  1.75   10.0
 67    João G. M. Nascimento   10m   Imbituba                    1.5      15.0  21.0  1.00    8.0
 68    Carlos E. Oliveira      12m   Joinville                   1        14.0  19.5  1.00    1.0
 69    Kelvin Gonçalves        10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          1        12.5  17.0  1.00    6.0
 70    Ana C. Silva            10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        1        11.0  15.5  0.00    4.0
 71    Kayane Camargo          14f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     1         6.5  14.0  0.00    4.0
 72    Giubran Camargo         14m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     1         3.5  12.0  0.00    3.0
 73    Bruno Vieira            12m   Imbituba                    1         3.5   3.5  3.50    1.0
 74    Thiago A. Santos        10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     1         3.0   9.0  0.00    3.0
 75    Yallon M. Carvalho      12m   Escola Barão do Rio Branco  0         6.0   6.0  0.00    0.0
 76    Helena Kuck             08f   Colégio Sagrada Família     0         5.5   5.5  0.00    0.0
 77    Gabriel A. Ribicki      14m   Blumenau                    0         5.0   5.0  0.00    0.0
 78    Ana C. Siqueira         10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
 79    Nicole Policarpo        14f   Itajaí                      0         4.0   4.0  0.00    0.0
 80    Andressa Almeida        12f   EBM Francisco Lanser        0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
       Gregory Antunes         10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
       Luís F. Costa           14m   Colégio Menino Jesus        0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
       Thaynara M. Silveira    14f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
       Vinicius March          12m   sem clube                   0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 85    Pedro H. G. Morais      14m   Lages                       0         3.0   3.0  0.00    0.0
       Karin Przygoda          12f   EBM Francisco Lanser        0         3.0   3.0  0.00    0.0
 87    Thiago L. Hansen        10m   Escola Barão do Rio Branco  0         2.5   7.5  0.00    0.0
 88    Fernando F. Schweitzer  14m   Lages                       0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0
       Willian A. Costa        14m   Blumenau                    0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0
 90    Nicoly B. Muller        14f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     0         1.5   1.5  0.00    0.0
 91    Amanda Hostins          10f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     0         1.0   1.0  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                     Feder Club                         1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Tiago S. Lanser         14m   EBM Francisco Lanser        56:1  23:1  22:1   8:1  18:1   7:1   6:1
2   Vinícius J. A. Almeida  14m   EBM Anita Garibaldi         76:+  31:1  14:1  27:1   7:0  11:1  10:1
3   Pablo S. Lima           14m   Lages                       77:+  72:+  44:1  24:1   9:1   6:0   7:1
4   Luis R. Plebani         12m   EBM Anita Garibaldi         43:1  19:0  56:1  46:1   8:1  22:1   9:1
5   Mariana C. Fonseca      14f   Itajaí                      36:1   8:0  23:.5 40:1  21:1  37:1  18:1
6   Alexsandro W. C. Vitor  14m   Lages                        0:.5 39:1  40:1  37:1  25:1   3:1   1:0
7   Vitor V. Souza          10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          11:1  15:1  10:1  21:1   2:1   1:0   3:0
8   Danilo Pinho            12m   Imbituba                    32:1   5:1  42:1   1:0   4:0  35:1  19:1
9   Vitória C. Blau         10f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         60:1  53:1  20:1  17:1   3:0  14:1   4:0
10  Lucas Alves             12m   Joinville                   63:+  50:1   7:0  12:1  27:1  24:1   2:0
11  Janaina P. Schissl      12f   EBM Annemarie Techentin      7:0  61:1  41:1  30:1  42:1   2:0  25:1
12  Gabriel F. Correa       10m   Lages                       55:1  26:0  29:1  10:0  32:1  30:1  28:1
13  Gustavo Tribess         10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        37:0  58:1  38:.5 39:1  23:.5 26:1  29:1
14  Luana G. Oliveira       10f   EBM Felipe Schmidt          78:+  48:1   2:0  50:1  43:1   9:0  22:1
15  João P. S. Cunha        14m   Imbituba                    75:1   7:0  16:1  43:0  62:1  42:1  24:1
