Circuito BIG de Xadrez - 1a Etapa - sub 12-M - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                       Rtg  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Gian Warmling,             1600 CAIC                 6.5      21.0  29.5 26.75   27.0
  2   Vitor  Mendes dos Santos,  1600 Christoph Augenstein 5.5      18.5  26.0 18.25   22.0
  3   Vitor G. Both,             1600 Francisco Lanser     5        18.5  26.0 17.50   19.0
  4   Marco A. Silva Jr,         1600 Bom Jesus            5        18.0  25.5 16.50   18.0
  5   Gabriel Bento,             1600 Christoph Augenstein 4.5      22.0  29.0 16.00   20.0
  6   Giovanni da Luz,           1600 Christoph Augenstein 4.5      19.5  27.5 16.50   20.5
  7   Gustavo Tribess,           1600 Francisco Lanser     4        23.5  33.0 16.50   20.5
  8   Victor Jung Neto,          1600 Christoph Augenstein 4        20.0  27.5 12.00   18.0
  9   Jairo Caetano Jr,          1600 Christoph Augenstein 4        19.0  27.5 13.00   16.0
 10   Tainã Zimmermann,          1600 Christoph Augenstein 4        19.0  27.0 12.00   16.0
 11   Luis Plebani,              1600 Anita Garibaldi      4        15.5  20.5  9.50   14.0
 12   Vinícius P. dos Santos,    1600 Christoph Augenstein 4        11.5  16.5  6.50   10.0
 13   Bruno J. de Freitas,       1600 Duque de Caxias      3        22.0  30.0  9.50   17.0
 14   Guilherme Izepon,          1600 Alberto Stein        3        20.0  27.0  9.00   13.0
 15   Ademar Bender,             1600 Christoph Augenstein 3        19.5  26.0  9.00   13.0
 16   Lucas Pagelkopf,           1600 Duque de Caxias      3        15.5  20.5  7.50    9.0
 17   Gabriel Junkes,            1600 Francisco Lanser     3        15.0  20.5  4.50   11.0
 18   Eduardo da Silva,          1600 Christoph Augenstein 2.5      14.5  20.0  3.25    5.0
 19   Arthur Braun,                   Bom Jesus            2        17.5  22.5  0.50    9.0
 20   Lucas Zaboli,              1600 Christoph Augenstein 2        15.0  19.5  0.50   10.0
 21   Guilherme Amorim,          1600 Christoph Augenstein 1        17.5  23.5  0.50    5.0
 22   Matheus Lucas,             1600                      0.5      12.5  18.0  1.25    2.0
 23   Bernardo Zonta,            1600 Francisco Lanser     0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Douglas Schafer,           1600 Christoph Augenstein 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Ezequiel Erbano,           1600 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Gabriel Rosa,              1600 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Julio C. Batista,          1600 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Lukas Baumann,             1600 Duque de Caxias      0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Matheus Lotério,           1600 Francisco Lanser     0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Thiago Hoepers,            1600 Francisco Lanser     0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 31   Daniel da Silva,           1600 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 0         1.5   1.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                       Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Ademar Bender,                   1600 16:L 18:W 20:W  5:L 22:L 19:W  9:L
2.  Bernardo Zonta,                  1600 17:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
3.  Bruno J. de Freitas,             1600 18:W 19:W 12:L 13:W 29:L 30:L 16:L
4.  Daniel da Silva,                 1600 19:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
5.  Gustavo Tribess,                 1600 20:W 22:W 13:D  1:W 12:L  9:D 29:L
6.  Douglas Schafer,                 1600 21:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
7.  Eduardo da Silva,                1600 22:L 20:L 30:L 24:D 18:L 14:W 19:W
8.  Ezequiel Erbano,                 1600 23:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
9.  Gabriel Bento,                   1600 24:W 30:W 29:W 12:L 13:L  5:D  1:W
10. Gabriel Junkes,                  1600 25:L 24:W 22:L 19:W 20:L 28:L 31:W
11. Gabriel Rosa,                    1600 26:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
12. Gian Warmling,                   1600 27:W 25:W  3:W  9:W  5:W 29:D 13:W
13. Giovanni da Luz,                 1600 28:W 31:W  5:D  3:L  9:W 27:W 12:L
14. Guilherme Amorim,                1600 29:L 27:L 24:W 20:L 28:L  7:L 18:L
15. Guilherme Izepon,                1600 30:L 28:W 31:W 29:L 16:L 18:W 20:L
16. Jairo Caetano Jr,                1600  1:W 29:L 25:W 27:L 15:W 22:L  3:W
17. Julio C. Batista,                1600  2:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
18. Lucas Pagelkopf,                 1600  3:L  1:L 28:W 25:L  7:W 15:L 14:W
19. Lucas Zaboli,                    1600  4:+  3:L 27:L 10:L 24:W  1:L  7:L
20. Luis Plebani,                    1600  5:L  7:W  1:L 14:W 10:W 25:L 15:W
21. Lukas Baumann,                   1600  6:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
22. Marco A. Silva Jr,               1600  7:W  5:L 10:W 30:L  1:W 16:W 27:W
23. Matheus Lotério,                 1600  8:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
24. Matheus Lucas,                   1600  9:L 10:L 14:L  7:D 19:L 31:L 28:L
25. Tainã Zimmermann,                1600 10:W 12:L 16:L 18:W 31:W 20:W 30:L
26. Thiago Hoepers,                  1600 11:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
27. Victor Jung Neto,                1600 12:L 14:W 19:W 16:W 30:W 13:L 22:L
28. Vinícius P. dos Santos,          1600 13:L 15:L 18:L 31:W 14:W 10:W 24:W
29. Vitor  Mendes dos Santos,        1600 14:W 16:W  9:L 15:W  3:W 12:D  5:W
30. Vitor G. Both,                   1600 15:W  9:L  7:W 22:W 27:L  3:W 25:W
31. Arthur Braun,                           :W 13:L 15:L 28:L 25:L 24:W 10:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com