3a Etapa Circuito CXB/BIG - sub 08 Masculino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Loc  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Vinicius Goncalves,  1596 Norma Huber          7        20.5  29.5 27.00   28.0
  2   Gabriel Labes,       1500 Lucio Esteves        5.5      19.5  27.5 21.00   20.5
  3   Andrew Krug,         1516 Francisco Lanser     5        19.5  27.5 12.00   18.5
  4   Pedro H. Silva,      1497 Francisco Lanser     5        18.5  26.5 17.00   22.0
  5   Matheus Beck,        1507 FUNPEEL              4.5      19.5  26.5 14.50   22.0
  6   Yuri P. Amorim,      1525 Sagrada Família      4        19.0  26.0  5.00   17.0
  7   Evandro da Rosa,     1470 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 4        18.0  26.0 12.00   18.0
  8   Marilton Kickow,     1462 Francisco Lanser     4        16.5  23.5  7.00   18.0
  9   Rafael V. Theisges,  1500 Barao                3        18.5  25.5  5.00   12.0
 10   Henrique E. Volles,  1500 Barao                3        16.0  21.0  4.00   10.0
 11   Eduardo Schmit,      1500 Menino Jesus         3        15.0  20.5  3.00   11.0
 12   Giuliano Boggo,      1500 Bom Jesus            2        17.5  23.5  1.00    9.0
 13   Pedro N. Moraes,     1500 CEMATEPCA            1        15.5  21.5  0.00    4.0
 14   Lucas Romao,         1500 Bom Jesus            1         3.5  11.0  0.00    3.0
 15   Henrique Felski,     1500 Barao                0         6.5   6.5  0.00    0.0
 16   Pedro Furtado,       1500 CEMATEPCA            0         4.0   4.0  0.00    0.0
 17   Michel Andrade,      1500 CEMATEPCA            0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 18   Claudio S. Junior,   1550 Anita Garibaldi      0         3.0   3.0  0.00    0.0
 19   Rafael Belli,        1500 Barao                0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                 Loc   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Andrew Krug,         1516 13:+ 14:L  9:+ 11:D  5:D  3:W 10:W
2.  Claudio S. Junior,   1550  9:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
3.  Eduardo Schmit,      1500 16:+ 10:L 14:L  7:L 15:W  1:L  6:W
4.  Evandro da Rosa,     1470  7:W 11:L 17:W 10:W 14:L  6:W 18:L
5.  Gabriel Labes,       1500 17:W 18:L  6:W 19:W  1:D 14:W 11:W
6.  Giuliano Boggo,      1500 14:L 15:W  5:L 17:L   :W  4:L  3:L
7.  Henrique E. Volles,  1500  4:L 17:L 15:W  3:W 10:L 11:L   :W
8.  Henrique Felski,     1500 18:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
9.  Lucas Romao,         1500  2:+ 19:L  1:-   :    :    :    : 
10. Marilton Kickow,     1462   :W  3:W 18:L  4:L  7:W 15:W  1:L
11. Matheus Beck,        1507 15:W  4:W 19:W  1:D 18:L  7:W  5:L
12. Michel Andrade,      1500 19:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
13. Pedro Furtado,       1500  1:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
14. Pedro H. Silva,      1497  6:W  1:W  3:W 18:L  4:W  5:L 17:W
15. Pedro N. Moraes,     1500 11:L  6:L  7:L   :W  3:L 10:L 19:L
16. Rafael Belli,        1500  3:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
17. Rafael V. Theisges,  1500  5:L  7:W  4:L  6:W 19:L   :W 14:L
18. Vinicius Goncalves,  1596  8:+  5:W 10:W 14:W 11:W 19:W  4:W
19. Yuri P. Amorim,      1525 12:+  9:W 11:L  5:L 17:W 18:L 15:W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com