Circuito BIG de Xadrez - 2a Etapa - sub 10 Feminino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Júlia de Brito,       Christoph Augenstein 7        21.0  30.5 30.50   28.0
  2   Giovana Rahn,         Olavo Bilac          6        18.0  26.0 20.00   21.0
  3   Yasmin de Souza,      Barăo                5        19.0  28.5 18.50   21.0
  4   Marcella Bicca,       Christoph Augenstein 5        17.5  25.5 16.50   20.0
  5   Taynara Moraes,       Francisco Lanser     4.5      16.5  22.5 11.25   15.0
  6   Vitória Blau,         Anita Garibaldi      4        20.5  29.5 12.50   18.0
  7   Jeniffer Reinert,     Francisco Lanser     4        20.5  28.5 15.50   21.0
  8   Joana Findeiss,       Olavo Bilac          4        20.5  28.5 13.50   17.0
  9   Aléxia Miranda,       Christoph Augenstein 4        18.5  25.0  8.00   17.0
 10   Ana Chagas,           Bom Jesus            3.5      21.0  30.0 13.75   18.5
 11   Lara dos Santos,      Anita Garibaldi      3.5      18.5  28.0 11.75   19.5
 12   Chalana M. da Silva,  CAIC                 3.5      18.0  24.5  8.25   15.5
 13   Manoela Kienen,       Olavo Bilac          3.5      14.5  23.5 10.25   13.0
 14   Amanda Krutzler,      CAIC                 3.5      14.0  18.5  9.25   11.0
 15   Camille Rodrigues,    Christoph Augenstein 3.5      13.0  22.0  9.75   11.5
 16   Alice Koch,           CAIC                 3        19.0  26.5  5.50   14.0
 17   Suzana Fischer,       CAIC                 3        17.0  23.5  5.50   10.0
 18   Júlia Paulo,          Francisco Lanser     3        17.0  22.5  8.50   12.0
 19   Heloiza da Silva,     CAIC                 3        15.5  20.5  7.50   12.0
 20   Larissa Pereira,      Colégio Madre        2.5      18.5  26.0  5.75    8.0
 21   Maria E. da Costa,    Christoph Augenstein 2.5      15.5  20.5  2.75    7.5
 22   Amanda Hostins,       Rodolfo Hollenwerger 2        13.5  18.0  1.50    7.0
 23   Kauane Taborda,       Olavo Bilac          1.5      17.0  24.5  1.25    5.5
 24   Letícia de Brito,     Francisco Lanser     1         4.5   4.5  0.00    2.0
 25   Andreza Sardo,        Anita Garibaldi      0         4.0   4.0  0.00    0.0
 26   Gabriele Luciani,     Francisco Lanser     0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Heloísa Rocha,        Francisco Lanser     0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 28   Ariele Wisintainer,   Anita Garibaldi      0         3.0   3.0  0.00    0.0
 29   Ana C. Siqueira,      Francisco Lanser     0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Júlia de Brito,                  2:W 15:W 13:W  3:W 11:W  4:W  6:W
2  Giovana Rahn,                    1:L 23:W 16:W 10:W  6:W  7:W  8:W
3  Yasmin de Souza,                 8:W  6:W  9:W  1:L  7:L 16:W 10:W
4  Marcella Bicca,                 23:W 10:L 17:W  9:W  8:W  1:L  7:W
5  Taynara Moraes,                 25:+  7:L  8:L 20:D 21:W  9:W 11:W
6  Vitória Blau,                   20:W  3:L 18:W 12:W  2:L 10:W  1:L
7  Jeniffer Reinert,               21:W  5:W 12:W 11:L  3:W  2:L  4:L
8  Joana Findeiss,                  3:L 20:W  5:W 19:W  4:L 11:W  2:L
9  Aléxia Miranda,                 22:W 24:+  3:L  4:L 19:W  5:L 18:W
10 Ana Chagas,                     14:W  4:W 11:D  2:L 12:W  6:L  3:L
11 Lara dos Santos,                19:W 16:W 10:D  7:W  1:L  8:L  5:L
12 Chalana M. da Silva,            28:+ 13:W  7:L  6:L 10:L 17:W 14:D
13 Manoela Kienen,                 18:W 12:L  1:L 17:W 16:L 14:D 20:W
14 Amanda Krutzler,                10:L 17:L 20:D 23:W 18:W 13:D 12:D
15 Camille Rodrigues,              17:W  1:L 19:L 18:L 20:D 21:W 16:W
16 Alice Koch,                     29:+ 11:L  2:L 22:W 13:W  3:L 15:L
17 Suzana Fischer,                 15:L 14:W  4:L 13:L 22:W 12:L  0:W
18 Júlia Paulo,                    13:L 22:W  6:L 15:W 14:L 19:W  9:L
19 Heloiza da Silva,               11:L 21:W 15:W  8:L  9:L 18:L 23:W
20 Larissa Pereira,                 6:L  8:L 14:D  5:D 15:D  0:W 13:L
21 Maria E. da Costa,               7:L 19:L 23:D  0:W  5:L 15:L 22:W
22 Amanda Hostins,                  9:L 18:L  0:W 16:L 17:L 23:W 21:L
23 Kauane Taborda,                  4:L  2:L 21:D 14:L  0:W 22:L 19:L
24 Letícia de Brito,                0:W  9:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
25 Andreza Sardo,                   5:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
26 Gabriele Luciani,               27:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
27 Heloísa Rocha,                  26:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
28 Ariele Wisintainer,             12:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
29 Ana C. Siqueira,                16:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com