Pré-mirim A Masculino

Place  Name                      Club                         Score

  1    Pablo Machado Saragoça    EBM Machado de Assis           7    
  2    Matheus Marciano          EBM Norma Dignart Huber        6    
  3    Vinicius G. Silva         EBM Norma Dignart Huber        5.5  
  4    Luiz Gustavo Moraes       EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
  5    Marcos Aurélio Zimmermann EBM Leoberto Leal              5    
  6    Gustavo H. Mello Voltolin EBM Felipe Schmidt             5    
  7    João Nunes dos Santos     EBM Machado de Assis           5    
  8    Lucas Lotério             EBM Francisco Lanser           4.5  
  9    Joao V. Gonçalves Dos San                                4.5  
 10    Gustavo Boll Alves        EBM Felipe Schmidt             4.5  
 11    Samuel Dos Santos         EBM Norma Dignart Huber        4.5  
 12    Kauã Hoepers              EBM Francisco Lanser           4    
 13    Julian Kunz               EBM Francisco Lanser           4    
 14    Caio G. Berttoldi         EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 15    Matheus Henrique Hornburg EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 4    
 16    Daniel Luciani Neto       EBM Francisco Lanser           4    
 17    Kauê Campos Kretlow       EBM Machado de Assis           4    
 18    Gabriel Kohlerdos Santos  EIM Doutor Blumenau            4    
 19    Pedro Artur Furtudo       CEMATEPCA                      4    
 20    Anthony Ibbtson delling   EBM Machado de Assis           3.5  
 21    Vitor Hugo Diel           EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3.5  
 22    Bernarndo Luan de Souza   Fronza                         3.5  
 23    Thiago Augusto Zeferino   EBM Oscar Unbehaun             3.5  
 24    Cláudio Strohaecker Junio EBM Anita Garibaldi            3.5  
 25    Kevin Olocz               EBM Anita Garibaldi            3.5  
 26    Lucas Bonfim              EBM Anita Garibaldi            3    
 27    João Victor Ginioli       EBM Lúcio Esteves              3    
 28    David Harry Eduardo       EBM Fernando Ostermann         3    
 29    Victor E. Meuer           EBM Felipe Schmidt             3    
 30    Vinicius Cardoso          EBM Oscar Unbehaun             3    
 31    Vinícius Henrique Tech    EM Alwino Dorow                3    
 32    Gabriel De Paiva Souza    EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3    
 33    Samuel Souza Pereira      EBM Machado de Assis           2.5  
 34    Lucas Eduardo Correa Furt EBM Helena Winckler            2.5  
 35    Pedro Henrique Da Silva   EBM Francisco Lanser           2.5  
 36    Gabriel Eilers Hiebert    EBM Oscar Unbehaun             2.5  
 37    João Henrique de Souza    EBM Machado de Assis           2    
 38    Gabriel Francisco Sidegum EBM Oscar Unbehaun             2    
 39    João Gabriel Bentas Rodi  EM Alwino Dorow                2    
 40    João Felipe R. Casani     EBM Oscar Unbehaun             2    
 41    Gabriel Schubert De Olive EM Alwino Dorow                2    
 42    João Paulo Da Silva       EBM Anita Garibaldi            2    
 43    Cauã G. Theiss            EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  1.5  
 44    Alisson De Souza          EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  0    

Pré-mirim A Feminino

Place  Name                      Club                      Score

  1    Gabriela Luisa Vicenti Fe EBM Machado de Assis        7    
  2    Julia Laura Censi         EBM Francisco Lanser        5.5  
  3    Ana Carolina Teodoro      EBM Prof. Zulma Souza Silva 5    
  4    Stefany da Silva          EBM Adelaide Starke         4.5  
  5    Amandha Hilleshein        EBM Anita Garibaldi         4    
  6    Patrine Loewen            EBM Anita Garibaldi         4    
  7    Kailany Vitória Rodrigues EBM Adelaide Starke         4    
  8    Mariana Alice Prada       EBM Fernando Ostermann      4    
  9    Kellen Luana Kraetz Barth EBM Anita Garibaldi         3.5  
 10    Bruna Silva Carvalho      EBM Fernando Ostermann      3.5  
 11    Amanda Maria De Sousa     EBM Francisco Lanser        3.5  
 12    Ana Carolina Farias       EBM Fernando Ostermann      3    
 13    Tamires Pauli Soares      EBM Francisco Lanser        3    
 14    Luiza Machado                                         3    
 15    Amanda Alves De Jesus     EBM Francisco Lanser        2.5  
 16    Aline Dantas                                          1.5  
 17    Sofia Figueiras Chrotowsk EBM Oscar Unbehaun          1.5  

