Pre-Mirim A Masc Ind - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                        Club                        Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Vinicius Silva,             Norma Dignart Huber         6        24.5  33.5   27.0
  2   Gabriel Dalmarco Labes,     Lúcio Esteves               6        20.0  29.0   25.0
  3   Marilito Kickow,            Francisco Lanser            6        18.5  27.5   24.0
  4   Pedro Henrique da Silva,    Francisco Lanser            5.5      22.0  31.0   22.5
  5   Wellington S. Pimentel,     Norma Dignart Huber         5        23.0  32.0   19.0
  6   Lucas Sohte Loes,           Menino Jesus                5        21.5  29.5   21.0
  7   Matheus Felipe kienas,      Wilhem Theodor Shurmann     5        19.5  26.5   19.0
  8   Adrian Jandrey Moraes,      Norma Dignart Huber         5        19.0  24.5   17.0
  9   Johnny P. Marques Firmo,    Helena M. Nathalia Winckler 5        18.5  26.5   21.0
 10   Andrew Edward Krug,         Francisco Lanser            4.5      24.5  32.0   22.5
 11   Cláudio Strohaecker Junio,  Anita Garibaldi             4.5      21.5  30.5   21.5
 12   Andrew Lotero da Silva,     João Joaquim Fronza         4.5      20.0  28.0   20.5
 13   Wesley Dias de Souza,       Helena M. Nathalia Winckler 4.5      19.5  29.0   20.5
 14   Lucas Eduardo C. Furtado,   Helena M. Nathalia Winckler 4.5      18.0  25.5   16.5
 15   Israel Ricardo Sestrem,     Wilhem Theodor Shurmann     4        22.0  30.0   19.0
 16   Evandro Rodrigues da Rosa,  Rodolfo Hollenweger         4        20.5  26.0   15.0
 17   Gil Vicente Cardoso Braga,  Sagrada Família             4        17.5  24.0   13.0
 18   Ian Darolt,                 Leoberto Leal               4        15.5  21.5   16.0
      Samuel Ramiro da C. Alfar,  Wilhem Theodor Shurmann     4        15.5  21.5   16.0
 20   Tiago Roberto de Melo,      Friedrich Karl Kemmelmeier  4        15.5  21.0   18.0
 21   Jefferson Ademir Zimerman,  Sagrada Família             3.5      19.5  28.0   16.5
 22   Matheus L. M. Fontinelli,   João Joaquim Fronza         3.5      18.5  26.5   15.5
 23   Michel Ruan de Andrade,     CEMATEPCA                   3.5      18.0  27.0   15.5
 24   Matheus Pavlak,             Oscar Unberhaun             3.5      12.5  17.5    9.0
 25   Eduardo Schimitt,           Menino Jesus                3        19.5  26.0   12.0
 26   Philipp Nort Zeil,          Barão do Rio Branco         3        19.0  26.5   15.0
 27   Nicolas Fontanive Hilguer,  Menino Jesus                3        17.5  24.0   12.0
 28   Jhonatan Liro koelher,      Felipe Schmidt              3        17.0  25.0   12.0
 29   Fabricio Hermes Junior,     Oscar Unberhaun             3        16.5  22.5    9.0
 30   Ernesto Dominguez Almague,  Menino Jesus                3        15.5  20.5   11.5
 31   Caio Henrique Horth,        Barão do Rio Branco         3        15.5  20.5   10.0
 32   Erick C. L. Pereira,        Oscar Unberhaun             3        15.0  19.5    8.0
 33   João Gabriel Sandor,        Wilhem Theodor Shurmann     3        13.5  19.0   11.0
 34   Pedro Nicolas Morais,       CEMATEPCA                   2        17.0  23.5   11.0
 35   Felipe S. Vidal,            Felipe Schmidt              2        16.5  23.5    7.0
 36   Fernando Henrique Bozzano,  Francisco Lanser            2        16.0  21.5   12.0
 37   Luiz Felipe da Silva,       Felipe Schmidt              2        14.5  20.5    8.0
 38   Vinícius dos Santos,        Anita Garibaldi             2        14.5  19.0    4.0
 39   Henry Wilson Dias Prestes,  Oscar Unberhaun             2        13.5  19.0    9.0
 40   Josueh dos Santos,          Wilhem Theodor Shurmann     1        16.5  23.5    5.0
 41   Yuri Pellens Melo de Amor,  Sagrada Família             1        16.0  21.5    2.0
 42   Gabriel Mendes Da Silva,    Alwino Dorow                0         6.0   6.0    0.0
      Lucas Elias Parisotto,      Sagrada Família             0         6.0   6.0    0.0
 44   Lucas Maurício Pitz,        Sagrada Família             0         3.5   3.5    0.0
 45   Migue May,                  Francisco Lanser            0         3.0   3.0    0.0
 46   Henrique Engel Vollis,      Barão do Rio Branco         0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Luan Carlos Franz,          Rodolfo Hollenweger         0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Pedro Artur Furtado,        CEMATEPCA                   0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Rafael Muxfeldt Belli,      Barão do Rio Branco         0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Bernando Botelho,           Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Daniel Santos L. Junior,    CEMATEPCA                   0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Enzo Euzébio Martins,       Barão do Rio Branco         0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Jeferson Abel da Cruz Jun,  Felipe Schmidt              0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      João Vitor Lopes,           Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Luís Felipe Rodrigues,      Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Nilson Santos da Silva,     Felipe Schmidt              0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Pedro Bosini Freitag,       Menino Jesus                0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Pedro Henrique de Almeida,  Bom Jesus Santo Antônio     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Yuri Pinheiro,              Oscar Unberhaun             0         0.0   0.