2a Etapa Circuito CXB/BIG de Xadrez - sub 10 Masculino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Lucas Piccoli,          C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  7        21.0  30.5 28.00   28.0
  2   Luiz F. Fiebes,         Christoph Augenstein  6        21.0  30.5 24.50   25.0
  3   Julio Prim,             FUNPEEL               5        19.5  28.0 16.00   20.0
  4   Arthur Eissler,         Dente de Leite        5        18.5  27.5 18.00   17.0
  5   Paulo Knoblauch,        Machado de Assis      5        18.5  24.5 13.00   18.0
  6   Gabriel Chernoki,       Duque de Caxias       4.5      19.0  28.0 18.50   19.5
  7   Lucas Loterio,          Francisco Lanser      4.5      17.0  26.0 12.50   18.0
  8   Pedro H. Cordeiro,      Christoph Augenstein  4.5      17.0  25.5 14.75   17.5
  9   Pablo Saragoça,         Machado de Assis      4        23.0  32.0 16.00   21.0
 10   Lucas Lohse,            Anita Garibaldi       4        20.0  29.5 11.50   20.0
 11   Felipe Urbainski,       Bom Jesus             4        18.5  25.0 14.00   18.0
 12   Thiago Alves,                                 4        18.0  25.5 14.00   16.0
 13   Arthur Martins,         Barão                 4        16.5  25.0 12.00   16.0
 14   Nathan Filgueiras,      Sagrada Família       4        16.5  24.0 11.00   18.0
 15   João V. Gilioli,        Lucio Esteves         4        16.5  23.0  8.00   14.0
 16   Rian Fonseca,           Francisco Lanser      3.5      18.5  25.5 10.00   18.0
 17   Everton Gonçalves,      Barão                 3.5      17.0  21.5  5.25   11.5
 18   João Pedro Corrêa,      CAIC                  3        18.0  25.5  8.00   13.0
 19   Gabriel Andrietti,      CAIC                  3        18.0  25.5  5.50   10.0
 20   Yuri Espíndola,         CAIC                  3        17.0  23.5  5.00   10.0
 21   Gustavo Alieve,         CAIC                  3        16.0  21.5  4.50   12.0
 22   João V. Hoepers,        Bom Jesus             3        15.0  20.5  5.00    9.0
 23   João V. Schmitz,        Anita Garibaldi       3        15.0  19.0  6.75   11.5
 24   Andrei Roweder,         Anita Garibaldi       3        14.5  20.5  8.25   12.5
 25   João Davi Siebert,      Bom Jesus             2.5      15.5  20.0  5.00   13.5
 26   Henrique Cuco,          Francisco Lanser      2.5      13.5  18.0  2.50    8.0
 27   Ademar Crispim,         FUNPEEL               2        15.5  19.5  0.50    7.0
 28   Kauê Gonçalves,         FUNPEEL               2        14.5  19.0  0.50    7.0
 29   Yuri Coelho,            Francisco Lanser      0.5      12.0  17.0  0.00    3.0
 30   Lucas Boaventura,       Christoph Augenstein  0         6.5   6.5  0.00    0.0
 31   Pedro H. Ribeiro,       Colégio Francisquense 0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
      Rafael Alizio,          FUNPEEL               0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
 33   Christian R. Ferreira,  Christoph Augenstein  0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Adryan Cidral,          Christoph Augenstein  0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Vinicius Ludwig,        Colégio Francisquense 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Davi P. Uessler,        Christoph Augenstein  0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 37   Enzo Corrêa,            FUNPEEL               0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Loc   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lucas Piccoli,          1500 30:+  4:W 10:W  8:W  2:W  9:W  7:W
2  Luiz F. Fiebes,         1642 18:W 13:W 14:W  9:W  1:L  3:W  6:W
3  Julio Prim,             1507 32:+  9:L 19:W  5:W 14:W  2:L 10:W
4  Arthur Eissler,         1529 20:W  1:L  6:L 19:W 15:W 12:W 11:W
5  Paulo Knoblauch,        1574 31:+ 11:L 28:W  3:L 18:W 13:W  9:W
6  Gabriel Chernoki,       1475 24:D 17:W  4:W 16:L  8:W 10:W  2:L
7  Lucas Loterio,          1480  0:  23:W  8:L 17:W 25:W 16:W  1:L
8  Pedro H. Cordeiro,      1531 17:D 26:W  7:W  1:L  6:L 25:W 16:W
9  Pablo Saragoça,         1629 22:W  3:W 11:W  2:L 12:W  1:L  5:L
10 Lucas Lohse,            1536 35:+ 15:W  1:L 11:W 16:W  6:L  3:L
11 Felipe Urbainski,       1500 28:W  5:W  9:L 10:L 21:W 14:W  4:L
12 Thiago Alves,                 0:  20:W 15:W 13:W  9:L  4:L 24:W
13 Arthur Martins,         1510 19:W  2:L 21:W 12:L 20:W  5:L 18:W
14 Nathan Filgueiras,      1525 27:W 21:W  2:L 18:W  3:L 11:L 22:W
15 João V. Gilioli,        1500 33:+ 10:L 12:L 27:W  4:L 19:W 23:W
16 Rian Fonseca,           1470  0:  24:W 25:W  6:W 10:L  7:L  8:L
17 Everton Gonçalves,      1495  8:D  6:L 29:W  7:L 23:L  0:W 26:W
18 João Pedro Corrêa,      1500  2:L 27:W 23:W 14:L  5:L 20:W 13:L
19 Gabriel Andrietti,      1478 13:L 22:W  3:L  4:L  0:W 15:L 25:W
20 Yuri Espíndola,         1495  4:L 12:L 22:W 28:W 13:L 18:L  0:W
21 Gustavo Alieve,         1467 37:+ 14:L 13:L 26:W 11:L 22:L 27:W
22 João V. Hoepers,        1500  9:L 19:L 20:L  0:W 28:W 21:W 14:L
23 João V. Schmitz,        1526 25:D  7:L 18:L 29:W 17:W 24:D 15:L
24 Andrei Roweder,         1500  6:D 16:L 26:W 25:L 27:W 23:D 12:L
25 João Davi Siebert,      1480 23:D 29:W 16:L 24:W  7:L  8:L 19:L
26 Henrique Cuco,          1500  0:   8:L 24:L 21:L 29:W 28:W 17:L
27 Ademar Crispim,         1478 14:L 18:L  0:W 15:L 24:L 29:W 21:L
28 Kauê Gonçalves,         1463 11:L  0:W  5:L 20:L 22:L 26:L 29:W
29 Yuri Coelho,            1500  0:  25:L 17:L 23:L 26:L 27:L 28:L
30 Lucas Boaventura,       1608  1:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
31 Pedro H. Ribeiro,       1500  5:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
32 Rafael Alizio,          1478  3:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
33 Christian R. Ferreira,  1639 15:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
34 Adryan Cidral,          1511 36:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
35 Vinicius Ludwig,        1500 10:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
36 Davi P. Uessler,        1478 34:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
37 Enzo Corrêa,            1500 21:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com