2a Etapa Circuito CXB/BIG de Xadrez - Adulto - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Rodrigo Henschel,      Pais                        6        22.5  31.0 26.00   25.0
  2   Heidy Almeida,         Adul  FUNPEEL               5.5      22.0  29.5 22.75   23.0
  3   Jaison Kirchner,       Adul  Avulso                5.5      21.5  30.5 22.75   26.0
  4   Thiago Dobuchak,       16-M  Bom Jesus             5.5      20.0  28.5 20.25   21.0
  5   Vinicius Both,         16-M  SENAI                 5        22.0  30.0 16.00   20.0
  6   Eduardo Reckziegel,    16-M  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  5        20.0  27.0 16.00   20.0
  7   Ricardo Reckziegel,    16-M  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  5        18.5  25.5 17.50   19.0
  8   Guilherme de Borba,    16-M  Bom Jesus             4.5      23.5  33.0 19.25   21.5
  9   William Weise,         16-M  Bom Jesus             4.5      22.5  30.0 16.75   21.0
 10   Marcelo dos Santos,    Adul  Avulso                4.5      20.5  29.0 17.75   19.5
 11   Antonio Bambino,       Adul  C. X. Blumenau        4.5      17.0  23.5 13.25   20.0
 12   Giovanna Simbowicz,    Femi  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  4        17.5  25.5 13.00   15.0
 13   André Luis Rosa,       16-M  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  4        17.5  24.5 11.00   18.0
 14   Adriano Schwirkowski,  16-M  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  4        17.5  24.0 12.00   13.0
 15   Camile Biz Chiodini,   16-F  Duque de Caxias       4        17.5  24.0  8.00   14.0
 16   Leonardo L. da Luz,    Adul  Avulso                4        15.5  22.5 13.00   14.0
 17   Rafaela de Graauw,     16-F  Adolfo Konder         3.5      19.0  26.5 11.00   15.0
 18   Anderson Krammer,      Adul  FUNPEEL               3.5      18.0  26.0 11.25   16.0
 19   Karin Przygoda,        16-F  Francisco Lanser      3.5      16.0  21.5  5.50   13.0
 20   Lucas Correa,          16-M  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  3.5      13.5  18.0  7.75   11.0
 21   Evaldo Nascimento,     Adul  Rodolfo Hollenwerger  3        19.0  26.0  5.50   15.0
 22   Matheus Pellis,        16-M  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  3        18.0  26.5  9.00   11.0
 23   Tobias Muller,         16-M  EEB Joăo Gaya         3        17.5  24.0  7.50   15.0
 24   Roger A. Gomes,        Adul  C. X. Blumenau        3        17.5  21.5  3.50   10.0
 25   Matheus Quost,         16-M  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  3        16.5  24.0  5.00    9.0
 26   Cleoni Araldi,         Adul  Avulso                3        16.5  23.5  7.50   12.0
 27   Fred Manke Jr.,        Adul  FURB                  3        16.0  23.0  7.50   12.0
 28   Lucas C. Vargas,       Adul  Ilse Karsten          3        13.0  19.5  6.50    8.0
 29   Deriel Fidellis,       Adul  C. X. Blumenau        3        12.0  15.5  6.00    9.0
 30   Sibele Sartor,         16-F  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  2.5      14.0  19.0  3.75    8.0
 31   Marcos A. F. Martins,  Pais  Colégio Francisquense 2        16.5  23.0  2.50    6.0
 32   Mirely Molon,          16-F  C. X. Jaraguá do Sul  2        16.0  22.5  3.00    9.0
 33   Lindomar P. Dias,      Adul  C. X. Blumenau        2        15.0  20.5  2.50    8.0
 34   Marcelo Blau,          Pais  Anita Garibaldi       1.5      15.5  20.0  0.50    9.0
