Circuito CXB/BIG de Xadrez - 3a Etapa - sub 10 Masculino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Rtg  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   João V. Caetano,      1583 Christoph Augenstein 6        21.0  29.0 24.50   24.0
  2   Bruno Deringer,       1556 Christoph Augenstein 5.5      18.0  26.0 16.50   22.5
  3   Lucas Boaventura,     1559 Christoph Augenstein 5        21.0  29.0 16.00   20.0
  4   Leonardo Warmling,    1570 CAIC                 5        20.5  27.0 18.00   25.0
  5   Thiago A. Santos,     1492 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 5        18.5  26.5 18.00   20.0
  6   Rafael Godinho,       1535 Christoph Augenstein 5        17.5  24.5 14.00   18.0
  7   Wilson Piske Jr,      1524 Olavo Billac         5        17.0  24.0 16.50   19.0
  8   Guilherme Brollo,     1513 Christoph Augenstein 4.5      21.0  29.5 19.00   23.0
  9   Vinicius da Silva B,  1510 Olavo Billac         4.5      13.5  18.5 12.75   13.5
 10   Marcus Pellis,        1483 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 4        22.0  30.5 12.50   20.0
 11   Arthur Martins,       1488 Barão                4        21.5  28.5 12.00   17.5
 12   Júlio Prim,           1503 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 4        20.5  28.0 14.00   17.0
 13   Pedro H. Cordeiro,    1510 Christoph Augenstein 4        19.0  27.5 14.00   17.0
 14   João P. da Costa,     1500 Bom Jesus            3.5      18.5  26.5 10.75   11.0
 15   Kauan Silvério,       1523 Christoph Augenstein 3.5      18.0  24.5 11.75   12.5
 16   Everton Gonçalves,    1496 Christoph Augenstein 3.5      13.5  18.5  7.75   12.5
 17   Gustavo Zardinello,   1490 CAIC                 3        20.0  27.0  9.50   13.0
 18   Felipe Gebien,        1531 Christoph Augenstein 3        18.5  26.5  7.50   16.0
 19   Júlio Findeiss,       1499 Olavo Billac         3        17.5  23.0  6.50   13.0
 20   James Meurs,          1492 CAIC                 3        16.0  21.0  4.00    8.0
 21   Felipe Schenkel,      1500 Olavo Billac         3        15.5  22.0  5.50   12.0
 22   Enzo de Oliveira,     1500 Olavo Billac         3        12.5  17.5  3.00    8.0
 23   Deivison Kipfer,      1478 Christoph Augenstein 2.5      19.5  26.5  4.25   12.5
 24   Mateus Shenk,         1478 Christoph Augenstein 2.5      16.5  22.5  4.75   10.0
 25   Gustavo Alieve,       1484 CAIC                 2        17.0  22.5  1.00    9.0
 26   Yuri Mangoni,         1500 CAIC                 2        13.0  18.0  5.00    9.0
 27   Matheus Gomes,        1500 Olavo Billac         1        15.5  22.0  0.00    3.0
 28   Andrew Nunes,         1471 Christoph Augenstein 1         1.5   5.5  0.00    3.0
 29   Rafael Silva,         1500 Christoph Augenstein 0         5.0   5.0  0.00    0.0
 30   Pedro da Silva,       1500 Barão                0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
      Vinicius da Silva A,  1500 Olavo Billac         0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
 32   André Teske,          1500 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 33   Alessandro Alves,     1500 CAIC                 0         1.5   1.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  João V. Caetano,            1583 14:W 13:W 18:W  8:L 12:W  4:W  5:W
2  Bruno Deringer,             1556 29:+ 17:W 10:W  4:L 11:D 18:W  8:W
3  Lucas Boaventura,           1559 30:+ 12:W  8:L 19:W  5:L 13:W  4:W
4  Leonardo Warmling,          1570 27:W 25:W  7:W  2:W  8:W  1:L  3:L
5  Thiago A. Santos,           1492 13:L 14:W 23:W 18:W  3:W 10:W  1:L
6  Rafael Godinho,             1535 31:+ 10:L 15:W 12:L 19:W 14:W 11:W
7  Wilson Piske Jr,            1524 19:W 23:W  4:L 11:L 17:W 12:W 10:W
8  Guilherme Brollo,           1513 20:W 22:W  3:W  1:W  4:L 11:D  2:L
9  Vinicius da Silva B,        1510 17:L 15:L 20:W 25:W 23:D 21:W 16:W
10 Marcus Pellis,              1483 32:+  6:W  2:L 15:W 13:W  5:L  7:L
11 Arthur Martins,             1488 12:L  0:W 26:W  7:W  2:D  8:D  6:L
12 Júlio Prim,                 1503 11:W  3:L 25:W  6:W  1:L  7:L 18:W
13 Pedro H. Cordeiro,          1510  5:W  1:L 17:W 21:W 10:L  3:L 19:W
14 João P. da Costa,           1500  1:L  5:L 16:W 24:D 15:W  6:L 23:W
15 Kauan Silvério,             1523 16:D  9:W  6:L 10:L 14:L 24:W 17:W
16 Everton Gonçalves,          1496 15:D 21:L 14:L 27:W 24:W 23:W  9:L
17 Gustavo Zardinello,         1490  9:W  2:L 13:L 22:W  7:L 26:W 15:L
18 Felipe Gebien,              1531 26:W 24:W  1:L  5:L 21:W  2:L 12:L
19 Júlio Findeiss,             1499  7:L 27:W 24:W  3:L  6:L 20:W 13:L
20 James Meurs,                1492  8:L 26:L  9:L  0:W 22:W 19:L 27:W
21 Felipe Schenkel,            1500 24:L 16:W 28:+ 13:L 18:L  9:L 26:W
22 Enzo de Oliveira,           1500 23:-  8:L 27:W 17:L 20:L  0:W 25:W
23 Deivison Kipfer,            1478 22:+  7:L  5:L 26:W  9:D 16:L 14:L
24 Mateus Shenk,               1478 21:W 18:L 19:L 14:D 16:L 15:L  0:W
25 Gustavo Alieve,             1484 33:+  4:L 12:L  9:L 26:L 27:W 22:L
26 Yuri Mangoni,               1500 18:L 20:W 11:L 23:L 25:W 17:L 21:L
27 Matheus Gomes,              1500  4:L 19:L 22:L 16:L  0:W 25:L 20:L
28 Andrew Nunes,               1471  0:W  0:  21:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
29 Rafael Silva,               1500  2:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
30 Pedro da Silva,             1500  3:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
31 Vinicius da Silva A,        1500  6:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
32 André Teske,                1500 10:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
33 Alessandro Alves,           1500 25:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com