Circuito CXB/BIG de Xadrez - 1a Etapa - Adulto - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Guilherme de Borba,     16-M  Bom Jesus            6.5      24.0  33.5 32.25   27.5
  2   Isadora Braun,          Femi  Bom Jesus            5.5      21.0  28.5 21.25   23.5
  3   João Gonçalves,         Adul  C. X. Itajaí         5.5      20.5  29.0 19.75   21.0
  4   Vinícius Both,          16-M  SENAI                5.5      20.5  28.0 19.75   24.0
  5   Jaison Kirchner,        Adul  C. X. Blumenau       5        20.5  30.5 17.00   19.0
  6   Karin Przygoda,         16-F  Francisco Lanser     5        20.0  29.0 13.00   21.0
  7   Thiago Dobuchak,        Adul  Bom Jesus            5        18.5  26.5 17.00   20.0
  8   Heidy Almeida,          Adul  FUNPEEL              4.5      19.5  28.5 13.50   21.0
  9   Vinicius Ikeda,         16-M  C. X. Itajaí         4.5      17.0  24.5 12.75   17.5
 10   Cleverton de Oliveira,  Adul  Avulso               4        22.0  30.0 16.50   17.0
 11   Marcos dos Santos,      16-M  Ilse Karsten         4        17.5  26.0 11.50   15.0
 12   Felipe Rahn,            16-M  FUNPEEL              4        17.5  24.5 11.00   17.0
 13   Rafaela de Graauw,      16-F  Adolpho Konder       4        17.0  24.5  8.00   14.0
 14   Eder Appel,             Adul  Brusque              4        16.5  23.0 12.00   15.0
 15   Marcelo Maia,           16-M  FUNPEEL              4        16.5  22.0  7.00   15.0
 16   Antonio C. Bambino,     Adul  C. X. Blumenau       3.5      18.0  24.5  9.25   12.5
 17   Jean Schroeder,         16-M  Brusque              3        21.0  29.5  7.00   16.0
 18   Hugo Grah,              Adul  Avulso               3        21.0  28.5  9.00   17.0
 19   Bárbara Rahn,           16-F  FUNPEEL              3        18.0  24.5  4.00   14.0
 20   Anderson Kramer,        Adul  Avulso               3        16.0  22.0  5.00   11.0
 21   Jefferson Weber,        Adul  C. X. Blumenau       3        15.5  22.5  7.00   13.0
 22   Camile Chiodini,        16-F  Duque de Caxias      3        15.5  21.0  5.00   12.0
 23   Nathália de Souza,      16-F  FUNPEEL              3        11.5  15.5  5.00   10.0
 24   Thom Ewald,             16-M  FUNPEEL              2        15.5  22.0  4.00    9.0
 25   Danilo dos Santos,      16-M  Ilse Karsten         2        14.5  21.0  2.00   10.0
 26   Evaldo Nascimento,      Adul  Rodolfo Hollenwerger 2        14.0  20.5  4.00    4.0
 27   Everton R. de Souza,    Adul  C. X. Blumenau       2        12.0  16.5  4.00    8.0
 28   Jean Zunino,            Adul  Avulso               2        10.0  14.0  3.00    3.0
 29   Tarcísio Nunes Jr.,     Pais  Brusque              1        13.5  21.0  2.00    6.0
 30   Johnny Gonçalves,       Adul  Avulso               1        13.0  20.5  2.00    4.0
 31   João Provezi,           Adul  C. X. Blumenau       0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
 32   Jarbas Machado,         Adul  IBES                 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Lucas Bernardo,         Adul  FUNPEEL              0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 34   Fernanda Martins,       16-F  Castelo              0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0
      William Marques,        16-M                       0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Guilherme de Borba,     16-M      11:W  3:W  5:W  6:W  4:W  8:W  2:D
2  Isadora Braun,          Femi      29:W 13:W 19:W  4:L  6:W  7:W  1:D
3  João Gonçalves,         Adul      10:W  1:L 25:W 16:W 18:W  4:D  9:W
4  Vinícius Both,          16-M      30:W 17:W 18:W  2:W  1:L  3:D  8:W
5  Jaison Kirchner,        Adul      31:+  7:W  1:L 10:L 15:W 12:W 11:W
6  Karin Przygoda,         16-F      14:+ 22:W 12:W  1:L  2:L 18:W 17:W
7  Thiago Dobuchak,        Adul      20:W  5:L 21:W 12:W 17:W  2:L 10:W
8  Heidy Almeida,          Adul       0:  16:W 20:W 19:W 10:W  1:L  4:L
9  Vinicius Ikeda,         16-M      16:D 10:L 26:W 22:W 25:W 14:W  3:L
10 Cleverton de Oliveira,  Adul       3:L  9:W 11:W  5:W  8:L 17:W  7:L
11 Marcos dos Santos,      16-M       1:L 26:W 10:L 20:W 19:W 16:W  5:L
12 Felipe Rahn,            16-M      25:W 15:W  6:L  7:L 24:W  5:L 20:W
13 Rafaela de Graauw,      16-F      33:+  2:L 14:L 27:W 16:L 19:W 22:W
14 Eder Appel,             Adul       6:- 24:W 13:W 17:L 21:W  9:L 18:W
15 Marcelo Maia,           16-M      32:+ 12:L 22:W 18:L  5:L 30:W 21:W
16 Antonio C. Bambino,     Adul       9:D  8:L 29:W  3:L 13:W 11:L 24:W
17 Jean Schroeder,         16-M      34:+  4:L 23:W 14:W  7:L 10:L  6:L
18 Hugo Grah,              Adul      26:W 23:W  4:L 15:W  3:L  6:L 14:L
19 Bárbara Rahn,           16-F      35:+ 21:W  2:L  8:L 11:L 13:L 30:W
20 Anderson Kramer,        Adul       7:L 28:W  8:L 11:L 30:W 27:W 12:L
21 Jefferson Weber,        Adul      27:W 19:L  7:L 23:W 14:L 25:W 15:L
22 Camile Chiodini,        16-F      28:W  6:L 15:L  9:L 29:W 24:W 13:L
23 Nathália de Souza,      16-F      24:W 18:L 17:L 21:L 27:L 26:W 29:W
24 Thom Ewald,             16-M      23:L 14:L 28:W 26:W 12:L 22:L 16:L
25 Danilo dos Santos,      16-M      12:L 30:W  3:L 29:W  9:L 21:L 28:L
26 Evaldo Nascimento,      Adul      18:L 11:L  9:L 24:L 28:W 23:L 27:W
27 Everton R. de Souza,    Adul      21:L 29:L 30:W 13:L 23:W 20:L 26:L
28 Jean Zunino,            Adul      22:L 20:L 24:L 30:L 26:L 29:W 25:W
29 Tarcísio Nunes Jr.,     Pais       2:L 27:W 16:L 25:L 22:L 28:L 23:L
30 Johnny Gonçalves,       Adul       4:L 25:L 27:L 28:W 20:L 15:L 19:L
31 João Provezi,           Adul       5:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
32 Jarbas Machado,         Adul      15:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
33 Lucas Bernardo,         Adul      13:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
34 Fernanda Martins,       16-F      17:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
35 William Marques,        16-M      19:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com