Pré-mirim B Masculino

Place  Name                      Club                          Score
	
  1    Vitor V. de Oliveira      EBM Felipe Schmidt             6.5  
  2    Leonardo Warmling         EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  6    
  3    Rafael Allan Vieira       EBM Annemarie Techentin        6    
  4    Paulo Artur Silvério Vom  PMM "B"                        6    
  5    Pedro Henrique Cordeiro   CEMATEPCA                      6    
  6    David Claudino Censi      EBM Francisco Lanser           5.5  
  7    Yuri F. M. Camara         EBM Felipe Schmidt             5.5  
  8    Gabriel Angelo Foppa      EBM Oscar Unbehaun             5.5  
  9    Lucas Cardoso             EBM Norma Dignart Huber        5    
 10    David Natan Benvenutti    EBM Felipe Schmidt             5    
 11    Gabriel Antunes           EBM João Joaquim Fronza        5    
 12    Eduardo Gerhrke           EBM Annemarie Techentin        5    
 13    Alessandro Alves          EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  5    
 14    Thiago Kauê Augustinho    EBM Alberto Stein              5    
 15    Júlio Cesar Prim          EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        5    
 16    Kaleu S. Costa            Norma Huber                    5    
 17    Jeferson Nunes            EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 5    
 18    Matheus Kratz             EBM João Joaquim Fronza        5    
 19    Pedro Henrique F.De Souza EM lauro Muller                5    
 20    Lucas Eduardo Mossmann    EBM Anita Garibaldi            5    
 21    Marcos Fernando da Silva  PMM "B"                        4.5  
 22    Felipe Schiocchet         EBM Machado de Assis           4.5  
 23    Adriel Ruaro Nazaro       EBM Machado de Assis           4.5  
 24    Bruno Henrique Dos Santos PMM "B"                        4    
 25    Thiago Alves Santos       EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        4    
 26    Raphael Luciani           EBM Machado de Assis           4    
 27    André F. Rosemann         EBM Duque de Caxias            4    
 28    Thiago Gabriel Ritzki     EM Alwino Dorow                4    
 29    Gustavo Zardinello        EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  4    
 30    Lucas Alexandre Amparo    EBM João Joaquim Fronza        4    
 31    João Roberto Hoppe        EBM Oscar Unbehaun             4    
 32    Rayan Muniz Lourenço      EBM Francisco Lanser           4    
 33    Marcos Vinicius Pellis    EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        4    
 34    Igor Ueda                 EM lauro Muller                4    
 35    Alexandro Domingos Couto  EM Alwino Dorow                4    
 36    Yuri Mangoni              EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  4    
 37    Matheus F. Da Costa       EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 38    Matheus Felipe da Cunha   Francisco Lanser               4    
 39    Henrique Evaristo Cunha D PMM "B"                        4    
 40    Gustavo Marcelo Alieve    EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  4    
 41    Allisson Freitas          EBM Hella Altenburg            4    
 42    Rian Fonseca              EBM Francisco Lanser           4    
 43    Nícolas corrêa Furtado    EBM Helena Wincker             4    
 44    William Lemes Rosa        EBM Hella Altenburg            4    
 45    Marlon Augusto Esemann    EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3.5  
 46    Rian Gabriel Wruck        EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3.5  
 47    Arthur Bezerra Pinotti    EBM Annemarie Techentin        3.5  
 48    Guilherme de Souza Bressa EBM Leoberto Leal              3.5  
 49    Douglas Silva Roecker     EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3.5  
 50    Jorge Willian Rodrigues   EBM Alberto Stein              3.5  
 51    Andrei Roweder            EBM Anita Garibaldi            3    
 52    Gustavo Felipe Oliveira   EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        3    
 53    Daniel Antunes Da Silva   EBM João Joaquim Fronza        3    
 54    Eduardo A. Rodrigues      EBM Felipe Schmidt             3    
 55    Gustavo Germano Boudort   EBM Annemarie Techentin        3    
 56    Bruno Nikel               EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3    
 57    Guilherme E. Knaesel      EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3    
 58    Willian Gabriel Paixão Do PMM "B"                        3    
 59    Matheus Denis dos Santos                                 3    
 60    Ruan Daniel Camargo De So EBM Hella Altenburg            3    
 61    Willian N. Nascimento     EBM Felipe Schmidt             3    
 62    Gabriel A. Goulart        EBM Olga Rutzen                3    
 63    Lediel Alfredo Wosniak    EBM Annemarie Techentin        3    
 64    Emanuel Guilherme Machado EBM Gustavo Richardt           3    
 65    Ruan da Luz               Francisco Lanser               3    
 66    James William Meurs       EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3    
 67    Lucas Mroczko             EBM Oscar Unbehaun             2.5  
 68    Eder G. A Santos          EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 2.5  
 69    Nikolas Kaué Domanski     Fernando Ostermann             2.5  
 70    Eduardo Sabel dos Santos  Fernando Ostermann             2.5  
 71    Denis Otacílio Floriano   EM Alwino Dorow                2.5  
 72    Kauã Gustavo Américo      EBM Fernando Ostermann         2.5  
 73    Luan Maciel Da Silva      EBM Alice Thiele               2.5  
 74    Cleiton Pinno Soares      CEMATEPCA                      2.5  
 75    Paulo R. O. Souza         EBM Felipe Schmidt             2.5  
 76    Nicolas Matheus Thiesen   EBM Oscar Unbehaun             2.5  
 77    João Luis Da Silva        EBM Olga Rutzen                2    
 78    Jonathan S. Costa         EBM Norma Dignart Huber        2    
 79    Daniel De Lima            CEMATEPCA                      2    
 80    Talyson Luiz R. Teixeira  EBM Fernando Ostermann         2    
 81    Luis Ricardo Bichiski     EM lauro Muller                2    
 82    Leonardo Cristian Dos San EBM Fernando Ostermann         2    
 83    João Guilherme Ignaczuk T EBM Machado de Assis           2    
 84    Ruan Da Costa             EBM Conselheiro Mafra          1.5  
 85    João Francisco Salvati    EBM João Joaquim Fronza        1.5  
 86    Marcos Paulo Moura Costa  EM Alwino Dorow                1.5  
 87    Guilherme Camargo Lobo    EBM Hella Altenburg            1.5  
 88    Artur Oliveira De Souza K EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 1    
 89    Vinicíus Bastisti         EBM Anita Garibaldi            1    
 90    Vinícius Caetano Moura Co EM Alwino Dorow                0.5  
 91    Gabriel Nunes Ribeiro     EBM Hella Altenburg            0    
       Mickael Dos Santos        EBM Fernando Ostermann         0    
 93    Lucas Vinícius Dos Santos EBM Hella Altenburg            0    
 94    Kaio Cambruzzi            EBM Hella Altenburg            0    
       Leonardo Oliani Fernandes EBM Machado de Assis           0    
 96    Marcelo Eduardo Lima De M EBM Felipe Schmidt             0    
       Rian Neumann de Carvalho  EBM Machado de Assis           0    
 98    Igor Rodrigues Dos Santos EBM Hella Altenburg            0    
 99    Daniel Zuchi Pereira      EBM Visconde de Taunay         0    

