Circuito BIG de Xadrez - 1a Etapa - Adulto - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Rtg  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Maicon Melo,             Adul  1800 FURB                 6.5      24.0  32.5 30.50   27.0
  2   Cleverton de Oliveira,   Adul  1800 C. X. Blumenau       6        21.0  30.0 24.00   23.0
  3   Vinicius Both,           16-M       Francisco Lanser     5.5      17.0  25.5 18.25   21.0
  4   William Weise,           16-M  1800 Bom Jesus            5        20.5  29.5 18.00   23.0
  5   Carlos E. Ferreira,      Prof  1800 Bom Jesus            5        20.5  29.0 17.50   20.0
  6   Heidy Almeida,           Prof       Olavo Bilac          4.5      20.5  29.5 16.75   18.0
  7   Raniele,                 Adul                            4.5      16.0  22.5 13.00   15.0
  8   Suellen Staloch Witzke,  Femi  1800 Bluluzinhas          4        21.5  28.5 13.25   16.5
  9   Isadora Braun,           Femi  1800 Bom Jesus            4        19.0  26.0 13.25   15.5
 10   Rafaela de Graauw,       16-F  1800 Adolpho Konder       4        18.5  25.5  9.00   15.0
 11   Guilherme de Borba,      16-M  1800 Bom Jesus            4        18.0  26.0 10.00   19.0
 12   Cássia Gieseler,         Femi  1800 Uniasselvi           4        17.5  25.0 12.00   18.0
 13   Marcelos dos Santos,     Adul  1800 Avulso               4        15.5  22.0 10.50   14.0
 14   Felipe Rahn,             16-M  1800 Olavo Bilac          3.5      19.5  27.5 14.25   16.0
 15   Clenito de Bem,          Pais  1800 Avulso               3.5      15.5  21.0  8.25   14.0
 16   Airton de Souza,         Pais  1800 C. X. Blumenau       3        18.5  26.0  8.00   15.0
 17   Paula Knoth,             Femi  1800 Christoph Augenstein 3        18.0  26.5  6.00   11.0
 18   Evaldo Nascimento,       Pais  1800 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 3        17.0  22.5  4.00   13.0
 19   Jeferson Weber,          Adul  1800 Avulso               3        15.0  22.5  8.50   11.0
 20   Gabriel Mees,                                            3        14.5  20.5  8.00   10.0
 21   Jéssica Cidral,          16-F  1800 Christoph Augenstein 3        14.0  19.5  8.00   11.0
 22   Maria H. Muller,         Femi  1800 Luis Alves           3        14.0  18.5  3.00   10.0
 23   Gilberto Weise,          Pais  1800 Bom Jesus            3        13.0  19.5  7.50    9.0
 24   Angélica Passold,        Femi  1800 Bom Jesus            2.5      19.5  29.0  8.75   14.0
 25   Ricardo Mueller,         Adul  1800 Christoph Augenstein 2.5      18.0  25.5  4.75   11.0
 26   Antonio Carlos Bambino,  Pais  1800 C. X. Blumenau       2.5      16.0  21.5  3.00    6.0
 27   Karin Przygoda,          16-F       Francisco Lanser     2        15.5  21.5  2.00    9.0
 28   Bruno Correia,           16-M       Ilse Karsten         2        12.5  17.5  3.50    7.0
 29   Gustavo Muller,          Adul  1800 Luis Alves           1        14.0  20.0  0.00    4.0
 30   Rodrigo Henschel,        Pais  1800 Olavo Bilac          0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 31   Paulo Nunes,             16-M  1800 Cons. Mafra          0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                     Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Airton de Souza,         Pais  1800 15:W 11:L 17:W  7:L 21:W 27:L 19:L
2.  Angélica Passold,        Femi  1800 16:W 18:L  9:W 13:D 27:L 15:L 31:L
3.  Bruno Correia,           16-M       17:L 19:L 12:W 30:L 10:L 24:W 29:L
4.  Carlos E. Ferreira,      Prof  1800 18:L 29:W 23:W 26:W 15:W  5:W  7:L
5.  Cássia Gieseler,         Femi  1800 19:W 17:W 11:L  8:W  7:L  4:L 21:W
6.  Clenito de Bem,          Pais  1800 20:W 24:D 28:L  9:L 12:W 30:L 16:W
7.  Cleverton de Oliveira,   Adul  1800 21:W 26:W 18:L  1:W  5:W 28:W  4:W
8.  Evaldo Nascimento,       Pais  1800 22:+ 28:L 31:W  5:L 23:L 16:L 12:W
9.  Felipe Rahn,             16-M  1800 23:W 27:D  2:L  6:W 14:L 11:W 28:L
10. Gilberto Weise,          Pais  1800 24:L 16:L 15:L 29:W  3:W 31:W 30:L
11. Guilherme de Borba,      16-M  1800 25:+  1:W  5:W 28:L 26:L  9:L 15:W
12. Gustavo Muller,          Adul  1800 26:L 20:L  3:L   :W  6:L 29:L  8:L
13. Heidy Almeida,           Prof       27:L 21:W 19:W  2:D 30:W 14:W 18:L
14. Isadora Braun,           Femi  1800 28:L 30:D 20:W 24:W  9:W 13:L 26:D
15. Jeferson Weber,          Adul  1800  1:L 31:L 10:W 20:W  4:L  2:W 11:L
16. Jéssica Cidral,          16-F  1800  2:L 10:W 26:L 21:L 17:W  8:W  6:L
17. Karin Przygoda,          16-F        3:W  5:L  1:L 23:L 16:L   :W 20:L
18. Maicon Melo,             Adul  1800  4:W  2:W  7:W 27:W 28:W 26:D 13:W
19. Marcelos dos Santos,     Adul  1800  5:L  3:W 13:L 31:W 24:W 23:L  1:W
20. Maria H. Muller,         Femi  1800  6:L 12:W 14:L 15:L   :W 21:L 17:W
21. Paula Knoth,             Femi  1800  7:L 13:L   :W 16:W  1:L 20:W  5:L
22. Paulo Nunes,             16-M  1800  8:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
23. Rafaela de Graauw,       16-F  1800  9:L   :W  4:L 17:W  8:W 19:W 27:L
24. Ricardo Mueller,         Adul  1800 10:W  6:D 27:L 14:L 19:L  3:L   :W
25. Rodrigo Henschel,        Pais  1800 11:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
26. Suellen Staloch Witzke,  Femi  1800 12:W  7:L 16:W  4:L 11:W 18:D 14:D
27. Vinicius Both,           16-M       13:W  9:D 24:W 18:L  2:W  1:W 23:W
28. William Weise,           16-M  1800 14:W  8:W  6:W 11:W 18:L  7:L  9:W
29. Antonio Carlos Bambino,  Pais  1800   :   4:L 30:L 10:L 31:L 12:W  3:W
30. Raniele,                 Adul         :  14:D 29:W  3:W 13:L  6:W 10:W
31. Gabriel Mees,                         :  15:W  8:L 19:L 29:W 10:L  2:W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com