Juvenil Masc Ind - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                        Club                    Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Gabriel A. R. Straube,      Energia                 6        12.5  19.0   21.0
  2   Vitor A. R. da Silva,       Bom Jesus Santo Antônio 4.5      11.5  18.5   15.5
  3   Guilherme A da Silva,       João Widemann           4        12.5  20.0   12.0
  4   Jean R. Franzen,            João Widemann           3        13.5  21.0   13.0
  5   Rodrigo Schneider,          Energia                 3        11.0  18.0   10.0
  6   Yanã Campos Rizzieri,       Sagrada Família         2.5      12.0  19.0    7.5
  7   Bruce Ariel Zabel,          João Widemann           2        13.5  20.5    9.0
  8   Igor Wai da Silva,          Helena Finardi Pegorim  2         9.5  15.5    8.0
  9   Cristian M. Ferreira,       João Widemann           2         8.5  12.5    6.0
 10   Robert Wilian Pinto,        Aline Thiele            1.5       9.5  14.5    6.0
 11   Eduardo Silvério,           Sagrada Família         0.5       3.5   3.5    1.0
 12   André Farias Filho,         Energia                 0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      André Philip Starucko,      Energia                 0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Artur Vargas dos Reis,      Bom Jesus Santo Antônio 0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Gabriel Henrique Teixeira,  Energia                 0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Guilherme santos Machado,   Bom Jesus Santo Antônio 0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      John Emanuel dos Passos,    Zulma Souza da Silva    0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Marcelo Wacholz,            João Widemann           0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Rubens da Luz JR,           Lúcio Esteves           0         0.0   0.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                         1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Gabriel A. R. Straube,       5:W  4:W  2:W  3:W  7:W  6:W
2  Vitor A. R. da Silva,        3:W  7:W  1:L  6:D  4:W  8:W
3  Guilherme A da Silva,        2:L 10:W  7:W  1:L  5:W  4:W
4  Jean R. Franzen,             9:W  1:L 10:W  5:W  2:L  3:L
5  Rodrigo Schneider,           1:L  8:W  9:W  4:L  3:L  7:W
6  Yanã Campos Rizzieri,        0:   0:   8:W  2:D 10:W  1:L
7  Bruce Ariel Zabel,           8:W  2:L  3:L  9:W  1:L  5:L
8  Igor Wai da Silva,           7:L  5:L  6:L 10:L  9:W  2:L
9  Cristian M. Ferreira,        4:L 11:W  5:L  7:L  8:L 10:W
10 Robert Wilian Pinto,        11:D  3:L  4:L  8:W  6:L  9:L
11 Eduardo Silvério,           10:D  9:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
12 André Farias Filho,          0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
13 André Philip Starucko,       0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
14 Artur Vargas dos Reis,       0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
15 Gabriel Henrique Teixeira,   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
16 Guilherme santos Machado,    0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
17 John Emanuel dos Passos,     0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
18 Marcelo Wacholz,             0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
19 Rubens da Luz JR,            0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com