Pré-mirim B Feminino

Place  Name                      Club                          Score

  1    Ana Caroline Siqueira     EBM Francisco Lanser           6    
  2    Vitória Caroline Blau     EBM Anita Garibaldi            6    
  3    Luana G. de Oliveira      EBM Felipe Schmidt             6    
  4    Fabiola Valle             EBM Oscar Unbehaun             6    
  5    Heloisa Rocha             EBM Francisco Lanser           5.5  
  6    Emmanuelly Schneider      EBM Helena Winckler            5    
  7    Gabriele de Almeida Lucia EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
  8    Tamara Julia Uller        EBM Leoberto Leal              5    
  9    Maria Eduarda Reinert     EBM Alberto Stein              5    
 10    Jeniffer Fernanda Reinert EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
 11    Amanda Hilleshein Salm    EBM Machado de Assis           5    
 12    Maria Eduarda da Luz      EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  5    
 13    Eduarda Valle             EBM Oscar Unbehaun             4.5  
 14    Emili Verza               EBM Norma Dignart Huber        4.5  
 15    Kauany Dias Prestes       EBM Oscar Unbehaun             4.5  
 16    Lídia Matos Schuler       EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 4.5  
 17    Vanessa Carolaine de Lima EBM Adelaide Starke            4.5  
 18    Maria Luana dos S. Castro EBM Alberto Stein              4.5  
 19    Olívia Mateussi           EBM Adelaide Starke            4.5  
 20    Emili Schneider           EBM Helena Winckler            4    
 21    Beatriz L. Silva          EBM Helena Winckler            4    
 22    Amanda Hostim Pereira     EBM Rodolfo Holleweger         4    
 23    Janine Ester Lehmkuhl     CEMTEPCA                       4    
 24    Letícia Baierle           EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 25    Tailá C. Alves            EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 26    Taynara Andressa Moraes   EBM Francisco Lanser           4    
 27    Emily Fernanda M. Dias    EBM Oscar Unbehaun             3.5  
 28    Jaqueline de Sena         EBM Norma Dignart Huber        3.5  
 29    Katiane Fritzke           EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3.5  
 30    Gabriela Schubert de Oliv EM Alwino Dorw                 3.5  
 31    Michele dos Santos        EBM Fernando Ostermann         3.5  
 32    Celina C. da Silva        EBM Fernando Ostermann         3.5  
 33    Daniele L. Cardoso        EBM Norma Dignart Huber        3.5  
 34    Lara Aline dos Santos     EBM Anita Garibaldi            3.5  
 35    Rayana Helena Vieira      EBM Annemarie Techentin        3.5  
 36    Maria Eduarda Ribeiro     EBM Adelaide Starke            3.5  
 37    Natalia Serpa             EBM Olga Rutzen                3.5  
 38    Suzana M. Fischer         EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3.5  
 39    Tais Dantas               EBM Fernando Ostermann         3.5  
 40    Larissa Camila Schaefer   EBM Oscar Unbehaun             3    
 41    Tainara Pazzetto Luchtenb EIM Doutor Blumenau            3    
 42    Nicole C. Romero          EBM Rodolfo Holleweger         3    
 43    Ariele Antunes Prates Cor EBM Hella Altenburg            3    
 44    Ariele Cristina Wisintain EBM Anita Garibaldi            3    
 45    Rayza Samara Vieira       EBM Annemarie Techentin        3    
 46    Isadora Luiza Scheffer    EIM Doutor Blumenau            3    
 47    Maria Eduarda Casani      EBM Oscar Unbehaun             3    
 48    Luana Peroni              EBM Alice Thiele               3    
 49    Camila Reis da Silva      EBM Fernando Ostermann         2.5  
 50    Maria Luiza de Souza      EBM Machado de Assis           2.5  
 51    Ohana Alex da Silva       EBM Hella Altenburg            2.5  
 52    Ketlin Alexandre          EBM Norma Dignart Huber        2    
 53    Giulia Lopes Cardoso      CEMTEPCA                       2    
 54    Maria Eduarda Souza       EBM Helena Winckler            2    
 55    Nicolly Silva Lara        EBM Hella Altenburg            2    
 56    Ruana Gabriela Gazaniga   EBM Machado de Assis           2    
 57    Allana Vitória de Moraes  EBM Patricia Pegorim           2    
 58    Bianca Larissa Feitosa    EBM Hella Altenburg            2    
 59    Isadora Gomes             EBM Norma Dignart Huber        2    
 60    Kauane Fonseca Krug       EBM Helena Winckler            1.5  
 61    Manuela L. Rodrigues      EBM Fernando Ostermann         1    
 62    Isabele de Americo        EBM Fernando Ostermann         0.5  
 63    Priscila dos Santos       EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
 64    Katlyn Machado Litka      EBM Visconde de Taunay         0    
 65    Andressa Moreira          EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
 66    Janaina Severnini         EBM João Joaquim Fronza        0    
       Larissa Helena de Oliveir EBM Machado de Assis           0    
       Luiza Eduarda Pereira     EBM Rodolfo Holleweger         0    
       Stefanie Lehmann          EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
 70    Camille Vogel Miranda     EBM Machado de Assis           0    
 71    Camila Bublitz            EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
       Paola dos Santos          EBM Alberto Stein              0    

