Pre-Mirim A Fem Ind - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                        Club                        Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Amanda Maria de Souza,      Francisco Lanser            7        21.0  28.0   28.0
  2   Ana Luisa D. Amorim,        Francisco Lanser            5        22.0  31.0   22.0
  3   Hillary Kickow,             Francisco Lanser            5        21.0  31.0   21.0
  4   Emily Camile Blau,          Anita Garibaldi             5        19.0  26.5   20.0
  5   Paola Mueller,              Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     5        18.0  26.0   20.0
  6   Júlia Gabriele Zago,        Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     4        22.0  30.0   20.0
  7   Haynara Saturno de Moraes,  Rodolfo Hollenweger         4        20.0  29.0   17.0
  8   Heloisa Regina Zuchi,       Rodolfo Hollenweger         4        19.0  26.0   18.0
  9   Jaine Ferreira,             Norma dignar Huber          4        16.0  23.0   12.0
 10   Lara Martins,               Barão do Rio Branco         4        15.5  20.0   12.0
 11   Andressa L. Quintana,       Felipe Schmidt              3        20.0  28.0   15.0
 12   Charlotte L. de M. Schwan,  Sagrada Família             3        19.0  25.0   13.0
 13   Heloisa Loos Pasta,         Francisco Lanser            3        17.0  23.0   15.0
 14   Adriane Fávero,             CEMATEPCA                   3        15.5  22.5   15.0
 15   Luiza Moser Pereira,        Barão do Rio Branco         3        15.0  19.5   14.0
 16   Larissa Isaura Reinecke,    CEMATEPCA                   3        13.5  18.0    6.0
 17   Luna Klunschmidt,           Helena M. N. Winckler       2        14.0  19.0    8.0
 18   Letícia Rolin Vres,         Anita Garibaldi             2        13.0  20.5    9.0
 19   Lidia de Matos Schulter,    Friederich Karl Kemmelmeier 1        15.5  21.5    4.0
 20   Jordana B. Flores,          Felipe Schmidt              1        13.0  17.5    1.0
 21   Gabrieli M. G. S.da Costa,  CEMATEPCA                   0         7.0   7.0    0.0
 22   Isabelli Thaís Berkenbroc,  Oscar Unbehaun              0         5.0   5.0    0.0
 23   Brenda Serpa Firmino,       Francisco Lanser            0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Nicolly Delmônego,          Anita Garibaldi             0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Amanda M. S. Ceraki,        Barão do Rio Branco         0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Bianca Pinto,               Felipe Schmidt              0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Isadora Rocha da Silva,     Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Isadora Scheffer Deorrist,  Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Laiz Cristina da Silva,     Helena M. N. Winckler       0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Luísa Burgonovo,            Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Natália Cani Macaggi,       Barão do Rio Branco         0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Natalia Lindner,            Barão do Rio Branco         0         0.0   0.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Amanda Maria de Souza,      21:W 18:W  6:W  3:W  7:W  2:W  4:W
2  Ana Luisa D. Amorim,        22:W 14:W  5:W  4:L  3:W  1:L  8:W
3  Hillary Kickow,              9:W  7:W  8:W  1:L  2:L 12:W  6:W
4  Emily Camile Blau,           7:L 19:W 12:W  2:W 11:W  6:W  1:L
5  Paola Mueller,              11:W  9:W  2:L  8:W  6:L 13:W 12:W
6  Júlia Gabriele Zago,        10:W 13:W  1:L 20:W  5:W  4:L  3:L
7  Haynara Saturno de Moraes,   4:W  3:L 18:W 13:W  1:L 10:L 15:W
8  Heloisa Regina Zuchi,       16:W 15:W  3:L  5:L 14:W 11:W  2:L
9  Jaine Ferreira,              3:L  5:L 16:W 18:W 12:L 17:W 11:W
10 Lara Martins,                6:L 17:W 11:L  0:  19:W  7:W 13:W
11 Andressa L. Quintana,        5:L 16:W 10:W 15:W  4:L  8:L  9:L
12 Charlotte L. de M. Schwan,  15:L 20:W  4:L 17:W  9:W  3:L  5:L
13 Heloisa Loos Pasta,         20:W  6:L 14:W  7:L 15:W  5:L 10:L
14 Adriane Fávero,             17:W  2:L 13:L  0:   8:L 15:L 18:W
15 Luiza Moser Pereira,        12:W  8:L 19:W 11:L 13:L 14:W  7:L
16 Larissa Isaura Reinecke,     8:L 11:L  9:L  0:  20:W 19:W 17:W
17 Luna Klunschmidt,           14:L 10:L 20:W 12:L 18:W  9:L 16:L
18 Letícia Rolin Vres,         19:W  1:L  7:L  9:L 17:L 20:W 14:L
19 Lidia de Matos Schulter,    18:L  4:L 15:L  0:W 10:L 16:L 20:L
20 Jordana B. Flores,          13:L 12:L 17:L  6:L 16:L 18:L 19:W
21 Gabrieli M. G. S.da Costa,   1:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
22 Isabelli Thaís Berkenbroc,   2:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
23 Brenda Serpa Firmino,        0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
24 Nicolly Delmônego,           0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
25 Amanda M. S. Ceraki,         0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
26 Bianca Pinto,                0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
27 Isadora Rocha da Silva,      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
28 Isadora Scheffer Deorrist,   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
29 Laiz Cristina da Silva,      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
30 Luísa Burgonovo,             0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
31 Natália Cani Macaggi,        0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
32 Natalia Lindner,             0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com