16  Wesley G. Sperber       14m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          67:1  18:0  15:0  71:+  45:1  47:1  40:1
17  Mateus S. Córdova       12m   Lages                       68:1  64:1  25:1   9:0  22:0  44:1  23:1
18  Taynara M. Gilioli      12f   EBM Gel. Lucio Esteves      20:.5 16:1  62:1  19:1   1:0  43:1   5:0
19  David N. Bevenutti      10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          79:+   4:1  37:.5 18:0  38:1  28:1   8:0
20  Gabriele A. Luciani     10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        18:.5 57:1   9:0  38:0  61:1  39:1  37:1
21  Gabriela L. V. Feller   08f   Machado de Assis             0:.5 65:1  66:1   7:0   5:0  41:1  38:1
22  Guilherme Izepon        12m   EBM Alberto Stein           87:+  74:+   1:0  26:1  17:1   4:0  14:0
23  Heloisa Rocha           10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        84:+   1:0   5:.5 66:1  13:.5 34:1  17:0
24  Ana J. Belz             12f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         51:1  29:1  26:1   3:0  34:1  10:0  15:0
25  Arthur C. M. Porto      08m   Lages                       69:1  35:1  17:0  45:1   6:0  27:1  11:0
26  Pablo M. Saragoça       08m   Blumenau                    33:1  12:1  24:0  22:0  46:1  13:0  45:1
27  João Victor Cunha             Joinville                   54:1  30:1  28:1   2:0  10:0  25:0  44:1
28  Isadora de Amorim       14f   Imbituba                     0:1  71:+  27:0  47:1  35:1  19:0  12:0
29  Lara Regina Ribeiro     12f   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     62:1  24:0  12:0  63:1  50:1  33:1  13:0
30  Vitor G. Both           10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        47:1  27:0  67:1  11:0  31:1  12:0  56:1
31  Isabelle Staack         12f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         61:1   2:0  32:1  42:0  30:0  49:1  51:1
32  Nicolas L. Cardoso      14m   CEMATEPCA                    8:0  68:1  31:0  52:1  12:0  48:1  47:1
33  Filipe Urbainski        10m   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     26:0  38:0  55:1  58:1  49:1  29:0  54:1
34  Letícia M. Bauler       12f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         70:1  44:0  72:+  48:1  24:0  23:0  43:1
35  Lara C. M. Porto        14f   Lages                       57:1  25:0  64:1  44:1  28:0   8:0  46:1
36  Bruno V. S. Santos      14m   Imbituba                     5:0  49:0  59:1  51:0  58:1  53:1  42:1
37  Vicente N. Almeida      12m   Balneário Camboriú          13:1  45:1  19:.5  6:0  48:1   5:0  20:0
38  Mateus G. Gonçalves     10m   EBM Annemarie Techentin     73:0  33:1  13:.5 20:1  19:0  50:1  21:0
39  Paulo A. S. Knoblauch   08m   Machado de Assis             0:.5  6:0  65:1  13:0  63:1  20:0  60:1
40  Matheus I. Bueno        10m   Lages                       86:+  66:.5  6:0   5:0  67:1  56:1  16:0
41  Thiago K. Augustinho    10m   EBM Alberto Stein           46:0  52:1  11:0  56:.5 57:1  21:0  59:1
42  Saulo D. Morato         12m   sem clube                   52:1  46:1   8:0  31:1  11:0  15:0  36:0
43  Andressa Parachen       12f   Lages                        4:0  59:1  53:1  15:1  14:0  18:0  34:0
44  Beatriz B. Pering       10f   EBM Annemarie Techentin     49:1  34:1   3:0  35:0  51:1  17:0  27:0
45  João G. Santos          10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     89:+  37:0  54:1  25:0  16:0  62:1  26:0
46  Guilherme C. Lima       14m   Lages                       41:1  42:0  49:1   4:0  26:0  55:1  35:0
47  Isadora B. Gonçalves    08f   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     30:0  55:1  74:+  28:0  54:1  16:0  32:0
48  Bruna K. Volpi          12f   Blumenau                    59:1  14:0  71:1  34:0  37:0  32:0  65:1
49  Marcelo R. Latorre      10m   Riosulense                  44:0  36:1  46:0  64:1  33:0  31:0  62:1
50  Daniela T. Montibeller  12f   EBM Francisco Lanser        58:1  10:0  69:1  14:0  29:0  38:0  61:1
51  Lucas Lotério           10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        24:0  62:0  70:1  36:1  44:0  52:1  31:0
52  Gabriel F. Junkes       10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        42:0  41:0  87:+  32:0  70:1  51:0  63:1
53  Júlio C. Prim           10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     88:+   9:0  43:0  54:0  69:1  36:0  64:1
54  Yuri F. M. Camara       10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          27:0  60:1  45:0  53:1  47:0  57:1  33:0