Mirim Feminino

Place  Name                      Club                          Score

  1    Vanessa Warmling          EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  6.5  
  2    Anna Julia Belz           EBM Anita Garibaldi            5.5  
  3    Lara Kristhina Eischtaedt EBM riederich Karl Kemmelmeier 5.5  
  4    Laiz Colin de Bem         EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       5.5  
  5    Taynara Marques Gilioli   EBM Lucio Esteves              5    
  6    Tiffany Aparecida Silva   EBM Felipe Schmidt             5    
  7    Bruna Krutzsch Volpi      EBM Duque de Caxias            5    
  8    Janaina Prado Schissl     EBM Annemarie Techentin        5    
  9    Camile Biz Chiodini       EBM Duque de Caxias            5    
 10    Larissa Aparecida Alves   EBM Felipe Schmidt             5    
 11    Deise Varela              EBM Lucio Esteves              5    
 12    Giovana Gayo              EBM Leoberto Leal              5    
 13    Paula Cristina Jochen     EBM Oscar Unbehaun             5    
 14    Letícia Marques Bauler    EBM Anita Garibaldi            4.5  
 15    Ana Caroline Ziehlsdorff  EBM Duque de Caxias            4.5  
 16    Natalia Adriane Ricardo   EBM Oscar Unbehaun             4    
 17    Bruna Torres              EBM riederich Karl Kemmelmeier 4    
 18    Pamela A. Slusarz         EBM Alberto Stein              4    
 19    Tais Regina de Melo       EBM riederich Karl Kemmelmeier 4    
 20    Janara de Liz Ferreira    EBM Norma Dignart Huber        4    
 21    Natalia Tatiane dos Santo EM Doutor Blumenau             4    
 22    Isabelle Staack           EBM Anita Garibaldi            4    
 23    Brena Monike Laurindo     EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       4    
 24    Caroline Bueno Valtrick   EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 25    Monique Santana           EBM Helena Winckler            4    
 26    Ana Carolina da Silva     EBM Francisco Lanser           3.5  
 27    Tatiana B. Bittencurt     EBM Felipe Schmidt             3.5  
 28    Janaina Zuchi             EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        3.5  
 29    Emanuelle Cristine Baader EBM Francisco Lanser           3.5  
 30    Alessandra Bennert        EBM Francisco Lanser           3    
 31    Gabrielle Viviane Bento   EBM Lauro Muller               3    
 32    Sara Schmetz              EBM Adelaide Starke            3    
 33    Brenda Caroline da Silva  Fronza                         3    
 34    Gabriela Alpen            EBM Nemésia Margarida          3    
 35    Aline Oliveira            EBM João Joaquim Fronza        3    
 36    Maria Eduarda F. Bernardo EBM Helena Winckler            3    
 37    Ellen Burghardt           EBM João Joaquim Fronza        3    
 38    Camila G. Américo         EBM Fernando Ostermann         2.5  
 39    Flávia Dantas da Silva    EBM Quintino Bocaiúva          2.5  
 40    Kauana Santos Kades       EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        2.5  
 41    Emanuele Barbosa          EBM Fernando Ostermann         2.5  
 42    Tainara Vicente           EBM Fernando Ostermann         2.5  
 43    Sarah Scharon             EBM Alice Thiele               2.5  
 44    Bruna Schuck              EBM João Joaquim Fronza        2.5  
 45    Thalya Aparecida Viana    EBM Patricia Pegorim           2    
 46    Vanessa Seibt             EBM João Joaquim Fronza        2    
 47    Alice da Silva            EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        2    
 48    Paola L.  Batista         EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        2    
 49    Camila de Oliveira        Fronza                         2    
 50    Stephanie Cristina Runge  Mirim Fem                      1.5  
 51    Natalia Muller de Oliveir EBM Conselheiro Mafra          1    
 52    Tainara Kreff Ventura     EBM Francisco Lanser           1    
 53    Sara Luiza M. Santos      EBM Fernando Ostermann         0    
 54    Graziela Hilleshein Salm  EBM Machado de Assis           0    
 55    Estefany Finaú            EBM Alice Thiele               0    

