3a Etapa Circuito CXB/BIG - sub 10 Masculino - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Loc  Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Thiago A. Santos,     1553 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 7        21.0  27.0 28.00   28.0
  2   Julio C. Prim,        1536 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 6        21.0  30.5 20.50   24.0
  3   Arthus F. Martins,    1500 Barao                5        22.5  32.0 16.50   21.0
  4   Nathan Filgueiras,    1531 Sagrada Família      5        20.0  28.5 16.50   19.0
  5   Paulo Knoblauch,      1588 Machado de Assis     5        19.0  27.5 17.50   21.0
  6   Luiz F. Fiebes,       1662 Cristoph Augenstein  5        17.5  26.5 15.50   20.0
  7   Higor Grah,           1533 Juvenal Carvalho     4        21.0  29.0 15.50   20.0
  8   Rafael Godinho,       1570 Cristoph Augenstein  4        20.0  29.0 12.00   22.0
  9   Lucas Lohse,          1537 Anita Garibaldi      4        18.0  27.5 12.50   19.0
 10   Julio Findeis,        1507 FUNPEEL              4        18.0  25.0 11.50   16.0
 11   Pablo Saragoça,       1622 Machado de Assis     4        17.5  26.0 14.00   16.0
 12   Fernando Jardim,      1500 CEMATEPCA            3.5      17.0  24.0  5.75   13.5
 13   Deivison Kipfer,      1445 Cristoph Augenstein  3.5      17.0  23.5  8.75   13.5
 14   Joao P. Correia,      1500 CAIC                 3.5      16.5  24.0 10.75   12.5
 15   Yuri G. Espindola,    1488 CAIC                 3.5      16.0  22.0  9.25   13.5
 16   Jackson Eduardo,      1500 CEMATEPCA            3.5      15.0  23.5  8.25   12.5
 17   Leonardo da Silva,    1500 Francisco Lanser     3        16.0  22.5  7.50   12.0
 18   Gabriel Andrietti,    1474 CAIC                 3        15.5  21.5  8.00   13.0
 19   Martim W. Berner,     1500 Barao                3        13.0  18.5  5.00    6.0
 20   Enzo Correa,          1470 FUNPEEL              2.5      17.5  23.0  5.25   12.5
 21   Lucas Francisco,      1500 Francisco Lanser     2.5      15.0  21.0  3.25    9.5
 22   Vinicius Lara,        1500 Francisco Lanser     2.5      12.5  17.0  3.25    6.5
 23   Joao Gilioli,         1511 Lucio Esteves        2        18.0  26.0  6.50   11.0
 24   Nathan de Limas,      1500 CEMATEPCA            2        14.5  19.0  3.00    7.0
 25   Henrique Cuco,        1484 Francisco Lanser     1.5      14.5  18.5  3.25    6.5
 26   Pedro p. Cavalcante,  1500 Francisco Lanser     0.5      12.5  21.0  0.75    2.5
 27   Gabriel Chernoski,    1498 Duque de Caxias      0         5.5   5.5  0.00    0.0
 28   Andre L. Teske,       1480 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
      Marcos Pellis,        1466 Rodolfo Hollenwerger 0         4.5   4.5  0.00    0.0
 30   Joao B . R. Matos,    1500 CEMATEPCA            0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Lucas Booz,           1430 Francisco Lanser     0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Pedro H. Cordeiro,    1539 Cristoph Augenstein  0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
      Renan Belli,          1500 Barao                0         3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0
 34   Davi Uessler,         1448 Cristoph Augenstein  0         3.0   3.0  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Loc   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Andre L. Teske,       1480 25:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
2.  Arthus F. Martins,    1500 22:+ 32:L 19:W 25:W 20:W 27:W 15:L
3.  Davi Uessler,         1448  6:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
4.  Deivison Kipfer,      1445 11:D 26:L 23:W 27:L  9:W  5:W 16:L
5.  Enzo Correa,          1470 16:L 29:W 17:W 21:L 34:D  4:L 11:L
6.  Fernando Jardim,      1500  3:+ 20:L 26:L 24:W 21:L 13:W 14:D
7.  Gabriel Andrietti,    1474 13:L 24:W 34:L 19:W 14:W 20:L 26:L
8.  Gabriel Chernoski,    1498 15:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
9.  Henrique Cuco,        1484 19:L 11:L 29:D 23:W  4:L 17:L 33:L
10. Higor Grah,           1533 34:W 17:W 25:W 30:L 27:L 26:W 21:L
11. Jackson Eduardo,      1500  4:D  9:W 32:L 13:L 25:L 19:W  5:W
12. Joao B . R. Matos,    1500 18:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
13. Joao Gilioli,         1511  7:W 30:L 21:L 11:W 16:L  6:L 34:L
14. Joao P. Correia,      1500 21:L 33:W 16:L 17:W  7:L 34:W  6:D
15. Julio C. Prim,        1536  8:+ 19:W 27:W 32:L 26:W 30:W  2:W
16. Julio Findeis,        1507  5:W 27:L 14:W 26:L 13:W 25:L  4:W
17. Leonardo da Silva,    1500 26:W 10:L  5:L 14:L 24:W  9:W 27:L
18. Lucas Booz,           1430 12:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
19. Lucas Francisco,      1500  9:W 15:L  2:L  7:L 33:D 11:L 29:W
20. Lucas Lohse,          1537 33:W  6:W 30:L 34:W  2:L  7:W 32:L
21. Luiz F. Fiebes,       1662 14:W 25:L 13:W  5:W  6:W 32:L 10:W
22. Marcos Pellis,        1466  2:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
23. Martim W. Berner,     1500 27:L 34:L  4:L  9:L 29:W 33:W 24:W
24. Nathan de Limas,      1500 30:L  7:L 33:W  6:L 17:L 29:W 23:L
25. Nathan Filgueiras,    1531  1:+ 21:W 10:L  2:L 11:W 16:W 30:W
26. Pablo Saragoça,       1622 17:L  4:W  6:W 16:W 15:L 10:L  7:W
27. Paulo Knoblauch,      1588 23:W 16:W 15:L  4:W 10:W  2:L 17:W
28. Pedro H. Cordeiro,    1539 31:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
29. Pedro p. Cavalcante,  1500 32:L  5:L  9:D 33:L 23:L 24:L 19:L
30. Rafael Godinho,       1570 24:W 13:W 20:W 10:W 32:L 15:L 25:L
31. Renan Belli,          1500 28:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
32. Thiago A. Santos,     1553 29:W  2:W 11:W 15:W 30:W 21:W 20:W
33. Vinicius Lara,        1500 20:L 14:L 24:L 29:W 19:D 23:L  9:W
34. Yuri G. Espindola,    1488 10:L 23:W  7:W 20:L  5:D 14:L 13:W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com