Circuito CXB/BIG de Xadrez - 3a Etapa - sub 12 Masculino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                Rtg  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Vitor D.Mendes,     1663 Christoph Augenstein 7        19.5  28.0 28.00   28.0
  2   Pedro H. Machado,   1623 Christoph Augenstein 5.5      21.0  29.0 19.25   21.5
  3   Rafael Ayroso,      1640 CAIC                 5.5      20.5  30.5 20.75   22.5
  4   Gabriel Reiter,     1600 Olavo Billac         4.5      18.0  23.0 14.25   16.5
  5   Giovanni da Luz,         Christoph Augenstein 4        21.5  32.0 15.50   19.0
  6   Ademar Bender,      1631 Christoph Augenstein 4        19.5  26.0 11.00   16.0
  7   Gian Warmling,      1661 CAIC                 4        15.5  22.0  9.00   14.0
  8   Matheus Ogleari,    1600 CAIC                 4        13.5  20.0  6.00   12.0
  9   Luiz Plebani,       1623 Anita Garibaldi      3.5      19.5  29.5 11.25   15.0
 10   Jairo Caetano Jr,   1630 Christoph Augenstein 3.5      17.5  25.5  7.25   14.5
 11   Cleiton Bardini,    1600 CAIC                 3.5      16.0  22.5  6.75   16.0
 12   Felipe Gaulke,      1600 Olavo Billac         3        18.5  26.5  8.00   13.0
 13   Gabriel Bento,      1636 Christoph Augenstein 3        18.5  26.5  6.50   15.0
 14   Cleverton Bardini,  1578 CAIC                 3        12.0  17.0  3.00   10.0
 15   Guilherme Amorim,   1562 Christoph Augenstein 1        15.0  20.0  1.00    6.0
 16   Lucas Zaboli,       1573 Christoph Augenstein 1        14.5  21.0  1.00    5.0
 17   Douglas Schafer,    1582 Christoph Augenstein 1        14.0  19.0  1.00    4.0
 18   Eduardo da Silva,   1585 Christoph Augenstein 1        11.0  16.0  1.00    3.0
 19   Taină Zimmermann,   1615 Christoph Augenstein 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Yago Campregher,    1585 CAIC                 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Vitor D.Mendes,           1663 12:W 10:W 13:W  2:W  3:W  5:W  9:W
2  Pedro H. Machado,         1623 16:W  6:W  3:D  1:L 11:W  7:W  5:W
3  Rafael Ayroso,            1640  8:W  9:W  2:D 13:W  1:L  6:W 10:W
4  Gabriel Reiter,           1600  7:W 13:L 10:D  8:W  5:L 16:W 11:W
5  Giovanni da Luz,               11:W  7:L  9:W  6:W  4:W  1:L  2:L
6  Ademar Bender,            1631 15:W  2:L  8:W  5:L 12:W  3:L 13:W
7  Gian Warmling,            1661  4:L  5:W 12:L 16:W 14:W  2:L 18:W
8  Matheus Ogleari,          1600  3:L 16:W  6:L  4:L 17:W 15:W 12:W
9  Luiz Plebani,             1623 14:W  3:L  5:L 10:W 13:W 11:D  1:L
10 Jairo Caetano Jr,         1630 17:W  1:L  4:D  9:L 15:W 14:W  3:L
11 Cleiton Bardini,          1600  5:L 17:W 15:W 12:W  2:L  9:D  4:L
12 Felipe Gaulke,            1600  1:L 14:W  7:W 11:L  6:L 18:W  8:L
13 Gabriel Bento,            1636 18:W  4:W  1:L  3:L  9:L 17:W  6:L
14 Cleverton Bardini,        1578  9:L 12:L 18:W 15:W  7:L 10:L 17:W
15 Guilherme Amorim,         1562  6:L 18:W 11:L 14:L 10:L  8:L 16:L
16 Lucas Zaboli,             1573  2:L  8:L 17:W  7:L 18:L  4:L 15:L
17 Douglas Schafer,          1582 10:L 11:L 16:L 18:W  8:L 13:L 14:L
18 Eduardo da Silva,         1585 13:L 15:L 14:L 17:L 16:W 12:L  7:L
19 Taină Zimmermann,         1615 20:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
20 Yago Campregher,          1585 19:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com