Mirim Masculino

Place  Name                      Club                         Score

  1    Lucas Pinheiro            EBM Oscar Unbenhaun            7    
  2    Bruno E. Jurk de Freitas  EBM Duque de Caxias            6    
  3    Gustavo Tribess           EBM Francisco Lanser           6    
  4    Mateus Guilherme Gonçalve EBM Annemarie Techentin        6    
  5    Vitor Gabriel Both        EBM Francisco Lanser           6    
  6    Rafael Ayroso             EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  6    
  7    Guilherme Soares          EBM Norma Dignart Huber        5.5  
  8    Felipe Téo Martina        EBM Duque de Caxias            5.5  
  9    Guilherme Izepon          EBM Alberto Stein              5    
 10    João Vitor Cardoso        EBM Zulam Souza da Silva       5    
 11    Luis Ricardo Plebani      EBM Anita Garibaldi            5    
 12    Gustavo Soares            EBM Norma Dignart Huber        5    
 13    Felipe Marciano           EBM Norma Dignart Huber        5    
 14    Gian Warmling             EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  5    
 15    José Antunes da Silva     EBM João Joaquim Fronza        5    
 16    Liuiz Gustavo da Conceiçã EBM Olga Rutzen                5    
 17    Gabriel Francisco Junkes  EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
 18    Robsom Robeiro Comins     EBM Helena Winckler            5    
 19    Matheus Lopes Lotério     EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
 20    Leonardo de Andrade       EBM Norma Dignart Huber        4.5  
 21    Eduardo Rafael Frigo      EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  4.5  
 22    Marlon Cesar Ferreira     EBM João Joaquim Fronza        4.5  
 23    Matheus Pietra da Cunha   EBM Francisco Lanser           4.5  
 24    Vitor Hugo Cadilac Gomes  EBM João Joaquim Fronza        4.5  
 25    Thiago Ribeiro            EBM Felipe Schmidt             4.5  
 26    Gabriel Henrique Cadilac  EBM João Joaquim Fronza        4    
 27    Alex Piske                EBM Quintino Bocaiúva          4    
 28    Lucas Vinicius Schlosser  EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 4    
 29    Lucas Coradi              EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 4    
 30    Ari Alves                 EBM Annemarie Techentin        4    
 31    Jonathan A. Cardoso       EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 32    Yago Vinicius Campregher  CAIC                           4    
 33    Rian Guilherme Saldanha   EBM Helena Winckler            4    
 34    Guilherme Vaz de Brito    EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 4    
 35    João Victor Jacques       EBM Alberto Stein              4    
 36    Fabricio Moraes Silva     EBM Annemarie Techentin        4    
 37    Edinado Seguro            EBM Patricia Pegorim           4    
 38    Lucas Gustavo Pagelkopf   EBM Duque de Caxias            4    
 39    Bryan C. dos Santos       EBM Norma Dignart Huber        4    
 40    Adrian J. de Souza        EBM Norma Dignart Huber        4    
 41    Weslley Cardoso           EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  4    
 42    Phillippe Elias Moretti   EBM Lúcio Esteves              4    
 43    Bruno de Sena             EBM Fernando Ostermann         4    
 44    Andre Oliveira Silva      EBM Lauro Muller               4    
 45    Alexson da Silva          EBM Patricia Pegorim           4    
 46    Hélio Cardoso Schwarzrock EBM Machado de Assis           3.5  
 47    Carlos Augusto Borges     EBM Lauro Muller               3.5  
 48    Jean I. dos Santos Silva  EBM Felipe Schmidt             3.5  
 49    Alisson Machado           EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3.5  
 50    Matheus Vinicius Hickmann EBM João Joaquim Fronza        3.5  
 51    Cleiton Juan Bardini      EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3.5  
 52    Kauan Kork Bento          EBM Lauro Muller               3    