55  Pedro Tangerino         12m   Joinville                   12:0  47:0  33:0   0:1  64:1  46:0  67:1
56  Gustavo H. M. Voltolini 08m   EBM Felipe Schmidt           1:0  87:+   4:0  41:.5 66:1  40:0  30:0
57  Amanda K. Gonçalves     12f   EBM Annemarie Techentin     35:0  20:0  60:.5 65:1  41:0  54:0  66:1
58  Matheus F. Cunha        10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        50:0  13:0  68:1  33:0  36:0  61:.5 69:1
59  Marcus V. Pellis        10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     48:0  43:0  36:0  68:1  65:.5 67:1  41:0
60  Jennifer F. Reinert     10f   EBM Francisco Lanser         9:0  54:0  57:.5 70:-  68:1  66:1  39:0
61  Vitor Bosa              08m   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     31:0  11:0   0:1  67:.5 20:0  58:.5 50:0
62  Amandha L. Hilleshein   08f   EBM Anita Garibaldi         29:0  51:1  18:0  69:1  15:0  45:0  49:0
63  Ana C. Teodoro          08f   EBM Prof. Zulma Souza Silva 10:-   0:.5  0:.5 29:0  39:0  69:1  52:0
64  Dora Blue A. Bisconsin  08f   Lages                       90:+  17:0  35:0  49:0  55:0  70:1  53:0
65  Laura H. B. Souza       12f   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio      0:.5 21:0  39:0  57:0  59:.5 68:1  48:0
66  Laiz E. Souza           10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        91:+  40:.5 21:0  23:0  56:0  60:0  57:0
67  João G. M. Nascimento   10m   Imbituba                    16:0  75:+  30:0  61:.5 40:0  59:0  55:0
68  Carlos E. Oliveira      12m   Joinville                   17:0  32:0  58:0  59:0  60:0  65:0  70:1
69  Kelvin Gonçalves        10m   EBM Felipe Schmidt          25:0  70:1  50:0  62:0  53:0  63:0  58:0
70  Ana C. Silva            10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        34:0  69:0  51:0  60:+  52:0  64:0  68:0
71  Kayane Camargo          14f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     85:+  28:-  48:0  16:-   0:    0:    0: 
72  Giubran Camargo         14m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     83:+   3:-  34:-   0:    0:    0:    0: 
73  Bruno Vieira            12m   Imbituba                    38:1   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
74  Thiago A. Santos        10m   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     81:+  22:-  47:-   0:    0:    0:    0: 
75  Yallon M. Carvalho      12m   Escola Barão do Rio Branco  15:0  67:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
76  Helena Kuck             08f   Colégio Sagrada Família      2:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
77  Gabriel A. Ribicki      14m   Blumenau                     3:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
78  Ana C. Siqueira         10f   EBM Francisco Lanser        14:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
79  Nicole Policarpo        14f   Itajaí                      19:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
80  Andressa Almeida        12f   EBM Francisco Lanser        82:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
81  Gregory Antunes         10m   EBM Francisco Lanser        74:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
82  Luís F. Costa           14m   Colégio Menino Jesus        80:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
83  Thaynara M. Silveira    14f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     72:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
84  Vinicius March          12m   sem clube                   23:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
85  Pedro H. G. Morais      14m   Lages                       71:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
86  Karin Przygoda          12f   EBM Francisco Lanser        40:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
87  Thiago L. Hansen        10m   Escola Barão do Rio Branco  22:-  56:-  52:-   0:    0:    0:    0: 
88  Fernando F. Schweitzer  14m   Lages                       53:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
89  Willian A. Costa        14m   Blumenau                    45:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
90  Nicoly B. Muller        14f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     64:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
91  Amanda Hostins          10f   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger     66:-   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com