 35   Caroline Krieck,       16-F  Cristoph Augenstein   0.5      14.0  18.5  0.00    3.0
 36   Lucas Citadini,        Adul  Avulso                0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
      Danilo dos Santos,     16-M  Ilse Karsten          0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
 38   Elton F. dos Santos,   Adul  Avulso                0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Lucas Bernardo,        Adul  FUNPEEL               0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 40   Hilton Corręa,         Adul  Colégio Francisquense 0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Loc   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Rodrigo Henschel,      1760 27:W  4:W  9:W 18:W  3:L  5:W  8:W
2  Heidy Almeida,         1851 33:W 19:W 10:D 11:W  8:D  4:D  3:W
3  Jaison Kirchner,       1891 28:W 26:W 13:W  8:W  1:W  9:D  2:L
4  Thiago Dobuchak,       1820 25:W  1:L 22:W 12:W 23:W  2:D  9:W
5  Vinicius Both,         1885 36:+  6:L 33:W 10:W  7:W  1:L 11:W
6  Eduardo Reckziegel,    1800 37:+  5:W  8:L 21:W  9:L 15:W 13:W
7  Ricardo Reckziegel,    1800 14:W 10:L 26:W 13:W  5:L 21:W 19:W
8  Guilherme de Borba,    1882 20:W 12:W  6:W  3:L  2:D 14:W  1:L
9  William Weise,         1829 31:W 16:W  1:L 27:W  6:W  3:D  4:L
10 Marcelo dos Santos,    1821 22:W  7:W  2:D  5:L 18:W 11:L 17:W
11 Antonio Bambino,       1805 32:W 18:D 34:W  2:L 17:W 10:W  5:L
12 Giovanna Simbowicz,    1800 23:W  8:L 15:W  4:L 14:L 24:W 25:W
13 André Luis Rosa,       1800 24:W 21:W  3:L  7:L 32:W 23:W  6:L
14 Adriano Schwirkowski,  1800  7:L 17:L 31:W 22:W 12:W  8:L 23:W
15 Camile Biz Chiodini,   1642 16:L  0:W 12:L 33:W 27:W  6:L 22:W
16 Leonardo L. da Luz,    1800 15:W  9:L 23:L 24:W 20:L 26:W 21:W
17 Rafaela de Graauw,     1842  0:  14:W 18:L 19:W 11:L 20:W 10:L
18 Anderson Krammer,      1789 29:W 11:D 17:W  1:L 10:L 19:L 30:W
19 Karin Przygoda,        1817  0:   2:L 35:W 17:L 34:W 18:W  7:L
20 Lucas Correa,          1800  8:L 30:D 29:L 35:W 16:W 17:L 32:W
21 Evaldo Nascimento,     1758 40:+ 13:L 30:W  6:L 26:W  7:L 16:L
22 Matheus Pellis,        1800 10:L 29:W  4:L 14:L 28:W 27:W 15:L
23 Tobias Muller,         1759 12:L 31:W 16:W 34:W  4:L 13:L 14:L
24 Roger A. Gomes,        1800 13:L 28:W 27:L 16:L 35:W 12:L  0:W
25 Matheus Quost,         1800  4:L 27:L 28:L  0:W 33:W 29:W 12:L
26 Cleoni Araldi,         1800 30:W  3:L  7:L 28:W 21:L 16:L 31:W
27 Fred Manke Jr.,        1800  1:L 25:W 24:W  9:L 15:L 22:L 34:W
28 Lucas C. Vargas,       1800  3:L 24:L 25:W 26:L 22:L 34:W 33:W
29 Deriel Fidellis,       1800 18:L 22:L 20:W 32:L 31:W 25:L 35:W
30 Sibele Sartor,         1800 26:L 20:D 21:L 31:L  0:W 32:W 18:L
31 Marcos A. F. Martins,  1800  9:L 23:L 14:L 30:W 29:L  0:W 26:L
32 Mirely Molon,          1800 11:L 33:L  0:W 29:W 13:L 30:L 20:L
33 Lindomar P. Dias,      1800  2:L 32:W  5:L 15:L 25:L 35:W 28:L
34 Marcelo Blau,          1778  0:  35:W 11:L 23:L 19:L 28:L 27:L
35 Caroline Krieck,       1653  0:  34:L 19:L 20:L 24:L 33:L 29:L
36 Lucas Citadini,        1800  5:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
37 Danilo dos Santos,     1778  6:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
38 Elton F. dos Santos,   1800 39:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
39 Lucas Bernardo,        1770 38:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
40 Hilton Corręa,         1800 21:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com