 53    Fabricio Z. de Souza      EBM Felipe Schmidt             3    
 54    João Marcos Runge Pereira EBM Machado de Assis           3    
 55    Ezequiel Erbano           Rodolfo                        3    
 56    Iago fonseca              EBM Felipe Schmidt             3    
 57    Diego Pinheiro de Melo    EBM Francisco Lanser           3    
 58    Mateus Floriano           CEMATEPCA                      3    
 59    Daniel Fritzke            EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3    
 60    Anderson Vermolyen        EBM Leoberto Leal              3    
 61    Willian Gonçalves         EBM Fernando Ostermann         3    
 62    Felipe Henrique da Silva  EBM Fernando Ostermann         3    
 63    Cleberson Renam Bardini   EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  3    
 64    Washington Roberto de Bri Mirim Masc.                    3    
 65    José A. K. Pianes         EBM Olga Rutzen                3    
 66    Matheus Lucio Jabonski Ca EBM Lúcio Esteves              3    
 67    Samuel Elias Machado      EBM Gustavo Richardt           3    
 68    Alex Tavares de Lima      EBM Quintino Bocaiúva          3    
 69    Andrei Possamai           EBM Paulina Wagner             3    
 70    Renan L. da Costa         EBM Norma Dignart Huber        3    
 71    Vitor João Rodrigues      EBM Adelaide Starke            2.5  
 72    Carlos Gabriel R. Antonio EBM Lauro Muller               2.5  
 73    Joanito Laurindo Semiano  EBM Anita Garibaldi            2.5  
 74    Lucas Aguinaldo Mannerich EBM Adelaide Starke            2.5  
 75    Washington Luiz de Olivei CEMATEPCA                      2.5  
 76    Anderson Speer            EBM Felipe Schmidt             2.5  
 77    Eduardo Antonio Raimundo  Mirim Masc.                    2    
 78    Guilherme Mateus Colzani  EBM Adelaide Starke            2    
 79    Johny B. Seubert          EBM Felipe Schmidt             2    
 80    Matheus L. Gomes          EBM Alberto Stein              2    
 81    Pedro Manuel Buerger da S EBM Leoberto Leal              2    
 82    Leandro dos Santos Paulo  CEMATEPCA                      2    
 83    Gabriel Eduardo Lotti     EBM Olga Rutzen                2    
 84    Matheus Lucas de Sena Vom Mirim Masc.                    2    
 85    Elizeu Santos de Moura    EBM Alice Thiele               2    
 86    Gabriel Heiden Morais     EBM Zulam Souza da Silva       2    
 87    Eduardo Henrique Silvério EBM Paulina Wagner             2    
 88    Vitor Antonio Nunes dos S EBM Adelaide Starke            2    
 89    Talisson Kauãn dos Santos EBM Adelaide Starke            2    
 90    Nathan Willian Martim     EBM Olga Rutzen                1.5  
 91    Renan Diego de Lima       EBM Adelaide Starke            1.5  
 92    Mateus Pessati            EBM Olga Rutzen                1    
 93    Luiz Fernando mackowiak   EBM Annemarie Techentin        1    
 94    Jonatas Eliabe Marques    EBM Alice Thiele               0    
 95    Bruno Torres              EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 0    
 96    Paulo Guilherme Caetano d Mirim Masc.                    0    
 97    Guilherme Henrique da Sil EBM Visconde de Taunay         0    
 98    Gabriel Natã Tamanini     EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 0    
       Gustavo Hedler Knoll      EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
       Luiz Henrique Vieira      EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
       Renan Dyego de Lima       EBM Adelaide Starke            0    
       Vinicius Augusto Vicenzi  EBM Visconde de Taunay         0    
 103   André Felipe Faustino     EBM Visconde de Taunay         0    
       Daniel Mauricio Jansen    EBM Machado de Assis           0    
       Julio Cesar Santos        EBM Quintino Bocaiúva          0    
       Matheus V. Cordeiro da Si EBM Nemésia Margarida          0    
 107   Matheus Erick Pereira     EBM Visconde de Taunay         0    

