2a Etapa Circuito CXB/BIG de Xadrez - sub 14 Masculino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Gabriel de Borba,      Bom Jesus             6.5      21.5  29.5 27.75   27.5
  2   André Volkmann,        C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  6        21.5  31.0 25.00   24.0
  3   Gustavo Fuchter,       C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  5        22.0  31.5 19.00   21.0
  4   Rafael Ayroso,         CAIC                  5        19.5  26.5 17.00   19.0
  5   Marco A. Silva Jr.,    Bom Jesus             4.5      21.0  29.5 17.25   18.5
  6   Joao V. Teodoro,       Zulma Souza           4.5      19.5  28.5 12.50   20.0
  7   Matheus Wiltner,       C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  4        21.0  30.0 12.50   19.0
  8   Andre Pacheco,         Christoph Augenstein  4        17.5  25.0  8.50   17.0
  9   Vinicius J. Almeida,   Anita Garibaldi       4        17.0  23.5  9.00   15.0
 10   Felipe Martina,        Duque de Caxias       4        16.0  22.5 10.50   14.0
 11   Cleiton Bardini,       Anita Garibaldi       4        16.0  22.0  8.50   14.0
 12   Leandro A. Custódio,   Colégio Francisquense 3        19.0  25.0 10.00   14.0
 13   Felype Lugan,          C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  3        18.5  25.5  8.50   13.0
 14   Bruno Freitas,         Duque de Caxias       3        18.0  26.0  8.50   14.0
 15   Alex Fragoso,          CAIC                  3        17.5  24.5  7.50   11.0
 16   Lucas Pagelkopf,       Duque de Caxias       3        12.5  17.5  4.50    8.0
 17   Cleverton Bardini,     CAIC                  2.5      16.0  20.0  1.25   11.0
 18   Jairo Caetano Jr.,     Zulma Souza           2.5      15.0  21.0  5.25   13.0
 19   Cristopher Schkorbki,  FUNPEEL               2        15.0  20.0  3.00    7.0
 20   Wellington,                                  2        14.5  18.5  2.00    5.0
 21   Victor H. Stefanelli,  FUNPEEL               2        13.5  20.0  2.00    6.0
 22   Alexandre Priebe,      C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  0        13.0  19.0  0.00    0.0
 23   Vitor Mendes Santos,   Christoph Augenstein  0         4.0   4.0  0.00    0.0
 24   André L. Pacheco,      Colégio Francisquense 0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Cleiton Bardini,       CAIC                  0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Nathan Esser,          Sagrada Família       0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Neil Koehler,          Sagrada Família       0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Nicolas Cardoso,       CEMATEPCA             0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Weslley da Luz,        Rodolfo Hollenwerger  0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 30   Yallon de Carvalho,                          0         0.0   0.0  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Loc   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Gabriel de Borba,      1831 21:W  9:W  7:W  2:W  6:W  3:W  5:D
2  André Volkmann,        1700 11:W 14:W  3:W  1:L  7:W  5:W  6:W
3  Gustavo Fuchter,       1700 16:W  4:W  2:L  8:W 13:W  1:L  7:W
4  Rafael Ayroso,         1688 15:W  3:L 19:W 11:W  5:L  9:W  8:W
5  Marco A. Silva Jr.,    1623 13:L 19:W 15:W 10:W  4:W  2:L  1:D
6  Joao V. Teodoro,       1739  0:   8:W 18:W 12:W  1:L 14:W  2:L
7  Matheus Wiltner,       1700 10:W 13:W  1:L 18:W  2:L 12:W  3:L
8  Andre Pacheco,         1700 23:W  6:L 14:W  3:L 15:W 18:W  4:L
9  Vinicius J. Almeida,   1688 22:W  1:L 12:L 20:W 10:W  4:L 13:W
10 Felipe Martina,        1593  7:L 21:W 17:W  5:L  9:L 15:W 12:W
11 Cleiton Bardini,       1635  2:L 22:W 13:W  4:L 12:L 17:W 14:W
12 Leandro A. Custódio,   1700 14:L 20:W  9:W  6:L 11:W  7:L 10:L
13 Felype Lugan,          1700  5:W  7:L 11:L 21:W  3:L 19:W  9:L
14 Bruno Freitas,         1618 12:W  2:L  8:L 16:W 17:W  6:L 11:L
15 Alex Fragoso,          1700  4:L 16:W  5:L 17:W  8:L 10:L 20:W
16 Lucas Pagelkopf,       1610  3:L 15:L 20:W 14:L 19:L 22:W 18:W
17 Cleverton Bardini,     1567  0:W 18:D 10:L 15:L 14:L 11:L 22:W
18 Jairo Caetano Jr.,     1626 19:W 17:D  6:L  7:L 21:W  8:L 16:L
19 Cristopher Schkorbki,  1700 18:L  5:L  4:L 22:W 16:W 13:L 21:L
20 Wellington,                  0:  12:L 16:L  9:L 22:W 21:W 15:L
21 Victor H. Stefanelli,  1700  1:L 10:L 22:W 13:L 18:L 20:L 19:W
22 Alexandre Priebe,      1700  9:L 11:L 21:L 19:L 20:L 16:L 17:L
23 Vitor Mendes Santos,   1762  8:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
24 André L. Pacheco,      1700 26:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
25 Cleiton Bardini,       1587 27:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
26 Nathan Esser,          1670 24:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
27 Neil Koehler,          1700 25:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
28 Nicolas Cardoso,       1715 29:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
29 Weslley da Luz,        1700 28:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
30 Yallon de Carvalho,    1600  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com