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Vinicius Silva,             42:W 23:W  6:W  4:W  2:W 11:W  3:L
2  Gabriel Dalmarco Labes,      5:W 27:W 13:W 26:W  1:L 10:W  9:W
3  Marilito Kickow,            43:W 28:W 26:W 10:L 22:W  5:W  1:W
4  Pedro Henrique da Silva,    18:W  9:W 27:W  1:L  6:D 21:W 11:W
5  Wellington S. Pimentel,      2:L  0:W 31:W  8:W 14:W  3:L 15:W
6  Lucas Sohte Loes,           34:W 15:W  1:L 25:W  4:D 12:W 10:D
7  Matheus Felipe kienas,       8:W 36:W 10:L 15:L 25:W 17:W 16:W
8  Adrian Jandrey Moraes,       7:L 40:W 20:W  5:L 33:W 22:W 18:W
9  Johnny P. Marques Firmo,    25:W  4:L 16:W 39:W 34:W 15:W  2:L
10 Andrew Edward Krug,         17:W 37:W  7:W  3:W 11:L  2:L  6:D
11 Cláudio Strohaecker Junio,  21:D 29:W 24:W 12:W 10:W  1:L  4:L
12 Andrew Lotero da Silva,     22:W 14:W 19:W 11:L 13:D  6:L 21:W
13 Wesley Dias de Souza,        0:W 21:L  2:L 18:W 12:D 16:L 23:W
14 Lucas Eduardo C. Furtado,   16:W 12:L 23:D 31:W  5:L 25:W 29:W
15 Israel Ricardo Sestrem,     33:W  6:L 21:W  7:W 20:W  9:L  5:L
16 Evandro Rodrigues da Rosa,  14:L 17:W  9:L 40:W 19:W 13:W  7:L
17 Gil Vicente Cardoso Braga,  10:L 16:L 32:W 37:W 27:W  7:L 26:W
18 Ian Darolt,                  4:L 38:W 41:W 13:L 36:W 20:W  8:L
19 Samuel Ramiro da C. Alfar,  29:W 39:W 12:L 23:L 16:L 35:W 28:W
20 Tiago Roberto de Melo,      35:W 41:W  8:L 28:W 15:L 18:L 33:W
21 Jefferson Ademir Zimerman,  11:D 13:W 15:L 30:W 23:W  4:L 12:L
22 Matheus L. M. Fontinelli,   12:L 32:W 29:W 36:W  3:L  8:L 30:D
23 Michel Ruan de Andrade,     44:W  1:L 14:D 19:W 21:L 30:W 13:L
24 Matheus Pavlak,             31:L 30:D 11:L 32:L 41:W 38:W 36:W
25 Eduardo Schimitt,            9:L 35:W 28:W  6:L  7:L 14:L 39:W
26 Philipp Nort Zeil,          30:W 31:W  3:L  2:L 35:L 32:W 17:L
27 Nicolas Fontanive Hilguer,  32:W  2:L  4:L 34:W 17:L 29:L 40:W
28 Jhonatan Liro koelher,      45:W  3:L 25:L 20:L 31:W 34:W 19:L
29 Fabricio Hermes Junior,     19:L 11:L 22:L 38:W 37:W 27:W 14:L
30 Ernesto Dominguez Almague,  26:L 24:D 38:W 21:L 39:W 23:L 22:D
31 Caio Henrique Horth,        24:W 26:L  5:L 14:L 28:L 40:W 35:W
32 Erick C. L. Pereira,        27:L 22:L 17:L 24:W 40:W 26:L 34:W
33 João Gabriel Sandor,        15:L 34:L 35:W 41:W  8:L 36:W 20:L
34 Pedro Nicolas Morais,        6:L 33:W 37:W 27:L  9:L 28:L 32:L
35 Felipe S. Vidal,            20:L 25:L 33:L  0:W 26:W 19:L 31:L
36 Fernando Henrique Bozzano,  40:W  7:L 39:W 22:L 18:L 33:L 24:L
37 Luiz Felipe da Silva,       38:W 10:L 34:L 17:L 29:L 39:L  0:W
38 Vinícius dos Santos,        37:L 18:L 30:L 29:L  0:W 24:L 41:W
39 Henry Wilson Dias Prestes,  41:W 19:L 36:L  9:L 30:L 37:W 25:L
40 Josueh dos Santos,          36:L  8:L  0:W 16:L 32:L 31:L 27:L
41 Yuri Pellens Melo de Amor,  39:L 20:L 18:L 33:L 24:L  0:W 38:L
42 Gabriel Mendes Da Silva,     1:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
43 Lucas Elias Parisotto,       3:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
44 Lucas Maurício Pitz,        23:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
45 Migue May,                  28:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
46 Henrique Engel Vollis,       0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
47 Luan Carlos Franz,           0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
48 Pedro Artur Furtado,         0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
49 Rafael Muxfeldt Belli,       0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
50 Bernando Botelho,            0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
51 Daniel Santos L. Junior,     0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
52 Enzo Euzébio Martins,        0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
53 Jeferson Abel da Cruz Jun,   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
54 João Vitor Lopes,            0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
55 Luís Felipe Rodrigues,       0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
56 Nilson Santos da Silva,      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
57 Pedro Bosini Freitag,        0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
58 Pedro Henrique de Almeida,   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
59 Yuri Pinheiro,               0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com