Infantil Masculino

Place  Name                      Club                          Score

  1    Vinícius André Both       EBM Francisco Lanser           6.5  
  2    Guilherme Aparecido Antun IM                             6    
  3    Caio Roberto Rodrigues    EBM João Joaquim Fronza        6    
  4    João Vitor Teodoro        EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       5.5  
  5    Leonardo M. Althoff       EBM Albeerto Stein             5.5  
  6    Tiago Schlingmann Lanser  EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
  7    Alexsander Alves          EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schurmann  5    
  8    Vinicus Junkes Albuquerqu IM                             5    
  9    Lucas Reinert             EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
 10    Hernani Steinheuser       EBM Norma Dugnart Huber        5    
 11    Tiago Varela              EBM Lúcio Esteves              5    
 12    Marcos Alexandre          EBM Norma Dugnart Huber        5    
 13    Alberto Do Nascimento     EBM Fernando Ostermann         5    
 14    Wellington J. Santos      EBM Norma Dugnart Huber        5    
 15    Wesley G. Sperber         EBM Felipe Schmidt             5    
 16    Daniel Da Silva           EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
 17    Igor Wailon da Silva Tsan EBM Paricia Pegorim            4.5  
 18    Luís Felipe De Avila      EBM Francisco Lanser           4    
 19    Wagner P. Shumann         EBM Fernando Ostermann         4    
 20    Thomas M. Dos Santos      EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 21    Patrick Yan K. Cachoeira  EBM Albeerto Stein             4    
 22    Nicolas Lopes Cardoso     CEMATEPCA                      4    
 23    Willian dos Santos Utzig  EBM Paricia Pegorim            4    
 24    Guilherme De Liz Do Nasci EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       4    
 25    Gustavo Butci             EBM Annemarie Techentin        4    
 26    Jean Richard Franzen      EBM Paricia Pegorim            4    
 27    Welinton Cordeiro         EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 4    
 28    Ezequiel Graff Machado    EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 4    
 29    Gabriel M. Camargo        EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 30    Giovanni Oliveira Silva   EBM Lauro Muller               4    
 31    Leonardo Zinke            EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        3.5  
 32    Willian De Souza          EBM Felipe Schmidt             3.5  
 33    Allan Nunes De Moura      EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3.5  
 34    Felipe Alves              EBM Felipe Schmidt             3.5  
 35    André Luis Baierle        EBM Felipe Schmidt             3.5  
 36    Jose Carlos Wersdorfer    EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3.5  
 37    Natan Kaue Saldanha       EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       3    
 38    Marco A. F. Siqueira      EBM Felipe Schmidt             3    
 39    Gabriel De Lima           CEMATEPCA                      3    
 40    Leonardo Mota Santiago    EBM Leoberto Leal              3    
 41    Leonardo De Lima          CEMATECA                       3    
 42    Wellington Luis De Olivei CEMATEPCA                      3    
 43    Bruno Americo Da Silva    EBM Annemarie Techentin        3    
 44    Edson Silva Brito         EBM Paricia Pegorim            3    
 45    Bruno G. Bressanini       EBM Oscar Unbehaun             3    
 46    Leonardo Cardozo          EBM Oscar Unbehaun             3    
 47    Alvaro  Adriano Junior    EBM Oscar Unbehaun             2.5  
 48    Alessandro Slusarz        EBM Albeerto Stein             2.5  
 49    André Meurer              EBM Norma Dugnart Huber        2.5  
 50    Erick Erwin Morgestern    EBM Lauro Muller               2.5  
 51    Felipe Dos Santos Batista CEMATEPCA                      2.5  
 52    Anderson Siqueira         EBM Norma Dugnart Huber        2    
 53    Lucas Gabriel Da Costa    EBM Lauro Muller               2    
 54    Danton Luiz Rodrigues     EBM João Joaquim Fronza        2    
 55    Jonas Menegildo           EBM Oscar Unbehaun             2    
 56    Jonny A.  Nascimento      EBM Fernando Ostermann         2    
 57    Carlos Daniel Correia Alu EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 2    
 58    André Stenn               EBM Paulina Wagner             2    
 59    Roger F. Ribeiro          EBM Paulina Wagner             2    
 60    Gustavo Muniz Paula       EBM Albeerto Stein             2    
 61    Guilherme Ramos de Souza  EBM Leoberto Leal              1.5  
 62    Marcelo De Carvalho       EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 1.5  
 63    Leandro Passold           EBM Felipe Schmidt             1    
 64    Lucas Brockveld           EBM Leoberto Leal              0.5  
 65    Cleiton Dos Santos Costa  EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
       Gabriel Dos Reis          EBM Alice Thiele               0    
 67    Pablo Birr                EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    
 68    Leno Rodrigues Trindade   EBM Conselheiro Mafra          0    

