2a Etapa Circuito CXB/BIG de Xadrez - sub 10 Feminino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Camille Wiltner,       C. X. Jaraguá do Sul 6        22.0  30.5 25.50   24.0
  2   Júlia Fuchter,         C. X. Jaraguá do Sul 6        22.0  29.5 24.50   26.0
  3   Isadora B. Gonçalves,  Bom Jesus            6        20.5  27.0 22.00   22.0
  4   Ana C. Teodoro,        Zulma Souza          4.5      19.0  27.5 12.50   19.0
  5   Vitória Blau,          Anita Garibaldi      4        23.5  32.5 14.50   19.0
  6   Giovana Rahn,          FUNPEEL              4        22.0  31.0 15.00   17.0
  7   Andreza Sardo,         Anita Garibaldi      4        18.5  25.5 11.50   15.0
  8   Amandha Hillesheim,    Anita Garibaldi      4        17.0  21.5 10.00   16.0
  9   Chalana da Silva,      CAIC                 4        16.0  22.5 12.50   15.0
 10   Heloiza Assumpção,     CAIC                 4        16.0  22.5  7.50   14.0
 11   Isadora S. Machado,    Bom Jesus            4        14.5  21.5 10.25   13.5
 12   Helena Krepsky,        Bom Jesus            3.5      13.5  19.0  6.00    8.5
 13   Kauane Taborda,        FUNPEEL              3        19.5  27.0  4.00   15.0
 14   Manoela Kienen,        FUNPEEL              3        18.0  24.5  8.75   15.0
 15   Aline Schneider,       FUNPEEL              3        16.5  22.5  8.00   13.0
 16   Leticia Brito,         Francisco Lanser     3        15.5  21.0  5.75    9.5
 17   Thais,                                      3        14.5  19.5  6.00   10.0
 18   Lara Schneider,        FUNPEEL              2.5      18.0  23.5  5.00   14.5
 19   Joana Findeis,         FUNPEEL              2        15.5  24.0  3.50    9.0
 20   Haynara,                                    2        13.0  17.5  2.50    4.0
 21   Tamiris Soares,        Francisco Lanser     1.5      15.0  19.5  1.00    5.0
 22   Nicole Herbst,         Christoph Augenstein 1.5       4.5   9.0  1.50    5.5
 23   Camila Kuster,         Anita Garibaldi      1        16.5  23.5  0.00    6.0
 24   Camile Wiltner,        C. X. Jaraguá do Sul 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Luciele de Souza,      Anita Garibaldi      0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Loc   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Camille Wiltner,       1500  6:W  3:W 13:W  2:L  5:W  4:W  7:W
2  Júlia Fuchter,         1500 19:W 11:W  5:W  1:W  4:W  3:L 10:W
3  Isadora B. Gonçalves,  1545 10:W  1:L 23:W 13:W  6:W  2:W  5:W
4  Ana C. Teodoro,        1525  0:  16:W 14:W 18:W  2:L  1:L  6:W
5  Vitória Blau,          1550 12:W  8:W  2:L 15:W  1:L  9:W  3:L
6  Giovana Rahn,          1624  1:L 10:W  7:W  8:W  3:L 14:W  4:L
7  Andreza Sardo,         1490  9:L 20:W  6:L 21:W 11:W  8:W  1:L
8  Amandha Hillesheim,    1510 23:W  5:L 17:W  6:L 15:W  7:L 14:W
9  Chalana da Silva,      1526  7:W 13:-  0:  17:W 18:W  5:L 15:W
10 Heloiza Assumpção,     1500  3:L  6:L 20:W 23:W 19:W 18:W  2:L
11 Isadora S. Machado,    1507 18:D  2:L 21:W 14:D  7:L 16:W 13:W
12 Helena Krepsky,        1500  5:L 17:L 19:L  0:W 16:D 20:W 18:W
13 Kauane Taborda,        1471 20:W  9:+  1:L  3:L 14:L 19:W 11:L
14 Manoela Kienen,        1519 15:W 22:D  4:L 11:D 13:W  6:L  8:L
15 Aline Schneider,       1485 14:L 19:W 16:W  5:L  8:L 17:W  9:L
16 Leticia Brito,         1443  0:   4:L 15:L 20:W 12:D 11:L 19:W
17 Thais,                       0:  12:W  8:L  9:L 23:W 15:L 21:W
18 Lara Schneider,        1485 11:D 21:W 22:W  4:L  9:L 10:L 12:L
19 Joana Findeis,         1539  2:L 15:L 12:W 22:+ 10:L 13:L 16:L
20 Haynara,               1501 13:L  7:L 10:L 16:L 21:W 12:L 23:W
21 Tamiris Soares,        1480  0:  18:L 11:L  7:L 20:L 23:W 17:L
22 Nicole Herbst,         1456  0:W 14:D 18:L 19:-  0:   0:   0: 
23 Camila Kuster,         1485  8:L  0:W  3:L 10:L 17:L 21:L 20:L
24 Camile Wiltner,        1500 25:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
25 Luciele de Souza,      1470 24:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com