Infantil Feminino

Place  Name                      Club                         Score

  1    Karin Przygoda            EBM Francisco Lanser           7    
  2    Maria Eduarda Teodoro     EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       6    
  3    Keity Priscila Mette      EBM Lauro Muller               6    
  4    Julia Vieira              EBM Francisco Lanser           5    
  5    Jenifer Dos Santos        EBM Wilhelm Theodor Schuermann 5    
  6    Nicole Muller             EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        5    
  7    Viviane Hadlich           EBM Annemarie Techentin        5    
  8    Gabriela Tenfen           EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 5    
  9    Jérica Luana Moser        EBM João Joaquim Fronza        4.5  
 10    Bruna Laurindo            EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       4.5  
 11    Taynara Miranda Silveira  EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        4    
 12    Danyele Jennifer Ramos    EBM Leoberto Leal              4    
 13    Bruna Andressa Dionizio   EBM Patricia Pegorim           4    
 14    Vanessa Aparecida Fonseca EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 15    Rafaela Aparecida Da Silv EBM Felipe Schmidt             4    
 16    Bianca Bonfim             EBM Anita Garibaldi            4    
 17    Graziela Gabriel          EBM Patricia Pegorim           4    
 18    Amanda Felício Pereira    CEMATEPCA                      4    
 19    Suelem Rodrigues De Olive EBM Felipe Schmidt             3.5  
 20    Mary Katlin Machado Nunes EBM Friederich Karl Kemmelmeie 3.5  
 21    Aline Da Silva Carvalho   EBM Fernando Ostermann         3.5  
 22    Marina Bries Gonçalves    EBM Zulma Souza da Silva       3.5  
 23    Brenda  Pasold            EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        3.5  
 24    Larissa Wolff             EBM Francisco Lanser           3    
 25    Marilia Gabriela Reinert  EBM Francisco Lanser           3    
 26    Karol Dias                CEMATEPCA                      3    
 27    Letícia G. Silva          EBM Norma Dignart Huber        3    
 28    Vanusa C. V. Santos       EBM Paulina Wagner             3    
 29    Margareth Gnewuch         EBM Annemarie Techentin        3    
 30    Raquel Paula Klug         EBM Fernando Ostermann         3    
 31    Daniela Motibeler         EBM Francisco Lanser           3    
 32    Kaiane Camargo            EBM Rodolfo Hollenweger        2.5  
 33    Regina Pereira            EBM Paulina Wagner             2.5  
 34    Caroline de Souza Winiarc CEMATEPCA                      2.5  
 35    Luana Machado             EBM Fernando Ostermann         2    
 36    Maria G. Passaúra         EBM Paulina Wagner             2    
 37    Crislaine de Moraes Rodri CEMATEPCA                      2    
 38    Raquel Mendes             EBM Quintino Bocaiúva          2    
 39    Fernanda Kosela           EBM Adelaide Starke            2    
 40    Eduarda R. Da Silva       EBM Felipe Schmidt             1.5  
 41    Franciele Cristina Santan Fernando Ostermann             1.5  
 42    Amanda Aguiar             EBM Visconde de Taunay         0    

Juvenil Masculino

Place  Name                Club                   Score

  1    Fernando H. Pedro   EBM Felipe Schmidt      3    
  2    Jair Diogo Hass     EBM João Joaquim Fronza 2.5  
  3    Renan Fernando Bonk EBM Patricia Pegorim    0.5